The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | +0:41 | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 4:13:15 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:06 | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 14 | 18 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 76 | +9:34 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 8 | 12 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
4 | 44 | +1:38 | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 7 | 7 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
5 | 8 | +0:23 | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | 4 | 0:12 0:12 | ||
6 | 13 | +0:24 | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5 | 3 | 0:13 0:13 | ||
7 | 10 | +0:24 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:13 | ||
8 | 4 | +0:10 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:13 | ||
9 | 7 | +0:22 | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:24 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:13 | ||||
11 | 9 | +0:24 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
12 | 6 | +0:18 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:13 | ||||
13 | 24 | +0:31 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
14 | 12 | +0:24 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:13 | ||||
15 | 22 | +0:24 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:13 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:24 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
17 | 28 | +0:37 | 33 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
18 | 30 | +0:37 | 105 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:13 | ||||
19 | 15 | +0:24 | 52 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 40 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:13 | ||||
20 | 41 | +0:44 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:13 | ||||
21 | 2 | +0:03 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | ||||
22 | 21 | +0:24 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
23 | 27 | +0:35 | 51 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:13 | ||||
24 | 1 | +0:00 | 93 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
25 | 29 | +0:37 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:13 | ||||
26 | 18 | +0:24 | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
27 | 38 | +0:37 | 102 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:13 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:37 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:13 | ||||
29 | 14 | +0:24 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:13 | ||||
30 | 34 | +0:37 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:13 | ||||
31 | 23 | +0:24 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
32 | 19 | +0:24 | 164 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:13 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:37 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:13 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:37 | 45 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | ||||
35 | 36 | +0:37 | 62 | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
36 | 5 | +0:11 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:13 | ||||
37 | 42 | +0:59 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:13 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:37 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 0:13 | ||||
39 | 57 | +6:46 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:13 | ||||
40 | 32 | +0:37 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
41 | 49 | +3:06 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:13 | ||||
42 | 26 | +0:34 | 35 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
43 | 37 | +0:37 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:13 | ||||
44 | 20 | +0:24 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:13 | ||||
45 | 16 | +0:24 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | ||||
46 | 25 | +0:34 | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:13 | ||||
47 | 74 | +9:20 | 46 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
48 | 78 | +10:23 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
49 | 50 | +3:09 | 22 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
50 | 45 | +2:14 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
51 | 82 | +10:47 | 165 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:13 | ||||
52 | 43 | +1:24 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | ,, 1:13 | ||||
53 | 52 | +3:52 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
54 | 46 | +2:38 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
55 | 83 | +11:21 | 121 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
56 | 87 | +12:25 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 2:26 | ||||
57 | 48 | +2:50 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 2:26 | ||||
58 | 47 | +2:41 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
59 | 51 | +3:29 | 145 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team FixIT.no | 31 | Team FixIT.no | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
60 | 85 | +12:21 | 136 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 19 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 3:26 3:26 | ||||
61 | 53 | +3:58 | 64 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 3:26 | ||||
62 | 54 | +5:43 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 3:26 | ||||
63 | 75 | +9:33 | 41 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 3:26 | ||||
64 | 89 | +12:43 | 85 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 3:26 | ||||
65 | 55 | +5:46 | 146 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
66 | 56 | +5:59 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 3:28 | ||||
67 | 86 | +12:23 | 66 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | ,, 3:28 | ||||
68 | 61 | +7:29 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
69 | 60 | +7:13 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
70 | 91 | +13:35 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 4:40 | ||||
71 | 80 | +10:32 | 24 | Classic | KROON Karsten Tinkoff - Saxo | 38 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7:01 7:01 | ||||
72 | 59 | +7:12 | 92 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:01 | ||||
73 | 62 | +7:44 | 104 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:01 | ||||
74 | 58 | +7:12 | 25 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 7:01 | ||||
75 | 71 | +9:05 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 7:41 7:41 | ||||
76 | 68 | +8:56 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 7:41 | ||||
77 | 66 | +8:42 | 144 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 7:41 | ||||
78 | 73 | +9:16 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 7:41 | ||||
79 | 93 | +16:36 | 5 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 7:41 | ||||
80 | 92 | +14:15 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 7:41 | ||||
81 | 88 | +12:32 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 7:41 | ||||
82 | 97 | +17:15 | 34 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 7:41 | ||||
83 | 72 | +9:10 | 132 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 7:41 | ||||
84 | 67 | +8:48 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:41 | ||||
85 | 94 | +16:52 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 7:41 | ||||
86 | 81 | +10:37 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 7:41 | ||||
87 | 64 | +8:05 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 7:41 | ||||
88 | 79 | +10:28 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 7:41 | ||||
89 | 63 | +8:03 | 152 | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 7:41 | ||||
90 | 70 | +9:04 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 7:41 | ||||
91 | 95 | +16:58 | 123 | TT | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 7:41 | ||||
92 | 77 | +9:46 | 106 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:41 | ||||
93 | 65 | +8:34 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 7:41 | ||||
94 | 90 | +12:55 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 7:41 | ||||
95 | 69 | +8:58 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 7:41 | ||||
96 | 84 | +12:03 | 26 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 40 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 7:41 | ||||
97 | 98 | +18:19 | 166 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 8:54 8:54 | ||||
98 | 103 | +26:09 | 63 | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 12:45 12:45 | ||||
99 | 96 | +17:15 | 122 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 12:45 | ||||
100 | 100 | +19:20 | 141 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 12:45 | ||||
101 | 102 | +22:02 | 125 | Sprint | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | 27 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 12:45 | ||||
102 | 101 | +20:33 | 91 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 18:23 18:23 | ||||
103 | 104 | +27:18 | 95 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 18:23 | ||||
104 | 99 | +19:03 | 96 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 18:23 | ||||
DNS | 163 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 93 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 12:16:12 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
3 | 24 | ▲21 | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
8 | 25 | ▲17 | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 52 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 40 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 164 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 35 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 51 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
28 | 36 | ▲8 | 33 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
30 | 44 | ▲14 | 105 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
34 | 43 | ▲9 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 45 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 62 | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | 102 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
43 | 21 | ▼22 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
44 | 65 | ▲21 | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
45 | 58 | ▲13 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
47 | 13 | ▼34 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
48 | 34 | ▼14 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
49 | 75 | ▲26 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 22 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3:09 3:09 | .. | ||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 145 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team FixIT.no | 31 | Team FixIT.no | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||
52 | 73 | ▲21 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||
53 | 48 | ▼5 | 64 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
54 | 69 | ▲15 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 5:43 5:43 | .. | ||
55 | 70 | ▲15 | 146 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 5:46 5:46 | .. | ||
56 | 71 | ▲15 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 5:59 5:59 | .. | ||
57 | 84 | ▲27 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:46 6:46 | .. | ||
58 | 16 | ▼42 | 25 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||
59 | 20 | ▼39 | 92 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:12 | .. | ||
60 | 72 | ▲12 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 7:13 7:13 | .. | ||
61 | 77 | ▲16 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||
62 | 50 | ▼12 | 104 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:44 7:44 | .. | ||
63 | 32 | ▼31 | 152 | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||
64 | 41 | ▼23 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 8:05 8:05 | .. | ||
65 | 53 | ▼12 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 8:34 8:34 | .. | ||
66 | 57 | ▼9 | 144 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||
67 | 59 | ▼8 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 8:48 8:48 | .. | ||
68 | 60 | ▼8 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 8:56 8:56 | .. | ||
69 | 61 | ▼8 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||
70 | 62 | ▼8 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 9:04 9:04 | .. | ||
71 | 63 | ▼8 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 9:05 9:05 | .. | ||
72 | 64 | ▼8 | 132 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 9:10 9:10 | .. | ||
73 | 66 | ▼7 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 9:16 9:16 | .. | ||
74 | 91 | ▲17 | 46 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | 41 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 9:33 9:33 | .. | ||
76 | 102 | ▲26 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 9:34 9:34 | .. | ||
77 | 67 | ▼10 | 106 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:46 9:46 | .. | ||
78 | 101 | ▲23 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 10:23 10:23 | .. | ||
79 | 74 | ▼5 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:28 10:28 | .. | ||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 24 | Classic | KROON Karsten Tinkoff - Saxo | 38 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 10:32 10:32 | .. | ||
81 | 76 | ▼5 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 10:37 10:37 | .. | ||
82 | 100 | ▲18 | 165 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 10:47 10:47 | .. | ||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 121 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | 11:21 11:21 | .. | ||
84 | 79 | ▼5 | 26 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 40 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 12:03 12:03 | .. | ||
85 | 93 | ▲8 | 136 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 19 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 12:21 12:21 | .. | ||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 66 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | 12:23 12:23 | .. | ||
87 | 103 | ▲16 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||
88 | 81 | ▼7 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 12:32 12:32 | .. | ||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 85 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 12:43 12:43 | .. | ||
90 | 82 | ▼8 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:55 12:55 | .. | ||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 13:35 13:35 | .. | ||
92 | 85 | ▼7 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 14:15 14:15 | .. | ||
93 | 88 | ▼5 | 5 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 16:36 16:36 | .. | ||
94 | 94 | - | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16:52 16:52 | .. | ||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 123 | TT | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | 16:58 16:58 | .. | ||
96 | 80 | ▼16 | 122 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | 17:15 17:15 | .. | ||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 34 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 17:15 | .. | ||
98 | 98 | - | 166 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 18:19 18:19 | .. | ||
99 | 49 | ▼50 | 96 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 19:03 19:03 | .. | ||
100 | 86 | ▼14 | 141 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 19:20 19:20 | .. | ||
101 | 68 | ▼33 | 91 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 20:33 20:33 | .. | ||
102 | 96 | ▼6 | 125 | Sprint | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | 27 | Frøy - Bianchi | 22:02 22:02 | .. | ||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 63 | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 26:09 26:09 | .. | ||
104 | 90 | ▼14 | 95 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27:18 27:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 36 | +8 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | +6 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 29 | +4 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 23 | +5 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 22 | +9 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 93 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 17 | - | |
8 | 26 | ▲18 | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 16 | +15 | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 15 | +6 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 15 | - | |
11 | - | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 14 | +14 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14 | +2 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 13 | - | |
14 | - | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 13 | +13 | ||
15 | - | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 | - | |
17 | - | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 | +11 | ||
18 | - | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 10 | +10 | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 25 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 10 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9 | +3 | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 9 | +7 | |
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 52 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 40 | IAM Cycling | 8 | - | |
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 7 | - | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 6 | - | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | - | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | - | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 96 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 2 | - | |
30 | - | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | - | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | +2 | ||
32 | - | 132 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
33 | - | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2 | +2 | ||
34 | 24 | ▼10 | 164 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1 | - | |
35 | - | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1 | +1 | ||
36 | 25 | ▼11 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1 | - | |
38 | 28 | ▼10 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:16:23 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
20 | 7 | ▼13 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |
23 | 5 | ▼18 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |
24 | 14 | ▼10 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
25 | 39 | ▲14 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |
26 | 37 | ▲11 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |
29 | 41 | ▲12 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |
30 | 19 | ▼11 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 132 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |
39 | 51 | ▲12 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:17 10:17 | .. | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 136 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 19 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 12:10 12:10 | .. | |
43 | 52 | ▲9 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |
46 | 46 | - | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |
47 | 44 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 14:04 14:04 | .. | |
48 | 48 | - | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16:41 16:41 | .. | |
49 | 41 | ▼8 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |
50 | 50 | - | 34 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 17:04 | .. | |
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 166 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 141 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 19:09 19:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
2 | - | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
3 | - | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 8 | +8 | ||
4 | - | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
5 | - | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | - | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5 | +5 | ||
8 | - | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 5 | +5 | ||
9 | 1 | ▼8 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 4 | - | |
10 | 2 | ▼8 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 4 | - | |
11 | - | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | - | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | - | 45 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | 3 | ▼12 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3 | - | |
16 | 4 | ▼12 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | - | |
17 | - | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 5 | ▼13 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
19 | 6 | ▼13 | 146 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 2 | - | |
20 | - | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 8 | ▼13 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
22 | 7 | ▼15 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | 36:49:28 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | IAM Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:08 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | CT | ,, 0:20 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | ,, 0:20 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Joker | CT | ,, 0:20 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 2:17 2:17 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | RusVelo | PCT | 4:09 4:09 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | Team Katusha | WT | 8:19 8:19 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 8:44 8:44 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 10:39 10:39 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | CT | 10:45 10:45 | .. |
16 | 9 | ▼7 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 11:22 11:22 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 17:28 17:28 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Frøy - Bianchi | CT | 22:09 22:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 May 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.88 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:181 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:0.2 km solo
- Avg. temperature: