Debutants
Jaspar Lonsdale is the youngest debutant in Tour of Malopolska in 2022. There are 87 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LONSDALE Jaspar | Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | 18y + 175d |
2 | CHMIELEWSKI Ignacy | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 18y + 277d |
3 | KORNIAK Szymon | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 18y + 326d |
4 | BOCHENEK Karol | Klub Kolarski Tarnovia | 18y + 326d |
5 | RUHE Robin | Cycling Crew Szostak | 18y + 341d |
6 | HOLLA Sander | NCF Region Sør | 18y + 343d |
7 | SĘK Igor | Klub Kolarski Tarnovia | 19y + 4d |
8 | MACIEJUK Kacper | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 19y + 16d |
9 | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš | Elkov - Kasper | 19y + 68d |
10 | KOT Julian | Klub Kolarski Tarnovia | 19y + 78d |
11 | SKÅR Emil | NCF Region Sør | 19y + 114d |
12 | DELDEN Bart | UWTC De Volharding | 19y + 205d |
13 | HARTER Luca | Cycling Crew Szostak | 19y + 253d |
14 | LOND Daniel | Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | 19y + 271d |
15 | FORRÓ Lajos | MHB Bank Cycling Team | 19y + 296d |
16 | BAKHTIYOROV Umidjon | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | 19y + 330d |
17 | LOCK Dennis | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | 20y + 17d |
18 | YANG Boxuan | Team Give Elementer | 20y + 39d |
19 | ŁAPSA Szymon | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20y + 83d |
20 | RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | 20y + 91d |
21 | GATTI Andrea | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 20y + 118d |
22 | ŻUREK Jakub | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 20y + 126d |
23 | PLAMBECK Moritz | Cycling Crew Szostak | 20y + 197d |
24 | BRUGGER Luca | Embrace The World | 20y + 238d |
25 | STADLER Ludwig | Santic - Wibatech | 20y + 271d |
26 | OBERTEICHER Matteo | Cycling Crew Szostak | 20y + 307d |
27 | WATTS Kiaan | Global 6 Cycling | 20y + 311d |
28 | ENGGAARD Victor Grue | Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | 20y + 352d |
29 | FÁBIÁN Csongor | MHB Bank Cycling Team | 21y + 19d |
30 | DABSKI Patryk | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 21y + 65d |
31 | GÓHÉR Mihály | MHB Bank Cycling Team | 21y + 74d |
32 | PETERSEN Sebastian | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | 21y + 88d |
33 | VONEŠ Jan | Team Dukla Praha | 21y + 155d |
34 | DAHL Gustav Frederik | Team Give Elementer | 21y + 188d |
35 | KAŠPAR Jan | ATT Investments | 21y + 197d |
36 | TSARENKO Kyrylo | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 21y + 233d |
37 | ELLI Konstantin | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | 21y + 265d |
38 | TRIMBORN Sebastian | Cycling Crew Szostak | 21y + 293d |
39 | LUNDTOFT LINDBJERG Rasmus | Team Give Elementer | 21y + 357d |
40 | FRAFJORD Joakim | NCF Region Sør | 22y + 84d |
41 | BØDKER Jakob | Team Give Elementer | 22y + 121d |
42 | HALVORSEN Tobias | NCF Region Sør | 22y + 137d |
43 | YOUNG Xeno | Global 6 Cycling | 22y + 206d |
44 | BAUCE Davide | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 22y + 238d |
45 | KARL Ádám Kristóf | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 22y + 267d |
46 | ČEMAŽAR Nik | Adria Mobil | 22y + 305d |
47 | HOČEVAR Kristjan | Adria Mobil | 23y + 31d |
48 | JARC Aljaž | Adria Mobil | 23y + 55d |
49 | SZOKODY Martin | Team Give Elementer | 23y + 60d |
50 | MITRI James | Global 6 Cycling | 23y + 95d |
51 | HESSEL Kristian | Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | 23y + 116d |
52 | KNUDSEN Oliver | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 23y + 146d |
53 | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23y + 177d |
54 | DEN BRABER Tim | UWTC De Volharding | 23y + 211d |
55 | RUDYK Bartosz | Santic - Wibatech | 23y + 258d |
56 | FALK-KRISTENSEN Jeppe | Team Give Elementer | 23y + 262d |
57 | WERMESER Zsombor | MHB Bank Cycling Team | 24y + 72d |
58 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24y + 269d |
59 | KEPPLINGER Rainer | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24y + 288d |
60 | WISHOLM William Herman | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | 25y + 8d |
61 | DI FELICE Francesco | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 25y + 78d |
62 | SCHMALGEMEIER Fabian | Cycling Crew Szostak | 25y + 144d |
63 | SUNNATOV Akramjon | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | 25y + 189d |
64 | PETRUŠ Jiří | ATT Investments | 25y + 350d |
65 | SUNDERLAND Dylan | Global 6 Cycling | 26y + 97d |
66 | KLARIS Magnus Bak | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 26y + 131d |
67 | ØRITSLAND Mikkel | Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | 26y + 313d |
68 | PÁPAI Ádám | MHB Bank Cycling Team | 27y + 4d |
69 | SNUPÁREK Václav | Team Dukla Praha | 27y + 54d |
70 | PER David | Adria Mobil | 27y + 110d |
71 | ANTONIU Alexandru Ionuț | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | 27y + 147d |
72 | HAUGEN Ole Jakob | NCF Region Sør | 27y + 344d |
73 | DAHL Johannes Rom | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | 28y + 175d |
74 | KLEVGÅRD Kristian | NCF Region Sør | 28y + 261d |
75 | BEYER Sebastian | Embrace The World | 28y + 280d |
76 | BRANDLMEIER Stefan | Santic - Wibatech | 29y + 147d |
77 | BOROŠ Michael | Elkov - Kasper | 29y + 298d |
78 | ZAAL Maurice | UWTC De Volharding | 30y + 205d |
79 | BOLL Mario | Embrace The World | 30y + 310d |
80 | NIJSSEN Kenny | UWTC De Volharding | 31y + 270d |
81 | MADSEN Jacob Gye | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | 32y + 192d |
82 | PLATTNER Matthias | Embrace The World | 33y + 7d |
83 | FEJES Gabor | MHB Bank Cycling Team | 33y + 9d |
84 | BOSCH Manuel | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33y + 36d |
85 | KOREN Kristijan | Adria Mobil | 35y + 190d |
86 | BÁRTA Jan | Elkov - Kasper | 37y + 178d |
87 | KHALMURATOV Muradjan | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | 39y + 357d |