1 6 +1:17 -
Sprint 23 Argos - Shimano 20 30 3:07:52
2 40 +5:51 -
Sprint 25 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:18 -
Sprint 28 Astana Pro Team 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 16 +1:36 -
Sprint 26 La Pomme Marseille 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 59 +10:39 -
Sprint 25 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 6 4 ,, 0:00
6 30 +3:32 -
Sprint 25 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 5 3 ,, 0:00
7 23 +2:31 -
Classic 28 Argos - Shimano 4 2 ,, 0:00
8 17 +1:40 -
Sprint 26 Lampre - ISD 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 12 +1:26 -
Sprint 25 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 82 +22:02 -
Sprint 28 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
11 74 +16:55 -
Sprint 26 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 37 +4:56 -
Sprint 24 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 88 +28:36 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:00
14 58 +10:33 -
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:00
15 26 +3:01 -
Sprint 24 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
16 13 +1:26 -
Sprint 22 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:00
17 14 +1:26 -
Classic 24 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony ,, 0:00
18 3 +0:26 -
TT 21 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
19 39 +5:29 -
Sprint 20 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 22 +2:29 -
Sprint 22 RusVelo ,, 0:00
21 25 +2:51 -
Sprint 22 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:00
22 8 +1:19 -
Sprint 34 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony ,, 0:00
23 1 +0:00 -
TT 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
24 10 +1:23 -
Sprint 32 SP Tableware Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 43 +6:26 -
Sprint 30 SP Tableware Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 5 +1:08 -
GC 26 SP Tableware Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 11 +1:23 -
Sprint 25 ,, 0:00
28 57 +9:20 -
Sprint 34 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 44 +6:26 -
Sprint 21 La Pomme Marseille 0:04 0:04
30 15 +1:30 -
GC 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:04
31 77 +18:04 -
Sprint 26 RusVelo ,, 0:04
32 4 +0:39 -
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 0:04
33 9 +1:22 -
TT 21 ,, 0:04
34 56 +9:09 -
TT 23 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:04
35 18 +2:03 -
Sprint 39 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:04
36 72 +16:16 -
Sprint 22 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:04
37 32 +4:15 -
Classic 23 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:04
38 24 +2:49 -
TT 21 Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:04
39 46 +6:41 -
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:04
40 7 +1:17 -
GC 24 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:04
41 31 +3:42 -
Classic 32 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:04
42 33 +4:15 -
TT 23 SP Tableware Cycling Team ,, 0:04
43 20 +2:16 -
GC 22 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:04
44 86 +24:45 -
Sprint 21 SP Tableware Cycling Team ,, 0:04
45 29 +3:25 -
Sprint 29 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:04
46 70 +15:52 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:04
47 21 +2:17 -
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:04
48 19 +2:08 -
Sprint 23 SP Tableware Cycling Team ,, 0:04
49 45 +6:36 -
Sprint 31 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:04
50 67 +13:59 -
Sprint 23 RusVelo 0:21 0:21
51 41 +5:53 -
GC 21 0:44 0:44
52 75 +16:56 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:44
53 36 +4:44 -
GC 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:44
54 47 +7:46 -
Sprint 25 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:44
55 35 +4:41 -
Sprint 22 Kolss Cycling Team 1:06 1:06
56 27 +3:03 -
Sprint 26 SP Tableware Cycling Team 1:12 1:12
57 52 +8:29 -
Sprint 20 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 1:12
58 62 +12:28 -
Sprint 20 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 1:12
59 55 +8:39 -
Classic 21 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony ,, 1:12
60 49 +8:14 -
GC 25 Argos - Shimano ,, 1:12
61 53 +8:31 -
Climber 27 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 1:12
62 54 +8:34 -
Sprint 28 China 361° Cycling Team ,, 1:12
63 61 +12:25 -
TT 21 Team Jayco - AIS ,, 1:12
64 34 +4:33 -
Sprint 28 La Pomme Marseille ,, 1:12
65 38 +5:15 -
TT 30 China 361° Cycling Team ,, 1:12
66 73 +16:20 -
Sprint 33 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 1:12
67 63 +12:28 -
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 1:12
68 28 +3:13 -
Sprint 24 ,, 1:12
69 50 +8:14 -
TT 24 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 1:12
70 87 +26:51 -
Sprint 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:12
71 83 +24:29 -
Classic 27 La Pomme Marseille 1:54 1:54
72 42 +6:09 -
Classic 28 Malak Cycling Team ,, 1:54
73 51 +8:23 -
GC 27 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:54
74 66 +13:20 -
TT 33 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 2:04 2:04
75 68 +14:02 -
Sprint 23 La Pomme Marseille ,, 2:04
76 65 +13:02 -
TT 20 2:23 2:23
77 64 +12:49 -
Classic 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team 3:23 3:23
78 80 +20:35 -
GC 27 Argos - Shimano 3:29 3:29
79 69 +14:30 -
Sprint 29 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 3:29
80 60 +11:39 -
GC 25 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 5:10 5:10
81 85 +24:36 -
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 5:10
82 48 +8:11 -
Sprint 27 China 361° Cycling Team ,, 5:10
83 71 +16:11 -
Sprint 23 Terengganu Cycling Team 11:05 11:05
84 78 +18:23 -
Sprint 20 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 11:21 11:21
85 90 +32:05 -
Sprint 22 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:21
86 91 +34:03 -
Sprint 24 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 11:21
87 76 +18:02 -
Sprint 21 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony ,, 11:21
88 81 +21:59 -
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team 15:50 15:50
89 89 +30:59 -
Sprint 28 Terengganu Cycling Team 17:07 17:07
90 84 +24:30 -
Sprint XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team 28 Champion System Pro Cycling Team 17:08 17:08
91 79 +19:38 -
Sprint 26 Champion System Pro Cycling Team 17:27 17:27
DNF -
Sprint 28 Atlas Personal - Jakroo -
DNF -
Sprint 28 China 361° Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Malak Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 22 RTS Racing Team -
DNS -
TT 26 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer -
DNS -
TT 27 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer -
DNS -
Sprint 22 Terengganu Cycling Team -