The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 4:18:53 | ||
2 | 13 | +1:38 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 11 | +1:33 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +1:22 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 15 | +1:49 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 5 | +1:21 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 18 | +1:52 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 2 | +1:07 | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 16 | +1:50 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 24 | +1:52 | 21 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 22 | +1:52 | 17 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 3 | +1:14 | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 20 | +1:52 | 156 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 12 | +1:38 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 27 | +1:52 | 97 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 32 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 31 | +1:52 | 27 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 8 | +1:24 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 19 | +1:52 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 9 | +1:28 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 32 | +1:52 | 75 | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 28 | +1:52 | 183 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | 32 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 4 | +1:17 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 21 | +1:52 | 44 | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 30 | +1:52 | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 26 | +1:52 | 113 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 7 | +1:24 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 10 | +1:28 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 17 | +1:50 | 42 | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 23 | +1:52 | 24 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +1:52 | 95 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 30 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 14 | +1:42 | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 29 | +1:52 | 87 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 34 | +2:02 | 135 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 25 | +1:52 | 94 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 79 | +6:09 | 7 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
36 | 44 | +4:54 | 66 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
37 | 56 | +4:55 | 194 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 3:03 | ||||
38 | 48 | +4:55 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 3:03 | ||||
39 | 67 | +4:55 | 72 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 3:03 | ||||||
40 | 66 | +4:55 | 172 | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
41 | 57 | +4:55 | 195 | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 3:03 | ||||
42 | 63 | +4:55 | 73 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:03 | ||||||
43 | 51 | +4:55 | 122 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 3:03 | ||||
44 | 58 | +4:55 | 125 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | ,, 3:03 | ||||
45 | 39 | +4:49 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
46 | 43 | +4:53 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | ,, 3:03 | ||||
47 | 36 | +4:24 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:03 | ||||
48 | 54 | +4:55 | 112 | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
49 | 45 | +4:54 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 3:03 | ||||
50 | 64 | +4:55 | 117 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya RTS Racing Team | 22 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
51 | 77 | +5:49 | 51 | Sprint | XING Fu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
52 | 53 | +4:55 | 185 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 3:03 | ||||
53 | 47 | +4:55 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 3:03 | ||||||
54 | 52 | +4:55 | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
55 | 59 | +4:55 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:03 | ||||
56 | 65 | +4:55 | 173 | Sprint | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
57 | 60 | +4:55 | 187 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 3:03 | ||||
58 | 93 | +20:11 | 121 | TT | BAI Li jun Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | ,, 3:03 | ||||
59 | 88 | +12:16 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | ,, 3:03 | ||||||
60 | 86 | +8:15 | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 3:03 | ||||
61 | 50 | +4:55 | 76 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 3:03 | ||||||
62 | 78 | +6:09 | 155 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 3:03 | ||||
63 | 61 | +4:55 | 45 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
64 | 80 | +6:16 | 46 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
65 | 75 | +5:15 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
66 | 83 | +7:58 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | ,, 3:03 | ||||
67 | 70 | +4:55 | 41 | Sprint | XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
68 | 40 | +4:49 | 137 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 3:03 | ||||
69 | 82 | +7:12 | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
70 | 41 | +4:50 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
71 | 62 | +4:55 | 162 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 3:03 | ||||
72 | 72 | +5:08 | 102 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
73 | 68 | +4:55 | 84 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 3:03 | ||||
74 | 49 | +4:55 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 3:03 | ||||
75 | 85 | +8:02 | 157 | Sprint | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 3:03 | ||||
76 | 76 | +5:26 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
77 | 84 | +8:02 | 163 | Sprint | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 3:03 | ||||
78 | 71 | +5:08 | 25 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 3:03 | ||||
79 | 69 | +4:55 | 13 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 3:03 | ||||
80 | 35 | +4:22 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 3:03 | ||||
81 | 38 | +4:49 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 3:03 | ||||
82 | 46 | +4:54 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 3:03 | ||||
83 | 74 | +5:10 | 61 | Sprint | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 3:03 | ||||
84 | 42 | +4:51 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 3:03 | ||||
85 | 55 | +4:55 | 142 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 3:03 | ||||
86 | 37 | +4:31 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 3:03 | ||||
87 | 73 | +5:10 | 56 | Sprint | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 35 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
88 | 81 | +6:19 | 55 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
89 | 87 | +8:27 | 37 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:35 6:35 | ||||
90 | 101 | +33:25 | 15 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | 12:39 12:39 | ||||
91 | 99 | +29:50 | 63 | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 22 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 12:41 12:41 | ||||
92 | 100 | +29:58 | 124 | Sprint | NI Yi Hui Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 12:41 | ||||
93 | 92 | +18:48 | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:41 | ||||
94 | 95 | +21:39 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:41 | ||||
95 | 97 | +26:04 | 193 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 12:41 | ||||
96 | 91 | +18:47 | 33 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:41 | ||||
97 | 98 | +29:04 | 34 | TT | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:41 | ||||
98 | 90 | +17:40 | 186 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | ,, 12:41 | ||||
99 | 89 | +14:33 | 43 | Climber | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:41 | ||||
100 | 94 | +21:39 | 184 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 12:41 | ||||
101 | 96 | +25:05 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 12:41 | ||||
DNF | 93 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | - | ||||||
DNF | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 127 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | - | ||||||
DNF | 175 | Sprint | CHEN Siyuan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | - | ||||||
DNS | 191 | Classic | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 19 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | - | ||||||
DSQ | 171 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 25 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DSQ | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30:06:59 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:24 | .. | ||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 1:38 | .. | ||
14 | 29 | ▲15 | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
15 | 25 | ▲10 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
17 | 28 | ▲11 | 42 | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:50 | .. | ||
18 | 36 | ▲18 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
19 | 40 | ▲21 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
20 | 43 | ▲23 | 156 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
21 | 48 | ▲27 | 44 | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
22 | 49 | ▲27 | 17 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
23 | 52 | ▲29 | 24 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
24 | 64 | ▲40 | 21 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
25 | 61 | ▲36 | 94 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
26 | 65 | ▲39 | 113 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
27 | 72 | ▲45 | 97 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 32 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
28 | 73 | ▲45 | 183 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | 32 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
29 | 71 | ▲42 | 87 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
30 | 74 | ▲44 | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
31 | 75 | ▲44 | 27 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
32 | 80 | ▲48 | 75 | TT | 23 | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||||
33 | 79 | ▲46 | 95 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 30 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||
34 | 57 | ▲23 | 135 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
35 | 6 | ▼29 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||
36 | 9 | ▼27 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||
37 | 14 | ▼23 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:31 4:31 | .. | ||
38 | 19 | ▼19 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:49 4:49 | .. | ||
39 | 20 | ▼19 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 4:49 | .. | ||
40 | 21 | ▼19 | 137 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 4:49 | .. | ||
41 | 22 | ▼19 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 4:50 4:50 | .. | ||
42 | 24 | ▼18 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||
43 | 27 | ▼16 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | 4:53 4:53 | .. | ||
44 | 30 | ▼14 | 66 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 4:54 4:54 | .. | ||
45 | 32 | ▼13 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 4:54 | .. | ||
46 | 31 | ▼15 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 4:54 | .. | ||
47 | 33 | ▼14 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||||
48 | 35 | ▼13 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
49 | 34 | ▼15 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
50 | 38 | ▼12 | 76 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||||
51 | 41 | ▼10 | 122 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
52 | 42 | ▼10 | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
53 | 44 | ▼9 | 185 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
54 | 45 | ▼9 | 112 | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
55 | 46 | ▼9 | 142 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
56 | 50 | ▼6 | 194 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
57 | 51 | ▼6 | 195 | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 125 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
59 | 53 | ▼6 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | 187 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 45 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
62 | 56 | ▼6 | 162 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
63 | 59 | ▼4 | 73 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 117 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya RTS Racing Team | 22 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
65 | 62 | ▼3 | 173 | Sprint | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
66 | 66 | - | 172 | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
69 | 67 | ▼2 | 13 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
70 | 78 | ▲8 | 41 | Sprint | XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:55 | .. | ||
71 | 82 | ▲11 | 25 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5:08 5:08 | .. | ||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | 102 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | .. | ||
73 | 60 | ▼13 | 56 | Sprint | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 35 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5:10 5:10 | .. | ||
74 | 84 | ▲10 | 61 | Sprint | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 5:10 | .. | ||
75 | 85 | ▲10 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 5:15 5:15 | .. | ||
76 | 86 | ▲10 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 51 | Sprint | XING Fu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5:49 5:49 | .. | ||
78 | 87 | ▲9 | 155 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | 6:09 6:09 | .. | ||
79 | 97 | ▲18 | 7 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:09 | .. | ||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 46 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 6:16 6:16 | .. | ||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | 55 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 6:19 6:19 | .. | ||
82 | 91 | ▲9 | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||
83 | 92 | ▲9 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | 7:58 7:58 | .. | ||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | 163 | Sprint | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 8:02 8:02 | .. | ||
85 | 95 | ▲10 | 157 | Sprint | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 8:02 | .. | ||
86 | 96 | ▲10 | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 8:15 8:15 | .. | ||
87 | 76 | ▼11 | 37 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 8:27 8:27 | .. | ||
88 | 102 | ▲14 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | 12:16 12:16 | .. | ||||
89 | 81 | ▼8 | 43 | Climber | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 14:33 14:33 | .. | ||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 186 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | 17:40 17:40 | .. | ||
91 | 98 | ▲7 | 33 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 18:47 18:47 | .. | ||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 18:48 18:48 | .. | ||
93 | 108 | ▲15 | 121 | TT | BAI Li jun Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | 20:11 20:11 | .. | ||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | 184 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 21:39 21:39 | .. | ||
95 | 101 | ▲6 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 21:39 | .. | ||
96 | 103 | ▲7 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 25:05 25:05 | .. | ||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 193 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26:04 26:04 | .. | ||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | 34 | Sprint | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 29:04 29:04 | .. | ||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | 63 | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 22 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 29:50 29:50 | .. | ||
100 | 110 | ▲10 | 124 | Sprint | NI Yi Hui Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | 29:58 29:58 | .. | ||
101 | 111 | ▲10 | 15 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | 33:25 33:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 127 | +16 | |
2 | 2 | - | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 80 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 69 | +13 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | 58 | - | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 47 | +11 | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 47 | +7 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 45 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 43 | - | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 40 | +9 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 38 | +4 | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 37 | +12 | |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 32 | +13 | |
13 | 23 | ▲10 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 27 | +14 | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 26 | +10 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | 26 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 77 | Sprint | 26 | 23 | - | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 22 | +8 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 21 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 18 | +1 | |
21 | 41 | ▲20 | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 16 | +13 | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 137 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | 10 | - | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 10 | - | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 10 | - | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9 | - | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 8 | - | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 8 | - | |
30 | - | 21 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 6 | +6 | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | 6 | - | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 5 | - | |
34 | - | 17 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | 5 | +5 | ||
35 | 35 | - | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 3 | - | |
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
39 | - | 156 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 3 | +3 | ||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | 3 | - | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | - | |
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | 26 | 2 | - | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
44 | - | 97 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 32 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 1 | +1 | ||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 1 | - | |
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | - | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1 | - | |
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 193 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | +4 | |
2 | 2 | - | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 18 | +4 | |
3 | - | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 17 | +17 | ||
4 | 4 | - | 95 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 30 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 12 | +2 | |
5 | - | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 11 | +11 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 27 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 11 | +1 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 6 | - | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5 | +1 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 44 | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 5 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 3 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 3 | - | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 2 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | 90:24:52 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Crelan-Euphony | PCT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Ukraine | NAT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | CT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Drapac Cycling Team | CT | 3:52 3:52 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | La Pomme Marseille | CT | 4:16 4:16 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 4:16 | .. |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | CT | 4:44 4:44 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Rietumu - Delfin | CT | 7:47 7:47 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Team Quantec - Indeland | CT | ,, 7:47 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | Hong Kong China | NAT | ,, 7:47 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | RTS Racing Team | CT | ,, 7:47 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 10:26 10:26 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | CT | 10:50 10:50 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Max Success Sports | CT | ,, 10:50 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 11:24 11:24 | .. |
18 | 8 | ▼10 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 13:54 13:54 | .. |
19 | - | China | NAT | 35:29 35:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 October 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.96 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube