Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2017
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2019
ME
WE
- stage -
Stage 1 | Beihai - Beihai
Stage 2 | Beihai - Qinzhou
Stage 3 | Nanning - Nanning
Stage 4 | Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot
Stage 5 | Liuzhou - Guilin
Stage 6 | Guilin - Guilin
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 6 Game
Stage 6 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
»
2018
»
Results
menu
2018
»
2nd
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
(2.UWT)
2018
»
6 Stages
»
Beihai
›
Guilin
(911.4km)
Winners and leaders
Date
Race
Winner
Leader after stage
10/16
Stage 1 | Beihai - Beihai
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
10/17
Stage 2 | Beihai - Qinzhou
ACKERMANN Pascal
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
10/18
Stage 3 | Nanning - Nanning
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
10/19
Stage 4 | Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot
MOSCON Gianni
MOSCON Gianni
10/20
Stage 5 | Liuzhou - Guilin
TRENTIN Matteo
MOSCON Gianni
10/21
Stage 6 | Guilin - Guilin
JAKOBSEN Fabio
MOSCON Gianni
Leaders in subclassifications
Stage
Points
KOM
Youth
Teams
1
DILLIER Silvan
DILLIER Silvan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
AG2R La Mondiale
2
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
DILLIER Silvan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
AG2R La Mondiale
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
DILLIER Silvan
JAKOBSEN Fabio
AG2R La Mondiale
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
MOSCON Gianni
MOSCON Gianni
Astana Pro Team
5
ACKERMANN Pascal
DILLIER Silvan
MOSCON Gianni
Astana Pro Team
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
DILLIER Silvan
MOSCON Gianni
Astana Pro Team
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable