The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | ERSHOV Artur Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 40 | 25 | 6:01:31 | |
2 | 18 | ▲16 | PISKUNOV Maxim Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | LOUICHE Vincent Team Ufusport | Team Ufusport | 25 | 14 | 0:06 0:06 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | NOVIKOV Savva Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 20 | 11 | 0:10 0:10 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | BOUGLAS Georgios SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 15 | 8 | ,, 0:10 | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 10 | 6 | ,, 0:10 | |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | ÖRKEN Ahmet Konya Selçuklu Beledìye | Konya Selçuklu Beledìye | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:10 | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:10 | |
9 | 21 | ▲12 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:10 | |
10 | 19 | ▲9 | MEIJERS Jeroen SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:10 | |
11 | 23 | ▲12 | PHIPPEN Logan Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 0:10 | |||
12 | 30 | ▲18 | BOUSQUET Pascal Team Ufusport | Team Ufusport | ,, 0:10 | |||
13 | 40 | ▲27 | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:10 | |||
14 | 36 | ▲22 | TURGUT Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:10 | |||
15 | 25 | ▲10 | BALKAN Serkan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 0:26 0:26 | |||
16 | 51 | ▲35 | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | |||
17 | 52 | ▲35 | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 0:38 0:38 | |||
18 | 38 | ▲20 | POLIVODA Oleksandr SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | |||
19 | 53 | ▲34 | NIETO Edgar SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | |||
20 | 1 | ▼19 | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | |||
21 | 2 | ▼19 | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 3:16 3:16 | |||
22 | 11 | ▼11 | STASH Mamyr Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 3:22 3:22 | |||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | DUNNEWIND Jan Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 3:22 | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 3:22 | |||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | MALNEV Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 3:22 | |||
26 | 34 | ▲8 | DAUGE Lucas Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 3:22 | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 3:22 | |||
28 | 39 | ▲11 | SERDIUKOV Evgeniy Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 3:22 | |||
29 | 50 | ▲21 | DEPE Serdar Anıl Trek Trakya Cycling Team | Trek Trakya Cycling Team | ,, 3:22 | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | COLLUCCINI Nicolas Team Ufusport | Team Ufusport | 4:20 4:20 | |||
31 | 48 | ▲17 | YIGIT Tahir Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 4:20 | |||
32 | 62 | ▲30 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 5:30 5:30 | |||
33 | 7 | ▼26 | KOTULSKI Przemysław Team Type 1 Foundation | Team Type 1 Foundation | 7:43 7:43 | |||
34 | 13 | ▼21 | KOÇAN Emi̇n Konya Selçuklu Beledìye | Konya Selçuklu Beledìye | ,, 7:43 | |||
35 | 17 | ▼18 | DE SOTA Nigel Team Type 1 Foundation | Team Type 1 Foundation | ,, 7:43 | |||
36 | 14 | ▼22 | URCU Suleyman Konya Selçuklu Beledìye | Konya Selçuklu Beledìye | ,, 7:43 | |||
37 | 20 | ▼17 | YILDIRIM Muhammed Trek Trakya Cycling Team | Trek Trakya Cycling Team | ,, 7:43 | |||
38 | 24 | ▼14 | KANAT Mehmet Trek Trakya Cycling Team | Trek Trakya Cycling Team | ,, 7:43 | |||
39 | 4 | ▼35 | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 7:43 | |||
40 | 16 | ▼24 | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 7:43 | |||
41 | 26 | ▼15 | ZUTTER Christopher Team Ufusport | Team Ufusport | ,, 7:43 | |||
42 | 35 | ▼7 | AVAN Halis Trek Trakya Cycling Team | Trek Trakya Cycling Team | ,, 7:43 | |||
43 | 33 | ▼10 | VIUNOSHEV Mikhail Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 7:43 | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | DURGUN Eyyüp Konya Selçuklu Beledìye | Konya Selçuklu Beledìye | ,, 7:43 | |||
45 | 41 | ▼4 | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 7:43 | |||
46 | 37 | ▼9 | EVANS Louis Team Type 1 Foundation | Team Type 1 Foundation | ,, 7:43 | |||
47 | 42 | ▼5 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Team Ufusport | Team Ufusport | ,, 7:43 | |||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | BIETRY Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 7:43 | |||
49 | 49 | - | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Type 1 Foundation | Team Type 1 Foundation | ,, 7:43 | |||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | YAVUZ Emre Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 7:43 | |||
51 | 43 | ▼8 | FERRARI Fabricio SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 7:43 | |||
52 | 46 | ▼6 | ERKEN Mehmet Konya Selçuklu Beledìye | Konya Selçuklu Beledìye | ,, 7:43 | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | SNUPÁREK Václav Team Type 1 Foundation | Team Type 1 Foundation | 8:03 8:03 | |||
54 | 27 | ▼27 | SAZANOV Andrey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 8:19 8:19 | |||
55 | 55 | - | ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 10:30 10:30 | |||
56 | 8 | ▼48 | CEURENS Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 10:35 10:35 | |||
57 | 57 | - | GEYIK Ufuk Sivas Gençlik Spor | Sivas Gençlik Spor | 12:52 12:52 | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | NIZAM Timur Trek Trakya Cycling Team | Trek Trakya Cycling Team | ,, 12:52 | |||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | KORKMAZ Ali Sivas Gençlik Spor | Sivas Gençlik Spor | ,, 12:52 | |||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | TASKAN Oguzhan Trek Trakya Cycling Team | Trek Trakya Cycling Team | ,, 12:52 | |||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | GÜNAY Ramazan Sivas Gençlik Spor | Sivas Gençlik Spor | ,, 12:52 | |||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | ASLAN Ahmet Can Trek Trakya Cycling Team | Trek Trakya Cycling Team | 13:03 13:03 | |||
63 | 63 | - | ILERI Muratcan Sivas Gençlik Spor | Sivas Gençlik Spor | ,, 13:03 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 September 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.47 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:133.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:112
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: