The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:15 | 193 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 7 | 5 | 3:05:40 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:14 | 11 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 3 | 2 | 0:27 0:27 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 141 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:27 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:05 | 43 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
5 | 6 | +1:20 | 233 | Climber | QUAEDVLIEG Lars Global Cycling Team | 26 | Global Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
6 | 7 | +1:31 | 146 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
7 | 9 | +1:43 | 63 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:22 | ||||
8 | 11 | +2:01 | 12 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:22 | ||||
9 | 5 | +1:16 | 36 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 1:22 | ||||
10 | 8 | +1:37 | 23 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
11 | 13 | +2:15 | 282 | Climber | SOWINSKI Artur Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 24 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
12 | 10 | +1:44 | 32 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
13 | 12 | +2:15 | 83 | GC | JONES Ollie Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
14 | 14 | +2:47 | 51 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
15 | 17 | +3:23 | 25 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
16 | 18 | +3:39 | 271 | GC | DELACROIX Tristan Sprinter Nice Métropole | 26 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
17 | 15 | +3:07 | 45 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
18 | 26 | +4:45 | 54 | Climber | SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 18 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
19 | 19 | +3:42 | 35 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
20 | 16 | +3:22 | 42 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
21 | 20 | +3:53 | 1 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 19 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
22 | 23 | +4:05 | 85 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling | 27 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 3:16 | ||||
23 | 22 | +4:05 | 13 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
24 | 21 | +3:55 | 81 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
25 | 27 | +5:03 | 91 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 3:52 3:52 | ||||
26 | 28 | +5:04 | 174 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Turkey | 32 | Turkey | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
27 | 29 | +5:17 | 191 | GC | BILYI Maksym Ukraine | 20 | Ukraine | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
28 | 24 | +4:28 | 46 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
29 | 25 | +4:37 | 52 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 4:15 | ||||
30 | 30 | +5:28 | 65 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 4:15 | ||||
31 | 32 | +5:33 | 2 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 4:42 4:42 | ||||
32 | 33 | +5:41 | 92 | TT | ŘEHA Filip TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 4:45 4:45 | ||||
33 | 34 | +5:43 | 283 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 22 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 4:52 4:52 | ||||
34 | 31 | +5:32 | 281 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 33 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 4:52 | ||||
35 | 38 | +6:48 | 186 | TT | WOLF Justin Germany | 28 | Germany | 5:00 5:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +6:09 | 252 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 5:02 5:02 | ||||
37 | 35 | +6:06 | 105 | TT | PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki Ampler Development Team | 22 | Ampler Development Team | 5:15 5:15 | ||||
38 | 43 | +8:10 | 296 | TT | HELBIG Benedikt Embrace The World | 26 | Embrace The World | ,, 5:15 | ||||
39 | 45 | +8:15 | 293 | Sprint | HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko Embrace The World | 24 | Embrace The World | 5:21 5:21 | ||||
40 | 51 | +9:01 | 15 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 5:49 5:49 | ||||
41 | 48 | +8:35 | 66 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 5:49 | ||||
42 | 42 | +7:55 | 33 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 5:52 5:52 | ||||
43 | 80 | +14:46 | 275 | Climber | BONNEFOIX Edouard Sprinter Nice Métropole | 22 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | ,, 5:52 | ||||
44 | 40 | +7:44 | 53 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 5:52 | ||||
45 | 39 | +7:02 | 6 | Climber | HONSA František Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 6:07 6:07 | ||||
46 | 83 | +15:18 | 196 | Climber | KHOTULOV Denys Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | 6:14 6:14 | ||||
47 | 57 | +10:29 | 56 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
48 | 41 | +7:47 | 41 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 6:21 6:21 | ||||
49 | 73 | +12:38 | 55 | TT | MENGEL Nikolaj BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 6:21 | ||||
50 | 37 | +6:47 | 144 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
51 | 55 | +9:37 | 136 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | 26 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 6:28 | ||||
52 | 65 | +11:47 | 276 | Sprint | LEBEAU Mathis Sprinter Nice Métropole | 22 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 6:49 6:49 | ||||
53 | 49 | +8:46 | 256 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 6:49 | ||||
54 | 50 | +8:57 | 194 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | ,, 6:49 | ||||
55 | 71 | +12:23 | 254 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 6:59 6:59 | ||||
56 | 47 | +8:33 | 73 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 28 | Vino - Astana Motors | 7:08 7:08 | ||||
57 | 58 | +10:31 | 192 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | ,, 7:08 | ||||
58 | 54 | +9:35 | 294 | Sprint | PESCHGES Marcel Embrace The World | 24 | Embrace The World | 7:16 7:16 | ||||
59 | 69 | +12:19 | 64 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7:24 7:24 | ||||
60 | 93 | +16:51 | 21 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 7:27 7:27 | ||||
61 | 44 | +8:14 | 3 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 7:38 7:38 | ||||
62 | 46 | +8:22 | 103 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Ampler Development Team | 22 | Ampler Development Team | 7:43 7:43 | ||||
63 | 59 | +10:37 | 145 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 8:05 8:05 | ||||
64 | 52 | +9:25 | 215 | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 23 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 8:05 | ||||
65 | 53 | +9:35 | 175 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Turkey | 22 | Turkey | ,, 8:05 | ||||
66 | 64 | +11:42 | 132 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 8:05 | ||||
67 | 63 | +11:31 | 243 | TT | GIERACKI Patryk TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 22 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 8:16 8:16 | ||||
68 | 56 | +9:44 | 213 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 25 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 8:16 | ||||
69 | 61 | +10:43 | 221 | Sprint | KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 22 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | ,, 8:16 | ||||
70 | 62 | +11:10 | 176 | Sprint | ABAY Burak Turkey | 25 | Turkey | ,, 8:16 | ||||
71 | 60 | +10:43 | 292 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Embrace The World | 29 | Embrace The World | 8:26 8:26 | ||||
72 | 66 | +12:04 | 62 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 9:26 9:26 | ||||
73 | 70 | +12:22 | 156 | Sprint | JOBBER James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:26 | ||||
74 | 74 | +12:52 | 235 | Sprint | SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team | 26 | Global Cycling Team | 9:55 9:55 | ||||
75 | 67 | +12:10 | 234 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Stefan Global Cycling Team | 22 | Global Cycling Team | 10:04 10:04 | ||||
76 | 79 | +14:24 | 251 | Sprint | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 24 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 10:17 10:17 | ||||
77 | 72 | +12:25 | 112 | Sprint | NIELSEN Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 20 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | ,, 10:17 | ||||
78 | 85 | +15:32 | 101 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Ampler Development Team | 21 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 10:17 | ||||
79 | 75 | +13:00 | 273 | GC | GOUBERT Jean Sprinter Nice Métropole | 26 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | ,, 10:17 | ||||
80 | 84 | +15:29 | 272 | Sprint | HENNEQUIN Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 18 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | ,, 10:17 | ||||
81 | 76 | +13:29 | 222 | TT | MUSIALIK Jakub Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 19 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | ,, 10:17 | ||||
82 | 90 | +16:04 | 93 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 22 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 10:17 | ||||
83 | 86 | +15:47 | 131 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 10:17 | ||||
84 | 98 | +17:53 | 31 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 10:35 10:35 | ||||
85 | 126 | +27:27 | 286 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 10:35 | ||||
86 | 112 | +23:28 | 14 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | 10:44 10:44 | ||||
87 | 81 | +14:58 | 142 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 10:44 | ||||
88 | 97 | +17:42 | 161 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Bulgaria | 22 | Bulgaria | ,, 10:44 | ||||
89 | 91 | +16:29 | 181 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Germany | 30 | Germany | ,, 10:44 | ||||
90 | 113 | +23:31 | 232 | Sprint | STRAVERS Jarri Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 10:44 | ||||
91 | 68 | +12:14 | 44 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 10:44 | ||||
92 | 78 | +14:24 | 84 | Sprint | PITHIE Campbell Global 6 Cycling | 21 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 10:44 | ||||
93 | 115 | +23:56 | 22 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 11:17 11:17 | ||||
94 | 105 | +21:45 | 154 | TT | ALAJMI Abdulhadi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 11:22 11:22 | ||||
95 | 106 | +21:50 | 241 | Climber | OLSZAR Antoni TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 19 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 11:22 | ||||
96 | 87 | +15:47 | 72 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 11:31 11:31 | ||||
97 | 95 | +17:17 | 4 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 11:48 11:48 | ||||
98 | 77 | +13:41 | 5 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Topforex - ATT Investments | 22 | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, 11:48 | ||||
99 | 117 | +24:12 | 133 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Cycling Academy Trenčín | 27 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 11:48 | ||||
100 | 92 | +16:45 | 134 | GC | OROS Samuel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 23 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 11:48 | ||||
101 | 130 | +28:48 | 295 | Sprint | HELLMANN Julian Embrace The World | 30 | Embrace The World | 11:53 11:53 | ||||
102 | 96 | +17:17 | 16 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 11:53 | ||||
103 | 101 | +19:18 | 95 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 12:02 12:02 | ||||
104 | 89 | +16:00 | 211 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 31 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 12:07 12:07 | ||||
105 | 88 | +15:50 | 214 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 24 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
106 | 82 | +15:02 | 216 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 30 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
107 | 107 | +21:50 | 106 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
108 | 110 | +23:11 | 173 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Turkey | 20 | Turkey | 12:15 12:15 | ||||
109 | 109 | +23:05 | 284 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 12:28 12:28 | ||||
110 | 116 | +24:02 | 245 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 12:35 12:35 | ||||
111 | 136 | +32:31 | 265 | TT | KRAWCZYK Adrian LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 12:46 12:46 | ||||
112 | 118 | +24:22 | 263 | TT | FIJAK Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | ,, 12:46 | ||||
113 | 114 | +23:50 | 152 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 13:00 13:00 | ||||
114 | 121 | +25:28 | 61 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 13:02 13:02 | ||||
115 | 124 | +26:14 | 212 | Sprint | KISS Gergely Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 40 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 13:07 13:07 | ||||
116 | 111 | +23:14 | 165 | TT | ILCHEV Lyubomir Bulgaria | 19 | Bulgaria | ,, 13:07 | ||||
117 | 119 | +24:25 | 253 | Classic | SCHULTEN Chiel Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 13:24 13:24 | ||||
118 | 94 | +16:56 | 82 | Sprint | O'DONNELL Bailey Global 6 Cycling | 20 | Global 6 Cycling | 13:29 13:29 | ||||
119 | 122 | +25:52 | 86 | Sprint | HANSEN Dan Erik Global 6 Cycling | 32 | Global 6 Cycling | 13:44 13:44 | ||||
120 | 100 | +19:06 | 151 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 13:51 13:51 | ||||
121 | 125 | +26:21 | 96 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 14:22 14:22 | ||||
122 | 104 | +21:35 | 143 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 14:22 | ||||
123 | 127 | +27:45 | 291 | GC | KOEP Thomas Embrace The World | 30 | Embrace The World | ,, 14:22 | ||||
124 | 128 | +27:50 | 104 | TT | KARPENKO Gleb Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 14:22 | ||||
125 | 138 | +33:23 | 255 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 14:45 14:45 | ||||
126 | 102 | +20:21 | 274 | Sprint | HIRSINGER Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 20 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 15:05 15:05 | ||||
127 | 129 | +28:12 | 184 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 26 | Germany | 15:12 15:12 | ||||
128 | 137 | +32:51 | 164 | Sprint | PETROV Yordan Bulgaria | 18 | Bulgaria | 15:44 15:44 | ||||
129 | 139 | +33:59 | 242 | Sprint | MAŁACHOWSKI Jakub TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 15:53 15:53 | ||||
130 | 123 | +25:58 | 224 | TT | TRZĘSOWSKI Konrad Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 15:59 15:59 | ||||
131 | 120 | +25:10 | 135 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 16:08 16:08 | ||||
132 | 131 | +29:29 | 155 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 16:10 16:10 | ||||
133 | 99 | +17:55 | 71 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 16:51 16:51 | ||||
134 | 132 | +30:16 | 264 | GC | RAJTAK Mateusz LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 17:36 17:36 | ||||
135 | 108 | +22:52 | 244 | Sprint | MIERZÝNSKI Piotr TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 21 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 17:43 17:43 | ||||
136 | 133 | +30:24 | 171 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Turkey | 28 | Turkey | 18:07 18:07 | ||||
137 | 103 | +20:56 | 172 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Turkey | 25 | Turkey | ,, 18:07 | ||||
138 | 134 | +31:23 | 115 | Sprint | DALNER Julius Nowak Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 18 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 18:52 18:52 | ||||
139 | 135 | +32:24 | 223 | Sprint | FRĄTCZAK Radosław Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 21:09 21:09 | ||||
140 | 140 | +50:43 | 94 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30:23 30:23 | ||||
DNF | 24 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | TT | MATHIS Marco Germany | 27 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 236 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 19 | Global Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 285 | Sprint | DOMIN Krzysztof Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 20 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | Sprint | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 23 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | - | ||||||
DNS | 26 | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 141 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 40 | 25 | 9:47:21 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 30 | 18 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
3 | 17 | ▲14 | 193 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 25 | 14 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 43 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | 11 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 36 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 15 | 8 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 233 | Climber | QUAEDVLIEG Lars Global Cycling Team | 26 | Global Cycling Team | 10 | 6 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 146 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | 5 | 4 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 23 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 63 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3 | 2 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 32 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | 1 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
11 | 23 | ▲12 | 12 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 83 | GC | JONES Ollie Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||||
13 | 25 | ▲12 | 282 | Climber | SOWINSKI Artur Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 24 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 2:15 | .. | ||||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 51 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 45 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 42 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||||
17 | 32 | ▲15 | 25 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||||
18 | 36 | ▲18 | 271 | GC | DELACROIX Tristan Sprinter Nice Métropole | 26 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 3:39 3:39 | .. | ||||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 35 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 19 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||||
21 | 10 | ▼11 | 81 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 13 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 4:05 4:05 | .. | ||||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 85 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling | 27 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 4:05 | .. | ||||
24 | 9 | ▼15 | 46 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||||
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 52 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||||
26 | 48 | ▲22 | 54 | Climber | SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 18 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 4:45 4:45 | .. | ||||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 91 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 5:03 5:03 | .. | ||||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 174 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Turkey | 32 | Turkey | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 191 | GC | BILYI Maksym Ukraine | 20 | Ukraine | 5:17 5:17 | .. | ||||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | 65 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 281 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 33 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 5:32 5:32 | .. | ||||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 2 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 5:33 5:33 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 92 | TT | ŘEHA Filip TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 283 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 22 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 5:43 5:43 | .. | ||||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 105 | TT | PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki Ampler Development Team | 22 | Ampler Development Team | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 252 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 6:09 6:09 | .. | ||||
37 | 12 | ▼25 | 144 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 6:47 6:47 | .. | ||||
38 | 47 | ▲9 | 186 | TT | WOLF Justin Germany | 28 | Germany | 6:48 6:48 | .. | ||||
39 | 31 | ▼8 | 6 | Climber | HONSA František Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 7:02 7:02 | .. | ||||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 53 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 7:44 7:44 | .. | ||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 7:47 7:47 | .. | ||||
42 | 52 | ▲10 | 33 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||||
43 | 66 | ▲23 | 296 | TT | HELBIG Benedikt Embrace The World | 26 | Embrace The World | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||||
44 | 19 | ▼25 | 3 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||||
45 | 64 | ▲19 | 293 | Sprint | HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko Embrace The World | 24 | Embrace The World | 8:15 8:15 | .. | ||||
46 | 22 | ▼24 | 103 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Ampler Development Team | 22 | Ampler Development Team | 8:22 8:22 | .. | ||||
47 | 42 | ▼5 | 73 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 28 | Vino - Astana Motors | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||||
48 | 62 | ▲14 | 66 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8:35 8:35 | .. | ||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 256 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 8:46 8:46 | .. | ||||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 194 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | 8:57 8:57 | .. | ||||
51 | 72 | ▲21 | 15 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 9:01 9:01 | .. | ||||
52 | 41 | ▼11 | 215 | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 23 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||||
53 | 45 | ▼8 | 175 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Turkey | 22 | Turkey | 9:35 9:35 | .. | ||||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 294 | Sprint | PESCHGES Marcel Embrace The World | 24 | Embrace The World | ,, 9:35 | .. | ||||
55 | 70 | ▲15 | 136 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | 26 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 9:37 9:37 | .. | ||||
56 | 44 | ▼12 | 213 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 25 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 9:44 9:44 | .. | ||||
57 | 83 | ▲26 | 56 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 10:29 10:29 | .. | ||||
58 | 74 | ▲16 | 192 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | 10:31 10:31 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | 145 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 10:37 10:37 | .. | ||||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | 292 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Embrace The World | 29 | Embrace The World | 10:43 10:43 | .. | ||||
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 221 | Sprint | KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 22 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | ,, 10:43 | .. | ||||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | ABAY Burak Turkey | 25 | Turkey | 11:10 11:10 | .. | ||||
63 | 73 | ▲10 | 243 | TT | GIERACKI Patryk TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 22 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 11:31 11:31 | .. | ||||
64 | 76 | ▲12 | 132 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 11:42 11:42 | .. | ||||
65 | 87 | ▲22 | 276 | Sprint | LEBEAU Mathis Sprinter Nice Métropole | 22 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 11:47 11:47 | .. | ||||
66 | 60 | ▼6 | 62 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 12:04 12:04 | .. | ||||
67 | 53 | ▼14 | 234 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Stefan Global Cycling Team | 22 | Global Cycling Team | 12:10 12:10 | .. | ||||
68 | 46 | ▼22 | 44 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 12:14 12:14 | .. | ||||
69 | 85 | ▲16 | 64 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 12:19 12:19 | .. | ||||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 156 | Sprint | JOBBER James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 12:22 12:22 | .. | ||||
71 | 93 | ▲22 | 254 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 12:23 12:23 | .. | ||||
72 | 55 | ▼17 | 112 | Sprint | NIELSEN Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 20 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||||
73 | 99 | ▲26 | 55 | TT | MENGEL Nikolaj BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 12:38 12:38 | .. | ||||
74 | 69 | ▼5 | 235 | Sprint | SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team | 26 | Global Cycling Team | 12:52 12:52 | .. | ||||
75 | 61 | ▼14 | 273 | GC | GOUBERT Jean Sprinter Nice Métropole | 26 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 13:00 13:00 | .. | ||||
76 | 71 | ▼5 | 222 | TT | MUSIALIK Jakub Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 19 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 13:29 13:29 | .. | ||||
77 | 50 | ▼27 | 5 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Topforex - ATT Investments | 22 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 13:41 13:41 | .. | ||||
78 | 77 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | PITHIE Campbell Global 6 Cycling | 21 | Global 6 Cycling | 14:24 14:24 | .. | ||||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 251 | Sprint | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 24 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 14:24 | .. | ||||
80 | 104 | ▲24 | 275 | Climber | BONNEFOIX Edouard Sprinter Nice Métropole | 22 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 14:46 14:46 | .. | ||||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | 14:58 14:58 | .. | ||||
82 | 67 | ▼15 | 216 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 30 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 15:02 15:02 | .. | ||||
83 | 106 | ▲23 | 196 | TT | KHOTULOV Denys Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | 15:18 15:18 | .. | ||||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | 272 | Sprint | HENNEQUIN Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 18 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 15:29 15:29 | .. | ||||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 101 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Ampler Development Team | 21 | Ampler Development Team | 15:32 15:32 | .. | ||||
86 | 96 | ▲10 | 131 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 15:47 15:47 | .. | ||||
87 | 84 | ▼3 | 72 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 15:47 | .. | ||||
88 | 78 | ▼10 | 214 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 24 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 15:50 15:50 | .. | ||||
89 | 80 | ▼9 | 211 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 31 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 16:00 16:00 | .. | ||||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 93 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 22 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 16:04 16:04 | .. | ||||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 181 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Germany | 30 | Germany | 16:29 16:29 | .. | ||||
92 | 86 | ▼6 | 134 | GC | OROS Samuel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 23 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 16:45 16:45 | .. | ||||
93 | 107 | ▲14 | 21 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 16:51 16:51 | .. | ||||
94 | 75 | ▼19 | 82 | Sprint | O'DONNELL Bailey Global 6 Cycling | 20 | Global 6 Cycling | 16:56 16:56 | .. | ||||
95 | 95 | - | 4 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 17:17 17:17 | .. | ||||
96 | 94 | ▼2 | 16 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 17:17 | .. | ||||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 161 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Bulgaria | 22 | Bulgaria | 17:42 17:42 | .. | ||||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 31 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 17:53 17:53 | .. | ||||
99 | 34 | ▼65 | 71 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 17:55 17:55 | .. | ||||
100 | 90 | ▼10 | 151 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 19:06 19:06 | .. | ||||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19:18 19:18 | .. | ||||
102 | 92 | ▼10 | 274 | Sprint | HIRSINGER Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 20 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 20:21 20:21 | .. | ||||
103 | 63 | ▼40 | 172 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Turkey | 25 | Turkey | 20:56 20:56 | .. | ||||
104 | 101 | ▼3 | 143 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | 21:35 21:35 | .. | ||||
105 | 111 | ▲6 | 154 | TT | ALAJMI Abdulhadi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 21:45 21:45 | .. | ||||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 241 | Climber | OLSZAR Antoni TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 19 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 21:50 21:50 | .. | ||||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 21:50 | .. | ||||
108 | 88 | ▼20 | 244 | Sprint | MIERZÝNSKI Piotr TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 21 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 22:52 22:52 | .. | ||||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 284 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 23:05 23:05 | .. | ||||
110 | 115 | ▲5 | 173 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Turkey | 20 | Turkey | 23:11 23:11 | .. | ||||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | 165 | TT | ILCHEV Lyubomir Bulgaria | 19 | Bulgaria | 23:14 23:14 | .. | ||||
112 | 129 | ▲17 | 14 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | 23:28 23:28 | .. | ||||
113 | 130 | ▲17 | 232 | Sprint | STRAVERS Jarri Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 23:31 23:31 | .. | ||||
114 | 114 | - | 152 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 23:50 23:50 | .. | ||||
115 | 127 | ▲12 | 22 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23:56 23:56 | .. | ||||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 245 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 24:02 24:02 | .. | ||||
117 | 124 | ▲7 | 133 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Cycling Academy Trenčín | 27 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 24:12 24:12 | .. | ||||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 263 | Sprint | FIJAK Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 24:22 24:22 | .. | ||||
119 | 116 | ▼3 | 253 | Classic | SCHULTEN Chiel Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 24:25 24:25 | .. | ||||
120 | 105 | ▼15 | 135 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 25:10 25:10 | .. | ||||
121 | 125 | ▲4 | 61 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25:28 25:28 | .. | ||||
122 | 122 | - | 86 | Sprint | HANSEN Dan Erik Global 6 Cycling | 32 | Global 6 Cycling | 25:52 25:52 | .. | ||||
123 | 109 | ▼14 | 224 | TT | TRZĘSOWSKI Konrad Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 25:58 25:58 | .. | ||||
124 | 131 | ▲7 | 212 | Sprint | KISS Gergely Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 40 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 26:14 26:14 | .. | ||||
125 | 121 | ▼4 | 96 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 26:21 26:21 | .. | ||||
126 | 139 | ▲13 | 286 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 27:27 27:27 | .. | ||||
127 | 135 | ▲8 | 291 | GC | KOEP Thomas Embrace The World | 30 | Embrace The World | 27:45 27:45 | .. | ||||
128 | 136 | ▲8 | 104 | TT | KARPENKO Gleb Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | 27:50 27:50 | .. | ||||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 184 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 26 | Germany | 28:12 28:12 | .. | ||||
130 | 140 | ▲10 | 295 | Sprint | HELLMANN Julian Embrace The World | 30 | Embrace The World | 28:48 28:48 | .. | ||||
131 | 134 | ▲3 | 155 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 29:29 29:29 | .. | ||||
132 | 128 | ▼4 | 264 | Climber | RAJTAK Mateusz LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 30:16 30:16 | .. | ||||
133 | 123 | ▼10 | 171 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Turkey | 28 | Turkey | 30:24 30:24 | .. | ||||
134 | 126 | ▼8 | 115 | Sprint | DALNER Julius Nowak Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 18 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 31:23 31:23 | .. | ||||
135 | 117 | ▼18 | 223 | Sprint | FRĄTCZAK Radosław Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 32:24 32:24 | .. | ||||
136 | 144 | ▲8 | 265 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Adrian LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 32:31 32:31 | .. | ||||
137 | 141 | ▲4 | 164 | Sprint | PETROV Yordan Bulgaria | 18 | Bulgaria | 32:51 32:51 | .. | ||||
138 | 143 | ▲5 | 255 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 33:23 33:23 | .. | ||||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 242 | Sprint | MAŁACHOWSKI Jakub TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 33:59 33:59 | .. | ||||
140 | 145 | ▲5 | 94 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 50:43 50:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 12 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 33 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 9 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 9 | +3 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 83 | GC | JONES Ollie Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | 6 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 216 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 30 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 141 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 4 | +1 | |
7 | - | 61 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | - | 193 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | 9 | - | 11 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 3 | +2 | |
10 | - | 13 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 46 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 36 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2 | - | |
13 | - | 273 | GC | GOUBERT Jean Sprinter Nice Métropole | 26 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 56 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 43 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 9:48:26 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 45 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 42 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 1 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 19 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 46 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 54 | Climber | SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 18 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 191 | GC | BILYI Maksym Ukraine | 20 | Ukraine | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 2 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 92 | TT | ŘEHA Filip TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 252 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 6 | Climber | HONSA František Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 41 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |
14 | 5 | ▼9 | 3 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 103 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Ampler Development Team | 22 | Ampler Development Team | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 256 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 221 | Sprint | KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 22 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 243 | TT | GIERACKI Patryk TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 22 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 276 | TT | LEBEAU Mathis Sprinter Nice Métropole | 22 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 234 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Stefan Global Cycling Team | 22 | Global Cycling Team | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 44 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |
22 | 31 | ▲9 | 254 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 112 | Sprint | NIELSEN Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 20 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 11:20 11:20 | .. | |
24 | 35 | ▲11 | 55 | TT | MENGEL Nikolaj BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 11:33 11:33 | .. | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 222 | TT | MUSIALIK Jakub Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 19 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |
26 | 17 | ▼9 | 5 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Topforex - ATT Investments | 22 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | PITHIE Campbell Global 6 Cycling | 21 | Global 6 Cycling | 13:19 13:19 | .. | |
28 | 38 | ▲10 | 196 | Sprint | KHOTULOV Denys Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 272 | Sprint | HENNEQUIN Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 18 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Ampler Development Team | 21 | Ampler Development Team | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 93 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 22 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |
32 | 24 | ▼8 | 82 | Sprint | O'DONNELL Bailey Global 6 Cycling | 20 | Global 6 Cycling | 15:51 15:51 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 4 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 16 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 16:12 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 161 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Bulgaria | 22 | Bulgaria | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 274 | GC | HIRSINGER Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 20 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 19:16 19:16 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 241 | Climber | OLSZAR Antoni TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 19 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20:45 20:45 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 20:45 | .. | |
39 | 27 | ▼12 | 244 | Sprint | MIERZÝNSKI Piotr TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 21 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 284 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 22:00 22:00 | .. | |
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 173 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Turkey | 20 | Turkey | 22:06 22:06 | .. | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 165 | TT | ILCHEV Lyubomir Bulgaria | 19 | Bulgaria | 22:09 22:09 | .. | |
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 245 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 22:57 22:57 | .. | |
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 263 | TT | FIJAK Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 23:17 23:17 | .. | |
45 | 37 | ▼8 | 135 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |
46 | 40 | ▼6 | 224 | TT | TRZĘSOWSKI Konrad Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 24:53 24:53 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25:16 25:16 | .. | |
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 286 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 26:22 26:22 | .. | |
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 104 | TT | KARPENKO Gleb Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | 26:45 26:45 | .. | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 264 | TT | RAJTAK Mateusz LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 29:11 29:11 | .. | |
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 115 | TT | DALNER Julius Nowak Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 18 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 30:18 30:18 | .. | |
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 223 | Sprint | FRĄTCZAK Radosław Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 31:19 31:19 | .. | |
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 265 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Adrian LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 31:26 31:26 | .. | |
54 | 54 | - | 164 | Sprint | PETROV Yordan Bulgaria | 18 | Bulgaria | 31:46 31:46 | .. | |
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 255 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 32:18 32:18 | .. | |
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 242 | Sprint | MAŁACHOWSKI Jakub TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 32:54 32:54 | .. | |
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 49:38 49:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 June 2021
- Start time:11:00
- Avg. speed winner:39.749 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:123 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:195
- Vert. meters:1811
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:3 km solo
- Avg. temperature: