1 1 +0:00 11
Sprint 27 Bahrain - Victorious 14 20 5:52:06
2 2 +0:04 4
Sprint 19 Team Jumbo-Visma 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:05 93
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 10 +0:10 71
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 ,, 0:00
5 11 +0:10 6
GC 21 Team Jumbo-Visma 4 ,, 0:00
6 12 +0:10 25
Sprint 24 Israel Start-Up Nation 3 ,, 0:00
7 13 +0:10 141
Sprint 21 P&S Metalltechnik 2 ,, 0:00
8 14 +0:10 75
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 ,, 0:00
9 15 +0:10 102
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
10 16 +0:10 177
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
11 17 +0:10 184
Sprint 33 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
12 8 +0:08 95
Climber 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 18 +0:10 112
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
14 19 +0:10 65
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
15 20 +0:10 191
Sprint 26 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
16 21 +0:10 167
Climber 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
17 22 +0:10 85
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
18 23 +0:10 126
GC 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
19 24 +0:10 111
Classic 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
20 25 +0:10 5
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
21 26 +0:10 72
TT 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
22 27 +0:10 73
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
23 9 +0:09 17
Climber 25 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
24 28 +0:10 151
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
25 29 +0:10 81
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
26 30 +0:10 121
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
27 31 +0:10 64
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
28 32 +0:10 53
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
29 33 +0:10 97
TT 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 34 +0:10 44
Climber 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
31 35 +0:10 143
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
32 4 +0:07 94
GC 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 36 +0:10 43
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
34 37 +0:10 57
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
35 38 +0:10 185
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
36 39 +0:10 41
Sprint 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
37 40 +0:10 154
Climber 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
38 41 +0:10 192
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
39 42 +0:10 55
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
40 43 +0:10 1
TT 24 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
41 44 +0:10 105
Classic 29 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
42 45 +0:10 54
Classic 25 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
43 46 +0:10 131
TT 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
44 47 +0:10 56
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
45 48 +0:10 2
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
46 49 +0:10 74
TT 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
47 50 +0:10 96
GC 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 51 +0:10 36
Climber 29 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
49 52 +0:10 51
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
50 53 +0:10 161
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
51 54 +0:10 7
TT 21 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
52 55 +0:10 153
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
53 56 +0:10 103
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
54 5 +0:07 115
TT 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
55 57 +0:10 165
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
56 58 +0:10 175
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
57 59 +0:10 164
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
58 60 +0:10 104
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
59 61 +0:10 84
GC 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
60 62 +0:10 155
GC 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
61 63 +0:10 107
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
62 64 +0:10 127
GC 32 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
63 65 +0:10 16
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
64 66 +0:10 26
GC 30 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
65 67 +0:10 76
GC 37 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
66 68 +0:10 42
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
67 69 +0:10 152
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
68 70 +0:10 86
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
69 71 +0:10 125
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
70 72 +0:10 196
Climber 21 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
71 73 +0:10 13
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
72 74 +0:10 187
GC 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
73 75 +0:10 163
TT 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
74 76 +0:10 176
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
75 77 +0:10 162
Sprint 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
76 78 +0:10 173
Climber 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
77 79 +0:10 134
TT 33 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
78 80 +0:10 123
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
79 81 +0:10 194
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
80 82 +0:10 172
Climber 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
81 83 +0:10 52
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
82 84 +0:10 45
Classic 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
83 85 +0:10 146
Climber 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
84 86 +0:10 101
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
85 87 +0:10 186
TT 21 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
86 88 +0:10 37
GC 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
87 89 +0:10 156
GC 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
88 90 +0:10 92
GC 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
89 91 +0:10 14
GC 26 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
90 92 +0:10 12
Climber 22 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
91 93 +0:10 21
Sprint 22 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
92 94 +0:10 116
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
93 95 +0:10 61
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
94 96 +0:10 31
GC 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
95 6 +0:07 122
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
96 97 +0:10 197
TT 24 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
97 98 +0:10 132
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
98 99 +0:10 23
Classic 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
99 100 +0:10 181
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
100 7 +0:07 182
Sprint 29 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
101 101 +0:10 171
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
102 102 +0:10 135
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
103 103 +0:10 183
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
104 104 +0:10 113
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
105 105 +0:10 83
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
106 106 +0:10 117
GC 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
107 107 +0:10 166
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
108 108 +0:10 87
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
109 109 +0:10 114
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
110 110 +0:10 174
TT 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
111 111 +0:10 62
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
112 112 +0:10 193
Climber 19 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
113 113 +0:10 142
Sprint 25 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
114 114 +0:10 15
Climber 25 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
115 115 +0:10 195
TT 19 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
116 116 +0:10 24
TT 32 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
117 117 +0:10 46
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
118 118 +0:10 106
Sprint 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
119 119 +0:10 144
Sprint 22 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
120 120 +0:10 33
TT 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
121 121 +0:10 35
GC 25 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
122 123 +0:45 32
Sprint 22 Team BikeExchange 0:35 0:35
123 124 +0:55 34
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange 0:45 0:45
124 125 +1:30 147
Classic 19 P&S Metalltechnik 1:20 1:20
125 126 +1:30 22
Classic 20 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 1:20
126 128 +1:49 3
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma 1:39 1:39
127 127 +1:47 66
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:39
128 129 +1:49 145
TT 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 1:39
129 130 +1:49 91
Classic 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:39
130 131 +2:23 124
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2:13 2:13
131 122 +0:10 133
Sprint 25 Meridiana Kamen Team 0:00 0:00
132 132 +4:52 27
Sprint 21 Israel Start-Up Nation 0:04 0:04
DNF 82
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 63
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -