The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 20 | 30 | 3:24:18 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:10 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:10 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:10 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:10 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:10 | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:10 | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:10 | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:10 | 52 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 40 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | 122 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | 132 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | 164 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 25 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 41 | +0:20 | 35 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
40 | 42 | +0:20 | 63 | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | ||||
41 | 43 | +0:21 | 51 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
42 | 44 | +0:23 | 5 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:23 | 121 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:13 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:23 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
45 | 47 | +0:23 | 33 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
46 | 48 | +0:23 | 104 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:13 | ||||
47 | 49 | +0:23 | 95 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
48 | 50 | +0:23 | 66 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
49 | 51 | +0:23 | 141 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:13 | ||||
50 | 52 | +0:23 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
51 | 53 | +0:23 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:13 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:23 | 46 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | ||||
53 | 55 | +0:23 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:13 | ||||
54 | 56 | +0:23 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:13 | ||||
55 | 57 | +0:23 | 145 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team FixIT.no | 31 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:13 | ||||
56 | 58 | +0:23 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
57 | 59 | +0:23 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:13 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:23 | 105 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:13 | ||||
59 | 61 | +0:23 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 0:13 | ||||
60 | 62 | +0:23 | 136 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 19 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
61 | 63 | +0:23 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
62 | 64 | +0:23 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:13 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:23 | 62 | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
64 | 66 | +0:23 | 163 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:13 | ||||
65 | 67 | +0:23 | 22 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:23 | 102 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:13 | ||||
67 | 69 | +0:23 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:13 | ||||
68 | 70 | +0:23 | 45 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | ||||
69 | 40 | +0:17 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:31 | 144 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
71 | 73 | +0:31 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:21 | ||||
72 | 74 | +0:31 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:21 | ||||
73 | 75 | +0:31 | 64 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 0:21 | ||||
74 | 76 | +0:31 | 146 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:21 | ||||
75 | 71 | +0:30 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:21 | ||||
76 | 77 | +0:39 | 96 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:39 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:29 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:39 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:39 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | ||||
80 | 81 | +0:45 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
81 | 82 | +0:45 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:35 | ||||
82 | 83 | +0:45 | 85 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:35 | ||||
83 | 84 | +0:45 | 123 | TT | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:35 | ||||
84 | 85 | +0:45 | 125 | Sprint | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | 27 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:35 | ||||
85 | 86 | +0:53 | 166 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
86 | 87 | +0:53 | 106 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:43 | ||||
87 | 88 | +0:53 | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
88 | 89 | +1:02 | 34 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
89 | 90 | +1:02 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:52 | ||||
90 | 91 | +1:02 | 165 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:52 | ||||
91 | 92 | +1:02 | 26 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 40 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:52 | ||||
92 | 93 | +1:02 | 24 | Classic | KROON Karsten Tinkoff - Saxo | 38 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:52 | ||||
93 | 94 | +1:02 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:52 | ||||
94 | 95 | +1:02 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:52 | ||||
95 | 96 | +1:02 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:52 | ||||
96 | 97 | +1:02 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:52 | ||||
97 | 98 | +1:02 | 91 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | ||||
98 | 99 | +1:27 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
99 | 100 | +1:41 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
100 | 101 | +1:53 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
101 | 102 | +1:55 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
102 | 103 | +1:55 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | ||||
103 | 104 | +1:55 | 41 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:45 | ||||
104 | 105 | +1:55 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:45 | ||||
105 | 106 | +2:30 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
106 | 39 | +0:10 | 4 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 2:21 | ||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | DEBESAY Frekalsi MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 3:24:08 | .. | ||
2 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
5 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
6 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
7 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
8 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
9 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
10 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
11 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
12 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
13 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
14 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
15 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
17 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
18 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
19 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
20 | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
21 | 93 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
22 | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
23 | 152 | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
24 | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
25 | 52 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 40 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
26 | 122 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
27 | 132 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
28 | 164 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
29 | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
30 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
31 | 92 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
32 | 25 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
33 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
34 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
35 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
36 | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
37 | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
38 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
39 | 4 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
40 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
41 | 35 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
42 | 63 | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
43 | 51 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
44 | 5 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
45 | 121 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
46 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
47 | 33 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
48 | 104 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
49 | 95 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
50 | 66 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
51 | 141 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
52 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
53 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
54 | 46 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
55 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
56 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
57 | 145 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team FixIT.no | 31 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
58 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
59 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
60 | 105 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
61 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
62 | 136 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 19 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
63 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
64 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
65 | 62 | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
66 | 163 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
67 | 22 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
68 | 102 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
69 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
70 | 45 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
71 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
72 | 144 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
73 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
74 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
75 | 64 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
76 | 146 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
77 | 96 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
78 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||
79 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||
80 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||
81 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
82 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
83 | 85 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
84 | 123 | TT | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
85 | 125 | Sprint | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | 27 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
86 | 166 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
87 | 106 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||
88 | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||
89 | 34 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
90 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
91 | 165 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
92 | 26 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 40 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
93 | 24 | Classic | KROON Karsten Tinkoff - Saxo | 38 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
94 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
95 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
96 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
97 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
98 | 91 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
99 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
100 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
101 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
102 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
103 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||
104 | 41 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||
105 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||
106 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 2:30 2:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 14 | +14 | |
3 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
5 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11 | +11 | |
6 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 1 | +1 | |
18 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
19 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3:24:12 | .. | |
2 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
5 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
6 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
7 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
8 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
9 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
10 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
11 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
12 | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
13 | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
14 | 122 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
15 | 132 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
16 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
17 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
18 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
19 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
20 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
21 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
22 | 141 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
23 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
24 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
25 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
26 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
27 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
28 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
29 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
30 | 136 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 19 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
31 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
32 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
33 | 163 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
34 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
35 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
36 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
37 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
38 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
39 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
40 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
41 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
42 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
43 | 166 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
44 | 34 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
45 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:58 | .. | |
46 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:58 | .. | |
47 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:58 | .. | |
48 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:58 | .. | |
49 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
50 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
51 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |
52 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 1:51 | .. | |
53 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 2:26 2:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 4 | +4 | |
2 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 10:12:54 | .. |
2 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Team Joker | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | IAM Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Team Katusha | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Frøy - Bianchi | CT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
12 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
13 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
14 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 0:23 0:23 | .. |
15 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | CT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
16 | RusVelo | PCT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
17 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
18 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 1:10 1:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.47 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:148 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube