The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 14 | 20 | 2:31:31 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:13 | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 5 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:37 | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 4 | 0:27 0:27 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:43 | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 3 | 0:33 0:33 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:44 | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2 | 0:34 0:34 | |||
8 | 8 | +1:19 | 112 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | 1:09 1:09 | |||
9 | 9 | +1:19 | 21 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
10 | 10 | +1:19 | 204 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 31 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
11 | 11 | +1:19 | 91 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | ,, 1:09 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:19 | 34 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:09 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:19 | 176 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 1:09 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:19 | 73 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
15 | 15 | +1:22 | 155 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:24 | 14 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:27 | 65 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:27 | 93 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | ,, 1:17 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:29 | 71 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
20 | 20 | +1:31 | 15 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:31 | 95 | TT | MICHEAL Alexander Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 1:21 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:37 | 194 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
23 | 23 | +1:52 | 35 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
24 | 24 | +2:03 | 156 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
25 | 25 | +2:26 | 172 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
26 | 26 | +2:34 | 42 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
27 | 27 | +2:38 | 102 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
28 | 28 | +2:38 | 132 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 2:28 | ||||
29 | 29 | +2:38 | 36 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:28 | ||||
30 | 30 | +2:38 | 82 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 2:28 | ||||
31 | 31 | +2:38 | 192 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | ||||
32 | 32 | +2:38 | 143 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Mongolia | 23 | Mongolia | ,, 2:28 | ||||
33 | 33 | +2:38 | 161 | TT | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | ||||
34 | 34 | +2:38 | 41 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 2:28 | ||||
35 | 35 | +2:38 | 151 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | ||||
36 | 36 | +2:38 | 175 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 2:28 | ||||
37 | 37 | +2:38 | 201 | Sprint | LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | ||||
38 | 38 | +2:43 | 45 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
39 | 39 | +2:43 | 126 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 2:33 | ||||
40 | 40 | +3:07 | 171 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
41 | 41 | +3:12 | 182 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
42 | 42 | +3:15 | 106 | Sprint | NOMOTO Sora Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
43 | 43 | +3:17 | 183 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:07 3:07 | ||||
44 | 44 | +3:17 | 191 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 3:07 | ||||
45 | 45 | +3:38 | 76 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
46 | 46 | +3:43 | 6 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Germany | 35 | Germany | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
47 | 47 | +3:43 | 162 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 3:33 | ||||
48 | 48 | +3:43 | 115 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 3:33 | ||||
49 | 49 | +3:43 | 165 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 3:33 | ||||
50 | 50 | +3:43 | 44 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 3:33 | ||||
51 | 51 | +3:43 | 141 | Sprint | BOLORTUYA Buyandelger Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | ,, 3:33 | ||||
52 | 52 | +3:47 | 181 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
53 | 53 | +3:50 | 136 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
54 | 54 | +4:18 | 55 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
55 | 55 | +4:21 | 52 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
56 | 56 | +4:21 | 105 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 4:11 | ||||
57 | 57 | +4:21 | 51 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:11 | ||||
58 | 58 | +4:39 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
59 | 59 | +4:39 | 196 | Sprint | LI Hu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 4:29 | ||||
60 | 60 | +4:44 | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 4:34 4:34 | ||||
61 | 61 | +4:47 | 123 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 4:37 4:37 | ||||
62 | 62 | +5:05 | 146 | TT | NAVAANSAMDAN Buyantogtokh Mongolia | 18 | Mongolia | 4:55 4:55 | ||||
63 | 63 | +5:05 | 11 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 4:55 | ||||
64 | 64 | +5:07 | 56 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
65 | 66 | +5:08 | 202 | Sprint | WANG Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 4:58 4:58 | ||||
66 | 67 | +5:08 | 4 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 4:58 | ||||
67 | 68 | +5:08 | 113 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 4:58 | ||||
68 | 69 | +5:08 | 135 | Classic | ZULKEFLI Azlina Najmi Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | ,, 4:58 | ||||
69 | 70 | +5:08 | 43 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 4:58 | ||||
70 | 65 | +5:07 | 3 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 23 | Germany | ,, 4:58 | ||||
71 | 71 | +5:08 | 111 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 34 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 4:58 | ||||
72 | 72 | +5:08 | 131 | Classic | ZULKEFLII Zamirul Adlisham Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 4:58 | ||||
73 | 73 | +5:08 | 203 | Classic | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 4:58 | ||||
74 | 74 | +5:08 | 193 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 4:58 | ||||
75 | 75 | +5:14 | 122 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
76 | 76 | +5:22 | 134 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 32 | Malaysia | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
77 | 77 | +5:30 | 124 | Sprint | SEO Yeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5:20 5:20 | ||||
78 | 78 | +6:00 | 104 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 5:50 5:50 | ||||
79 | 80 | +6:16 | 22 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 6:06 6:06 | ||||
80 | 79 | +6:13 | 81 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 6:06 | ||||
81 | 81 | +6:16 | 5 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 6:06 | ||||
82 | 82 | +6:16 | 23 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 6:06 | ||||
83 | 83 | +6:16 | 213 | Sprint | QI Junshan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 6:06 | ||||
84 | 84 | +6:16 | 154 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 31 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:06 | ||||
85 | 85 | +6:16 | 26 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 6:06 | ||||
86 | 86 | +6:20 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:10 6:10 | ||||
87 | 87 | +6:30 | 215 | Sprint | SUN Yupeng China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
88 | 88 | +6:32 | 16 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 38 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 6:22 6:22 | ||||
89 | 89 | +6:32 | 121 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 6:22 | ||||
90 | 90 | +6:32 | 216 | Sprint | YANG Fugui China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 6:22 | ||||
91 | 91 | +6:46 | 163 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
92 | 92 | +6:46 | 145 | Sprint | TSEND Batjargal Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | ,, 6:36 | ||||
93 | 93 | +6:53 | 152 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 6:43 6:43 | ||||
94 | 94 | +7:02 | 214 | Sprint | SONG Mingliang China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 6:52 6:52 | ||||
95 | 95 | +7:19 | 61 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 7:09 7:09 | ||||
96 | 96 | +7:19 | 174 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 7:09 | ||||
97 | 97 | +7:19 | 33 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 7:09 | ||||
98 | 98 | +7:35 | 166 | Sprint | GUO Liang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
99 | 99 | +7:40 | 2 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Germany | 24 | Germany | 7:30 7:30 | ||||
100 | 100 | +7:41 | 24 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7:31 7:31 | ||||
101 | 101 | +7:41 | 13 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 7:31 | ||||
102 | 102 | +7:41 | 142 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Mongolia | 26 | Mongolia | ,, 7:31 | ||||
103 | 103 | +8:17 | 205 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8:07 8:07 | ||||
104 | 104 | +8:48 | 1 | Sprint | WEBER Philip Germany | 20 | Germany | 8:38 8:38 | ||||
105 | 105 | +8:48 | 114 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 8:38 | ||||
106 | 106 | +8:48 | 84 | Sprint | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 8:38 | ||||
107 | 107 | +8:48 | 75 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 8:38 | ||||
108 | 108 | +9:05 | 85 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 8:55 8:55 | ||||
109 | 109 | +9:22 | 164 | Sprint | LIU Manduo Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 9:12 9:12 | ||||
110 | 110 | +9:25 | 74 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 9:21 9:21 | ||||
111 | 111 | +9:46 | 184 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 9:36 9:36 | ||||
112 | 112 | +9:51 | 212 | Classic | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 9:41 9:41 | ||||
113 | 113 | +11:13 | 195 | Classic | WANG Ming Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 11:03 11:03 | ||||
114 | 114 | +11:13 | 54 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 11:03 | ||||
115 | 115 | +11:13 | 62 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 11:03 | ||||
116 | 116 | +11:13 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 11:03 | ||||
117 | 117 | +11:26 | 32 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 11:18 11:18 | ||||
118 | 118 | +11:28 | 144 | TT | BAT-ORSHIKH Gantumur Mongolia | 22 | Mongolia | ,, 11:18 | ||||
119 | 119 | +11:31 | 103 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | 11:21 11:21 | ||||
120 | 120 | +11:31 | 185 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 11:21 | ||||
121 | 121 | +11:35 | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 11:25 11:25 | ||||
122 | 122 | +13:02 | 116 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 12:52 12:52 | ||||
123 | 123 | +13:08 | 66 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 12:58 12:58 | ||||
124 | 124 | +13:08 | 211 | Sprint | CAI Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 12:58 | ||||
125 | 125 | +13:08 | 86 | Sprint | DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 19 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 12:58 | ||||
126 | 126 | +13:08 | 53 | Sprint | NESVEDA Jiří AC Sparta Praha | 33 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 12:58 | ||||
DNS | 133 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 28 | Malaysia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | 2:31:21 | .. | ||
2 | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
6 | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
7 | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
8 | 112 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
9 | 21 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
10 | 204 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 31 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
11 | 91 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
12 | 34 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
13 | 176 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
14 | 73 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
15 | 155 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
17 | 65 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
18 | 93 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
19 | 71 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
20 | 15 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
21 | 95 | TT | MICHEAL Alexander Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
22 | 194 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
23 | 35 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
24 | 156 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
25 | 172 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
26 | 42 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
27 | 102 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
28 | 132 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
29 | 36 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
30 | 82 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
31 | 192 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
32 | 143 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Mongolia | 23 | Mongolia | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
33 | 161 | TT | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
34 | 41 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
35 | 151 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
36 | 175 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
37 | 201 | Sprint | LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
38 | 45 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
39 | 126 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 2:43 | .. | |||
40 | 171 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
41 | 182 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
42 | 106 | Sprint | NOMOTO Sora Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
43 | 183 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
44 | 191 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
45 | 76 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
46 | 6 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Germany | 35 | Germany | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
47 | 162 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
48 | 115 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
49 | 165 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
50 | 44 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
51 | 141 | Sprint | BOLORTUYA Buyandelger Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
52 | 181 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
53 | 136 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
55 | 52 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
56 | 105 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 4:21 | .. | |||
57 | 51 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:21 | .. | |||
58 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
59 | 196 | Sprint | LI Hu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||
60 | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
61 | 123 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
62 | 146 | TT | NAVAANSAMDAN Buyantogtokh Mongolia | 18 | Mongolia | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |||
63 | 11 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 5:05 | .. | |||
64 | 56 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
65 | 3 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 23 | Germany | ,, 5:07 | .. | |||
66 | 202 | Sprint | WANG Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
67 | 4 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
68 | 113 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
69 | 135 | Classic | ZULKEFLI Azlina Najmi Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
70 | 43 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
71 | 111 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 34 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
72 | 131 | Classic | ZULKEFLII Zamirul Adlisham Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
73 | 203 | Classic | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
74 | 193 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
75 | 122 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
76 | 134 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 32 | Malaysia | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
77 | 124 | Sprint | SEO Yeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
78 | 104 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
80 | 22 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |||
81 | 5 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 6:16 | .. | |||
82 | 23 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 6:16 | .. | |||
83 | 213 | Sprint | QI Junshan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 6:16 | .. | |||
84 | 154 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 31 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:16 | .. | |||
85 | 26 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 6:16 | .. | |||
86 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
87 | 215 | Sprint | SUN Yupeng China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |||
88 | 16 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 38 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
89 | 121 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
90 | 216 | Sprint | YANG Fugui China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
91 | 163 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
92 | 145 | Sprint | TSEND Batjargal Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | ,, 6:46 | .. | |||
93 | 152 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
94 | 214 | Sprint | SONG Mingliang China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
95 | 61 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
96 | 174 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 7:19 | .. | |||
97 | 33 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 7:19 | .. | |||
98 | 166 | Sprint | GUO Liang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
99 | 2 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Germany | 24 | Germany | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |||
100 | 24 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||
101 | 13 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 7:41 | .. | |||
102 | 142 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Mongolia | 26 | Mongolia | ,, 7:41 | .. | |||
103 | 205 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
104 | 1 | Sprint | WEBER Philip Germany | 20 | Germany | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
105 | 114 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 8:48 | .. | |||
106 | 84 | Sprint | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 8:48 | .. | |||
107 | 75 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 8:48 | .. | |||
108 | 85 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
109 | 164 | Sprint | LIU Manduo Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |||
110 | 74 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
111 | 184 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
112 | 212 | Classic | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
113 | 195 | Classic | WANG Ming Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
114 | 54 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
115 | 62 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
116 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
117 | 32 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |||
118 | 144 | TT | BAT-ORSHIKH Gantumur Mongolia | 22 | Mongolia | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
119 | 103 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
120 | 185 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 11:31 | .. | |||
121 | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |||
122 | 116 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||
123 | 66 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 13:08 13:08 | .. | |||
124 | 211 | Sprint | CAI Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 13:08 | .. | |||
125 | 86 | Sprint | DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 19 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 13:08 | .. | |||
126 | 53 | Sprint | NESVEDA Jiří AC Sparta Praha | 33 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 13:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | |
2 | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 74 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
6 | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
9 | 81 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 4 | +4 | |
10 | 112 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
11 | 32 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | +3 | |
12 | 21 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 2 | +2 | |
13 | 204 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 31 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
14 | 3 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 23 | Germany | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | |
3 | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
4 | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
7 | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eritrea | NAT | 7:35:33 | .. |
2 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
3 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | CT | 2:37 2:37 | .. |
4 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
5 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 4:33 4:33 | .. |
6 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 4:53 4:53 | .. |
7 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 5:09 5:09 | .. |
8 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | 5:25 5:25 | .. |
9 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | 6:02 6:02 | .. |
10 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | 6:25 6:25 | .. |
11 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 6:30 6:30 | .. |
12 | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 8:34 8:34 | .. |
13 | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 8:40 8:40 | .. |
14 | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 8:44 8:44 | .. |
15 | Mongolia | NAT | 9:56 9:56 | .. |
16 | Malaysia | NAT | 10:06 10:06 | .. |
17 | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | 11:14 11:14 | .. |
18 | AC Sparta Praha | CT | 11:30 11:30 | .. |
19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 12:21 12:21 | .. |
20 | Germany | NAT | 12:29 12:29 | .. |
21 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | CT | 16:12 16:12 | .. |
22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | CT | 17:48 17:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 November 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.53 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:107.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:138
- Vert. meters:971
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: