1 66 +27:45 7
TT 21 Team Jumbo-Visma 14 20 3:23:03
2 1 +0:00 17
Climber 25 Bahrain - Victorious 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:17 94
GC 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 27 +5:24 32
Sprint 22 Team BikeExchange 5 0:05 0:05
5 50 +19:19 41
Sprint 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4 ,, 0:05
6 49 +19:07 102
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3 ,, 0:05
7 65 +27:35 4
Sprint 19 Team Jumbo-Visma 2 ,, 0:05
8 56 +25:13 85
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk 1 ,, 0:05
9 6 +0:36 75
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:05
10 20 +4:59 126
GC 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:05
11 7 +0:38 167
Climber 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:05
12 8 +0:38 43
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:05
13 67 +28:01 184
Sprint 33 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:05
14 53 +21:12 177
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil ,, 0:05
15 11 +0:38 26
GC 30 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:05
16 10 +0:38 161
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:05
17 5 +0:35 53
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:05
18 12 +0:48 5
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:05
19 18 +4:52 71
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:05
20 21 +4:59 104
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:05
21 3 +0:28 6
GC 21 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:05
22 4 +0:34 36
Climber 29 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:05
23 90 +33:39 122
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:05
24 16 +4:47 95
Climber 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:05
25 22 +5:06 35
GC 25 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:05
26 9 +0:38 56
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:05
27 23 +5:10 172
Climber 19 Adria Mobil 0:23 0:23
28 59 +25:52 25
Sprint 24 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:23
29 44 +13:44 105
Classic 29 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:23
30 17 +4:50 146
Climber 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:23
31 57 +25:31 57
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:23
32 93 +34:51 97
TT 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:23
33 26 +5:17 163
TT 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:23
34 51 +19:37 107
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:23
35 15 +1:06 37
GC 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:23
36 25 +5:17 125
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:23
37 28 +5:24 44
Climber 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:23
38 24 +5:17 154
Climber 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:23
39 13 +0:53 16
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:23
40 14 +1:01 156
GC 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:23
41 43 +13:31 24
TT 33 Israel Start-Up Nation 0:30 0:30
42 87 +32:57 101
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 0:35 0:35
43 30 +6:03 123
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:42 0:42
44 70 +29:42 33
TT 30 Team BikeExchange 0:44 0:44
45 52 +20:38 187
GC 27 Voster ATS Team 1:12 1:12
46 45 +14:13 185
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 1:12
47 35 +7:49 115
TT 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 1:12
48 54 +24:06 55
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 1:12
49 19 +4:55 65
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:05 0:05
50 32 +6:11 153
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:17 1:17
51 63 +26:21 124
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 1:55 1:55
52 68 +29:01 131
TT 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:55
53 34 +7:35 103
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2:24 2:24
54 76 +31:28 141
Sprint 21 P&S Metalltechnik 2:32 2:32
55 74 +31:09 143
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 2:32
56 64 +27:06 134
TT 33 Meridiana Kamen Team 3:05 3:05
57 62 +26:14 14
GC 26 Bahrain - Victorious 3:18 3:18
58 36 +8:12 196
Climber 21 WSA KTM Graz ,, 3:18
59 61 +26:14 73
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:18
60 100 +36:59 197
TT 24 WSA KTM Graz ,, 3:18
61 29 +5:37 45
Classic 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:18
62 81 +32:27 42
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:18
63 92 +34:39 64
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:18
64 75 +31:14 112
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 3:18
65 39 +11:05 76
GC 37 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:18
66 80 +32:13 162
Sprint 29 Team Vorarlberg 3:21 3:21
67 77 +31:30 93
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3:40 3:40
68 31 +6:05 96
GC 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:40
69 37 +8:41 1
TT 24 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 3:40
70 55 +24:47 173
Climber 22 Adria Mobil ,, 3:40
71 60 +26:12 152
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:50 3:50
72 71 +30:20 183
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team 4:08 4:08
73 46 +17:15 92
GC 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:17 4:17
74 106 +44:08 91
Classic 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:20 4:20
75 96 +36:03 174
TT 23 Adria Mobil 4:25 4:25
76 85 +32:52 66
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:25
77 95 +35:58 113
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 4:25
78 42 +13:17 117
GC 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 4:25
79 73 +31:05 193
Climber 19 WSA KTM Graz ,, 4:25
80 107 +44:12 114
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 4:25
81 86 +32:55 194
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz ,, 4:25
82 83 +32:33 171
TT 19 Adria Mobil ,, 4:25
83 91 +34:02 176
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 4:25
84 84 +32:49 83
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:25
85 72 +31:02 84
GC 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:25
86 82 +32:33 87
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:25
87 48 +17:51 31
GC 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 4:25
88 78 +31:40 135
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 4:25
89 69 +29:33 175
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 4:25
90 88 +33:28 127
GC 32 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 4:25
91 109 +47:12 23
Classic 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 4:25
92 101 +37:16 106
Sprint 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 4:25
93 108 +46:52 21
Sprint 22 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 4:25
94 40 +11:11 51
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 4:25
95 102 +37:27 22
Classic 20 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 4:25
96 110 +56:37 27
Sprint 21 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 4:25
97 47 +17:26 151
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 4:25
98 33 +6:51 12
Climber 22 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 4:25
99 38 +9:19 13
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 4:25
100 98 +36:22 46
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:25
101 94 +34:54 164
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 4:25
102 79 +31:44 166
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 4:25
103 97 +36:08 72
TT 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:25
104 99 +36:26 86
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:25
105 103 +38:06 111
Classic 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 4:25
106 89 +33:30 116
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 4:25
107 105 +40:28 3
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 4:25
108 58 +25:33 11
Sprint 27 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 4:25
109 104 +38:20 34
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange ,, 4:25
110 41 +11:44 2
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 4:25
DNF 192
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz -
DNF 52
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNS 61
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -