2020
2018
-
«

2019»3rd Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT)

2019  Team classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
160+9:3131 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe40353:38:103:38:10
283+14:12144 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates1520,,0:00
345+6:38105 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma612,,0:00
488+16:3537 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe9,,0:00
598+19:3344 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team7,,0:00
667+10:34125 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb5,,0:00
716+0:5387 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott3,,0:00
892+17:5961 McLay DanielEF Education First 27EF Education First2,,0:00
978+13:26156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1,,0:00
1052+7:52124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:00
11116+27:2685 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
1254+8:1392 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,0:00
135+0:2934 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
1487+16:07153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1574+11:28155 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1618+0:53175 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
176+0:29172 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
184+0:22106 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
1910+0:38127 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:00
2017+0:5317 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
2143+5:46171 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
2230+2:05177 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
2311+0:4151 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
2472+11:02143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
2536+4:1391 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2613+0:4133 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
27113+25:4077 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:00
2837+4:2413 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:00
2921+1:1871 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
30106+21:32133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
3129+2:01151 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3220+1:15147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
3376+12:4311 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
34111+25:13154 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
359+0:3716 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3628+1:55134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
3727+1:3523 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,0:00
3824+1:3195 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:00
3985+15:3646 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:00
4032+2:1645 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,0:00
4181+13:41135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
42114+26:1975 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4340+5:31121 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:00
4426+1:34146 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
4519+1:0776 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4635+2:50166 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
4715+0:46137 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
4855+8:1384 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
4994+18:1336 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
50117+27:4932 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
5112+0:41161 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
5264+10:13103 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 30Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
5357+8:26102 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma 27Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
548+0:292 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
5565+10:1326 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida,,0:00
5662+10:1054 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
5750+7:1425 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida,,0:00
5896+19:09141 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
5934+2:235 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:00
6025+1:3494 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,0:00
6197+19:21145 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
623+0:146 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
6331+2:07163 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
6470+10:50115 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
651+0:0055 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
6641+5:38167 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
6742+5:4452 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
6822+1:1996 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,0:00
6993+18:0822 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,0:00
70110+24:371 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS,,0:00
7153+8:11117 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
7233+2:16152 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
7344+6:37114 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
7448+6:4256 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
7523+1:2182 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
76115+27:07142 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
7771+10:5012 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
7891+17:27136 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
7963+10:10132 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
8056+8:17122 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 34Team Sunweb,,0:00
8199+19:333 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:00
8269+10:507 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS,,0:00
8338+4:2457 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step0:460:46
8480+13:414 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS0:000:00
8559+9:1914 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team0:510:51
86105+21:3242 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team0:570:57
8751+7:2521 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida0:590:59
8882+14:03131 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:59
89107+22:14113 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:59
907+0:2973 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal0:000:00
9166+10:1874 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal0:590:59
9214+0:41112 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin0:000:00
93100+19:3986 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott1:021:02
9447+6:4224 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida0:000:00
952+0:0564 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First,,0:00
9646+6:4262 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 28EF Education First,,0:00
9739+4:3767 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First,,0:00
9889+16:43164 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie1:071:07
9977+13:00123 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb1:111:11
100101+19:53126 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,1:11
10158+8:29165 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,1:11
10295+18:57157 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1:131:13
10373+11:12162 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie1:141:14
10486+15:5515 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,1:14
10568+10:3541 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team,,1:14
106108+23:49107 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma1:181:18
10761+9:3666 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 31EF Education First1:211:21
10875+12:2663 Carthy HughEF Education First 25EF Education First,,1:21
10949+6:5847 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team 37CCC Team,,1:21
11084+14:3065 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First1:251:25
111103+21:18173 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:331:33
112118+30:05174 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:33
113109+24:1281 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott1:421:42
114112+25:3953 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step1:561:56
115104+21:2097 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,1:56
11679+13:3127 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida2:482:48
117102+20:22176 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:48
11890+16:4472 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,2:48
DNF+ - 22:42:42111 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-55 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step300200 22:42:42 22:42:42..
22-64 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First2501500:050:05..
33-6 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS2151200:140:14..
44-106 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma1751000:220:22..
56▲134 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe120900:290:29..
67▲1172 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team11580,,0:29..
75▼273 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal9570,,0:29..
88-2 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS7560,,0:29..
99-16 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team60500:370:37..
1010-127 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb50400:380:38..
1111-51 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step40360:410:41..
1212-161 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie3532,,0:41..
1314▲133 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe3028,,0:41..
1413▼1112 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin2524,,0:41..
1515-137 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo20200:460:46..
1616-87 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott20160:530:53..
1717-17 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team2014,,0:53..
1818-175 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2012,,0:53..
1919-76 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal20101:071:07..
2020-147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates2091:151:15..
2121-71 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal1281:181:18..
2222-96 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data1271:191:19..
2323-82 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott1261:211:21..
2424-95 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data1251:311:31..
2525-94 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data1241:341:34..
2626-146 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates123,,1:34..
2727-23 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida1231:351:35..
2828-134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo1231:551:55..
2929-151 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy1232:012:01..
3030-177 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1232:052:05..
3131-163 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie532:072:07..
3232-45 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team532:162:16..
3333-152 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy53,,2:16..
3434-5 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS532:232:23..
3535-166 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie532:502:50..
3637▲191 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data534:134:13..
3738▲113 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team534:244:24..
3836▼257 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step53,,4:24..
3939-67 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First534:374:37..
4040-121 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb535:315:31..
4142▲1167 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie535:385:38..
4243▲152 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step535:445:44..
4344▲1171 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team535:465:46..
4446▲2114 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin536:376:37..
4547▲2105 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma536:386:38..
4648▲262 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 28EF Education First536:426:42..
4749▲224 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida53,,6:42..
4850▲256 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step53,,6:42..
4941▼847 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team 37CCC Team536:586:58..
5051▲125 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida537:147:14..
5145▼621 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida237:257:25..
5253▲1124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb237:527:52..
5354▲1117 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin238:118:11..
5455▲192 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data238:138:13..
5556▲184 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott23,,8:13..
5658▲2122 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 34Team Sunweb138:178:17..
5759▲2102 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma 27Team Jumbo-Visma138:268:26..
5852▼6165 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie138:298:29..
5960▲114 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team139:199:19..
6063▲331 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe139:319:31..
6157▼466 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 31EF Education First39:369:36..
6265▲354 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step310:1010:10..
6366▲3132 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo3,,10:10..
6467▲3103 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 30Team Jumbo-Visma310:1310:13..
6568▲326 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida3,,10:13..
6661▼574 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal310:1810:18..
6769▲2125 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb310:3410:34..
6862▼641 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team310:3510:35..
6971▲27 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS310:5010:50..
7073▲3115 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin3,,10:50..
7172▲112 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3,,10:50..
7274▲2143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates311:0211:02..
7364▼9162 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie311:1211:12..
7476▲2155 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy311:2811:28..
7575-63 Carthy HughEF Education First 25EF Education First312:2612:26..
7678▲211 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team312:4312:43..
7777-123 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb313:0013:00..
7882▲4156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy313:2613:26..
7970▼927 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida313:3113:31..
8083▲34 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS313:4113:41..
8184▲3135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo3,,13:41..
8279▼3131 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo314:0314:03..
8386▲3144 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates314:1214:12..
8480▼465 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First314:3014:30..
8588▲346 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team315:3615:36..
8687▲115 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team315:5515:55..
8790▲3153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy316:0716:07..
8891▲337 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe316:3516:35..
8989-164 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie316:4316:43..
9085▼572 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal316:4416:44..
9192▲1136 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo317:2717:27..
9295▲361 McLay DanielEF Education First 27EF Education First317:5917:59..
9396▲322 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida318:0818:08..
9497▲336 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe318:1318:13..
9594▼1157 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy318:5718:57..
96100▲4141 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates319:0919:09..
97101▲4145 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates319:2119:21..
98103▲544 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team319:3319:33..
99104▲53 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS3,,19:33..
10098▼286 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott319:3919:39..
10199▼2126 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb319:5319:53..
10293▼9176 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team320:2220:22..
103105▲2173 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team321:1821:18..
104102▼297 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data321:2021:20..
105106▲142 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team321:3221:32..
106108▲2133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo3,,21:32..
107107-113 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin322:1422:14..
108110▲2107 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma323:4923:49..
109109-81 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott324:1224:12..
110112▲21 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS324:3724:37..
111113▲2154 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy325:1325:13..
112111▼153 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step325:3925:39..
113114▲177 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal325:4025:40..
114115▲175 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal326:1926:19..
115116▲1142 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates327:0727:07..
116117▲185 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott327:2627:26..
117118▲132 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe327:4927:49..
118119▲1174 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team330:0530:05..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-31 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe62+62
22-87 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott42+42
33-143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates33+33
44-133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo24+24
55-61 McLay DanielEF Education First 27EF Education First22+22
620▲1497 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data18+18
76▼155 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step15+15
829▲2127 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida14+14
921▲1244 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team14+14
107▼3162 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie12+12
118▼3154 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy12+12
12-165 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie10+10
1317▲4156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy10+10
149▼564 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First10+10
1510▼5147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates10+10
1611▼567 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First10+10
1712▼5171 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10+10
1813▼524 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida10+10
1914▼5124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb10+10
20-144 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates10+10
2115▼654 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step9+9
2216▼641 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team8+8
23-176 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8+8
2418▼66 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS8+8
2519▼652 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step8+8
26-105 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma8+8
2722▼5106 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma7+7
2823▼5121 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb7+7
2924▼511 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team7+7
30-37 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe7+7
3125▼6134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo6+6
3226▼634 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe6+6
3328▼513 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team6+6
3427▼757 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step6+6
3530▼5135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo6+6
3631▼5172 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5+5
3732▼5161 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie5+5
38-125 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb5+5
3933▼67 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS5+5
4034▼673 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal4+4
4135▼692 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data4+4
4236▼6132 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo4+4
4337▼636 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe4+4
4438▼6107 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma4+4
4539▼62 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS3+3
4640▼616 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team3+3
4741▼6153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy3+3
4842▼6136 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo3+3
4943▼6127 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb2+2
5044▼677 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal2+2
5145▼617 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team1+1
5246▼671 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0055 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step 22:42:42 22:42:42
22-2+0:0564 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First0:050:05
33-4+0:22106 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:220:22
44-6+0:29172 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:290:29
55-11+0:4151 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:410:41
67▲113+0:4133 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:41
76▼114+0:41112 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:41
88-17+0:5317 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team0:530:53
99-20+1:15147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates1:151:15
1010-23+1:2182 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott1:211:21
1111-24+1:3195 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data1:311:31
1212-34+2:235 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS2:232:23
1313-36+4:1391 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data4:134:13
1414-42+5:4452 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step5:445:44
1515-47+6:4224 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida6:426:42
1617▲152+7:52124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb7:527:52
1718▲154+8:1392 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data8:138:13
1816▼258+8:29165 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie8:298:29
1919-59+9:1914 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team9:199:19
2020-60+9:3131 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe9:319:31
2121-71+10:5012 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10:5010:50
2222-72+11:02143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates11:0211:02
2324▲174+11:28155 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy11:2811:28
2423▼175+12:2663 Carthy HughEF Education First 25EF Education First12:2612:26
2526▲176+12:4311 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team12:4312:43
2625▼177+13:00123 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb13:0013:00
2730▲378+13:26156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy13:2613:26
2831▲380+13:414 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS13:4113:41
2932▲381+13:41135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,13:41
3027▼382+14:03131 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo14:0314:03
3133▲283+14:12144 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates14:1214:12
3228▼484+14:3065 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First14:3014:30
3334▲187+16:07153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy16:0716:07
3435▲195+18:57157 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy18:5718:57
3538▲396+19:09141 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates19:0919:09
3639▲397+19:21145 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates19:2119:21
3740▲398+19:3344 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team19:3319:33
3841▲399+19:333 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,19:33
3936▼3100+19:3986 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott19:3919:39
4037▼3101+19:53126 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb19:5319:53
4142▲1106+21:32133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo21:3221:32
4243▲1109+24:1281 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott24:1224:12
4344▲1114+26:1975 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal26:1926:19
4445▲1116+27:2685 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott27:2627:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-76 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal40+40
22-175 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team36+36
33-133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo20+20
44-55 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step14+14
55-64 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First10+10
6-176 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8+8
79▲297 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data7+7
86▼2134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo6+6
922▲1327 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida6+6
107▼316 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team6+6
118▼351 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step6+6
1210▼22 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS4+4
1311▼292 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data4+4
14-165 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie4+4
1512▼3107 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma4+4
1613▼333 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe2+2
1714▼371 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2+2
1815▼357 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step2+2
1916▼341 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team2+2
2017▼3156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy2+2
2118▼361 McLay DanielEF Education First 27EF Education First2+2
2219▼377 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal2+2
2320▼352 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step1+1
2421▼331 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe1+1
25-72 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Lotto Soudal  68:11:00 68:11:00
22- Team INEOS 0:160:16
33- Astana Pro Team 0:170:17
44- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:330:33
55- Team Dimension Data 1:301:30
66- Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:351:35
77- Team Total Direct Energie 2:442:44
88- Israel Cycling Academy 4:574:57
99- Team Sunweb 4:594:59
1010- CCC Team 5:095:09
1111- EF Education First 6:416:41
1212- Bahrain Merida 7:367:36
1313- Mitchelton-Scott 7:527:52
1414- Team Katusha Alpecin 8:158:15
1515- BORA - hansgrohe 8:268:26
1616- Trek - Segafredo 8:318:31
1717- UAE-Team Emirates 11:2311:23
1818- Team Jumbo-Visma 11:3411:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Gree-Tour of Guangxi logoDate: 22nd October 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
www.tourofguangxi.com.cn/en/
twitter.com/TourofGuangxi
www.facebook.com/tourofguangxi

Race ranking position
59th
375 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.