The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 62 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 20 | 30 | 4:46:30 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:38 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 14 | 18 | 0:38 0:38 | ||
3 | 7 | +1:24 | 56 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 31 | Orica GreenEDGE | 8 | 12 | 1:05 1:05 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:15 | 24 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 7 | 7 | ,, 1:05 | ||
5 | 5 | +1:15 | 206 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 6 | 4 | ,, 1:05 | ||
6 | 3 | +1:15 | 94 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 5 | 3 | ,, 1:05 | ||
7 | 28 | +1:50 | 161 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 4 | 2 | 1:30 1:30 | ||
8 | 39 | +2:47 | 42 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | 1 | ,, 1:30 | ||
9 | 8 | +1:34 | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 1:30 | ||||
10 | 6 | +1:20 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:30 | ||||
11 | 32 | +1:53 | 162 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 1:30 | ||||
12 | 13 | +1:40 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 1:30 | ||||
13 | 20 | +1:40 | 65 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:30 | ||||
14 | 9 | +1:34 | 73 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:30 | ||||
15 | 10 | +1:40 | 96 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 1:30 | ||||
16 | 12 | +1:40 | 91 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 1:30 | ||||
17 | 30 | +1:53 | 156 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 29 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 1:30 | ||||
18 | 11 | +1:40 | 92 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 1:30 | ||||
19 | 17 | +1:40 | 14 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:30 | ||||
20 | 15 | +1:40 | 173 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:30 | ||||
21 | 33 | +1:53 | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:30 | ||||
22 | 23 | +1:40 | 125 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:30 | ||||
23 | 18 | +1:40 | 85 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:30 | ||||
24 | 22 | +1:40 | 31 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:30 | ||||
25 | 21 | +1:40 | 86 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:30 | ||||
26 | 24 | +1:40 | 55 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:30 | ||||
27 | 40 | +2:57 | 83 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:30 | ||||
28 | 16 | +1:40 | 176 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:30 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:53 | 104 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 1:30 | ||||
30 | 31 | +1:53 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:30 | ||||
31 | 34 | +1:53 | 132 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:30 | ||||
32 | 14 | +1:40 | 72 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:30 | ||||
33 | 35 | +1:53 | 195 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:30 | ||||
34 | 19 | +1:40 | 76 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:30 | ||||
35 | 27 | +1:46 | 204 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
36 | 36 | +1:59 | 152 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 1:36 | ||||
37 | 37 | +1:59 | 35 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:36 | ||||
38 | 42 | +4:04 | 74 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:36 | ||||
39 | 25 | +1:43 | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | ,, 1:36 | ||||
40 | 26 | +1:46 | 93 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 1:36 | ||||
41 | 90 | +17:54 | 6 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:36 | ||||
42 | 41 | +3:17 | 4 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
43 | 38 | +2:31 | 71 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
44 | 48 | +8:16 | 63 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 4:46 4:46 | ||||
45 | 45 | +6:26 | 181 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
46 | 43 | +5:14 | 75 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:04 | ||||
47 | 44 | +6:22 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5:59 5:59 | ||||
48 | 46 | +6:49 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
49 | 65 | +12:31 | 144 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 6:08 | ||||
50 | 49 | +8:28 | 102 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 7:29 7:29 | ||||
51 | 47 | +7:55 | 61 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7:45 7:45 | ||||
52 | 57 | +9:32 | 155 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 22 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 8:37 8:37 | ||||
53 | 75 | +14:30 | 52 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 8:37 | ||||
54 | 53 | +9:00 | 126 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:37 | ||||
55 | 54 | +9:00 | 201 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 8:37 | ||||
56 | 52 | +8:55 | 165 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 8:37 | ||||
57 | 51 | +8:47 | 133 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:37 | ||||
58 | 55 | +9:00 | 95 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 8:37 | ||||
59 | 56 | +9:00 | 54 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 8:37 | ||||
60 | 50 | +8:47 | 45 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:37 | ||||
61 | 59 | +11:55 | 194 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 10:58 10:58 | ||||
62 | 60 | +11:57 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 10:58 | ||||
63 | 73 | +13:46 | 151 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 11:21 11:21 | ||||
64 | 105 | +20:43 | 154 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 11:21 | ||||
65 | 69 | +13:06 | 196 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 11:44 11:44 | ||||
66 | 58 | +11:54 | 101 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 11:44 | ||||
67 | 76 | +14:40 | 15 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 12:12 12:12 | ||||
68 | 68 | +13:01 | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 12:12 | ||||
69 | 64 | +12:22 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:12 | ||||
70 | 62 | +12:22 | 175 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 12:12 | ||||
71 | 94 | +18:29 | 16 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 12:12 | ||||
72 | 77 | +14:40 | 184 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 12:12 | ||||
73 | 61 | +12:18 | 23 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 12:12 | ||||
74 | 67 | +12:35 | 84 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 12:12 | ||||
75 | 103 | +20:28 | 193 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 12:12 | ||||
76 | 66 | +12:32 | 43 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:12 | ||||
77 | 71 | +13:21 | 163 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 12:12 | ||||
78 | 63 | +12:22 | 46 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:12 | ||||
79 | 70 | +13:11 | 145 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 12:12 | ||||
80 | 117 | +28:30 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 12:12 | ||||
81 | 82 | +16:16 | 3 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 12:12 | ||||
82 | 72 | +13:41 | 33 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 12:12 | ||||
83 | 74 | +14:14 | 192 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 12:52 12:52 | ||||
84 | 102 | +20:21 | 51 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 15:32 15:32 | ||||
85 | 83 | +16:46 | 25 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 15:33 15:33 | ||||
86 | 106 | +21:56 | 113 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 15:33 | ||||
87 | 78 | +15:31 | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 15:33 | ||||
88 | 100 | +19:34 | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 15:33 | ||||
89 | 84 | +16:50 | 34 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 15:33 | ||||
90 | 81 | +15:56 | 32 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek Factory Racing | 28 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 15:33 | ||||
91 | 80 | +15:56 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 15:33 | ||||
92 | 79 | +15:38 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 15:33 | ||||
93 | 93 | +18:22 | 202 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 15:33 | ||||
94 | 118 | +30:06 | 116 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 16:49 16:49 | ||||
95 | 87 | +17:12 | 41 | GC | BREEN Vegard Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 16:49 | ||||
96 | 92 | +18:11 | 174 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 16:49 | ||||
97 | 95 | +19:15 | 153 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 16:49 | ||||
98 | 91 | +18:11 | 203 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 16:49 | ||||
99 | 88 | +17:48 | 105 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 16:49 | ||||
100 | 108 | +23:12 | 171 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 16:49 | ||||
101 | 85 | +16:59 | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 16:49 | ||||
102 | 86 | +17:12 | 103 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 16:49 | ||||
103 | 113 | +26:11 | 115 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:49 | ||||
104 | 97 | +19:17 | 146 | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 16:49 | ||||
105 | 112 | +25:09 | 205 | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | 28 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 16:49 | ||||
106 | 115 | +28:03 | 111 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:49 | ||||
107 | 111 | +25:08 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 16:49 | ||||
108 | 101 | +20:12 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 16:49 | ||||
109 | 119 | +30:06 | 114 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:49 | ||||
110 | 98 | +19:17 | 142 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 16:49 | ||||
111 | 89 | +17:48 | 82 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 16:49 | ||||
112 | 96 | +19:15 | 183 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 16:49 | ||||
113 | 107 | +23:11 | 12 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 16:49 | ||||
114 | 116 | +28:03 | 13 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 16:49 | ||||
115 | 99 | +19:17 | 135 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 16:49 | ||||
116 | 104 | +20:34 | 66 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 20:24 20:24 | ||||
117 | 110 | +25:02 | 64 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 20:24 | ||||
118 | 114 | +27:53 | 186 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 21:24 21:24 | ||||
119 | 120 | +31:09 | 182 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 21:24 | ||||
120 | 122 | +49:52 | 112 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 22:24 22:24 | ||||
121 | 109 | +23:41 | 36 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 22:24 | ||||
122 | 121 | +38:42 | 22 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 25:17 25:17 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | ▲31 | 62 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 14:33:58 | .. | ||
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
3 | 27 | ▲24 | 94 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
4 | 31 | ▲27 | 24 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
5 | 38 | ▲33 | 206 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
7 | 56 | ▲49 | 56 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 31 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 73 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:34 | .. | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 96 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 91 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 72 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 173 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 176 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
17 | 28 | ▲11 | 14 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
18 | 30 | ▲12 | 85 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 76 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
20 | 34 | ▲14 | 65 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
21 | 29 | ▲8 | 86 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
22 | 35 | ▲13 | 31 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
23 | 37 | ▲14 | 125 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
24 | 39 | ▲15 | 55 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
25 | 8 | ▼17 | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 93 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 204 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:46 | .. | ||
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 161 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
29 | 42 | ▲13 | 104 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
30 | 46 | ▲16 | 156 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 29 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
31 | 49 | ▲18 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
32 | 53 | ▲21 | 162 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
33 | 52 | ▲19 | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
34 | 58 | ▲24 | 132 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
35 | 61 | ▲26 | 195 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
36 | 55 | ▲19 | 152 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
37 | 59 | ▲22 | 35 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||
38 | 47 | ▲9 | 71 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
39 | 76 | ▲37 | 42 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
40 | 84 | ▲44 | 83 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:57 2:57 | .. | ||
41 | 78 | ▲37 | 4 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||
42 | 88 | ▲46 | 74 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
43 | 12 | ▼31 | 75 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:14 5:14 | .. | ||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 6:22 6:22 | .. | ||
45 | 80 | ▲35 | 181 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||
46 | 64 | ▲18 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:49 6:49 | .. | ||
47 | 25 | ▼22 | 61 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||
48 | 97 | ▲49 | 63 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 8:16 8:16 | .. | ||
49 | 70 | ▲21 | 102 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 8:28 8:28 | .. | ||
50 | 10 | ▼40 | 45 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 8:47 8:47 | .. | ||
51 | 26 | ▼25 | 133 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:47 | .. | ||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 165 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 8:55 8:55 | .. | ||
53 | 43 | ▼10 | 126 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:00 9:00 | .. | ||
54 | 48 | ▼6 | 201 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 9:00 | .. | ||
55 | 50 | ▼5 | 95 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 9:00 | .. | ||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 54 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 9:00 | .. | ||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 155 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 22 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 9:32 9:32 | .. | ||
58 | 33 | ▼25 | 101 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 11:54 11:54 | .. | ||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | 194 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 11:55 11:55 | .. | ||
60 | 71 | ▲11 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 11:57 11:57 | .. | ||
61 | 6 | ▼55 | 23 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 12:18 12:18 | .. | ||
62 | 15 | ▼47 | 175 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 12:22 12:22 | .. | ||
63 | 18 | ▼45 | 46 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||
64 | 23 | ▼41 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||
65 | 107 | ▲42 | 144 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 12:31 12:31 | .. | ||
66 | 41 | ▼25 | 43 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 12:32 12:32 | .. | ||
67 | 51 | ▼16 | 84 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:35 12:35 | .. | ||
68 | 65 | ▼3 | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:01 13:01 | .. | ||
69 | 82 | ▲13 | 196 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 13:06 13:06 | .. | ||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 13:11 13:11 | .. | ||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 163 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 13:21 13:21 | .. | ||
72 | 85 | ▲13 | 33 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 13:41 13:41 | .. | ||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | 151 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 13:46 13:46 | .. | ||
74 | 83 | ▲9 | 192 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 14:14 14:14 | .. | ||
75 | 102 | ▲27 | 52 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 14:30 14:30 | .. | ||
76 | 89 | ▲13 | 15 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 14:40 14:40 | .. | ||
77 | 94 | ▲17 | 184 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 14:40 | .. | ||
78 | 2 | ▼76 | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 15:31 15:31 | .. | ||
79 | 5 | ▼74 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 15:38 15:38 | .. | ||
80 | 54 | ▼26 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:56 15:56 | .. | ||
81 | 60 | ▼21 | 32 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek Factory Racing | 28 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 15:56 | .. | ||
82 | 98 | ▲16 | 3 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 16:16 16:16 | .. | ||
83 | 74 | ▼9 | 25 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 16:46 16:46 | .. | ||
84 | 77 | ▼7 | 34 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 16:50 16:50 | .. | ||
85 | 11 | ▼74 | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 16:59 16:59 | .. | ||
86 | 44 | ▼42 | 103 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 17:12 17:12 | .. | ||
87 | 62 | ▼25 | 41 | GC | BREEN Vegard Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 17:12 | .. | ||
88 | 68 | ▼20 | 105 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 17:48 17:48 | .. | ||
89 | 72 | ▼17 | 82 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 17:48 | .. | ||
90 | 121 | ▲31 | 6 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 17:54 17:54 | .. | ||
91 | 79 | ▼12 | 203 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 18:11 18:11 | .. | ||
92 | 81 | ▼11 | 174 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 18:11 | .. | ||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 202 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 18:22 18:22 | .. | ||
94 | 103 | ▲9 | 16 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 18:29 18:29 | .. | ||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 153 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19:15 19:15 | .. | ||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | 183 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 19:15 | .. | ||
97 | 87 | ▼10 | 146 | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19:17 19:17 | .. | ||
98 | 90 | ▼8 | 142 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 19:17 | .. | ||
99 | 91 | ▼8 | 135 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 19:17 | .. | ||
100 | 99 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19:34 19:34 | .. | ||
101 | 96 | ▼5 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20:12 20:12 | .. | ||
102 | 101 | ▼1 | 51 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 20:21 20:21 | .. | ||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 193 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20:28 20:28 | .. | ||
104 | 9 | ▼95 | 66 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 20:34 20:34 | .. | ||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | 154 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20:43 20:43 | .. | ||
106 | 106 | - | 113 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 21:56 21:56 | .. | ||
107 | 104 | ▼3 | 12 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 23:11 23:11 | .. | ||
108 | 105 | ▼3 | 171 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23:12 23:12 | .. | ||
109 | 75 | ▼34 | 36 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 23:41 23:41 | .. | ||
110 | 100 | ▼10 | 64 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 25:02 25:02 | .. | ||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 25:08 25:08 | .. | ||
112 | 111 | ▼1 | 205 | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | 28 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 25:09 25:09 | .. | ||
113 | 113 | - | 115 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 26:11 26:11 | .. | ||
114 | 108 | ▼6 | 186 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 27:53 27:53 | .. | ||
115 | 115 | - | 111 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 28:03 28:03 | .. | ||
116 | 116 | - | 13 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 28:03 | .. | ||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 28:30 28:30 | .. | ||
118 | 117 | ▼1 | 116 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 30:06 30:06 | .. | ||
119 | 118 | ▼1 | 114 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 30:06 | .. | ||
120 | 114 | ▼6 | 182 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 31:09 31:09 | .. | ||
121 | 119 | ▼2 | 22 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 38:42 38:42 | .. | ||
122 | 122 | - | 112 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 49:52 49:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 36 | +6 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 34 | +14 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 25 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | - | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 17 | +7 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 45 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 16 | - | |
8 | - | 62 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 15 | +15 | ||
9 | 26 | ▲17 | 24 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 14 | +12 | |
10 | - | 56 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 31 | Orica GreenEDGE | 13 | +13 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 105 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 12 | - | |
12 | - | 206 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 11 | +11 | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 11 | +4 | |
14 | - | 94 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 96 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 10 | +1 | |
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 92 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 10 | - | |
17 | - | 161 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 9 | +9 | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 3 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 9 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 73 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | +2 | |
20 | - | 42 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | +8 | ||
21 | 12 | ▼9 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | - | |
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | - | |
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 173 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 6 | - | |
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 75 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 163 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 6 | - | |
27 | - | 165 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 5 | +5 | ||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 5 | - | |
29 | - | 162 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 5 | +5 | ||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 4 | +3 | |
31 | 21 | ▼10 | 43 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
32 | 22 | ▼10 | 151 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 3 | - | |
33 | - | 65 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3 | +3 | ||
34 | 23 | ▼11 | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 3 | - | |
35 | 24 | ▼11 | 103 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | - | |
36 | 25 | ▼11 | 91 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
37 | - | 153 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 2 | +2 | ||
38 | - | 183 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | 2 | +2 | ||
39 | 27 | ▼12 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
40 | 28 | ▼12 | 72 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
41 | 30 | ▼11 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 14:35:41 | .. | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 161 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 152 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |
5 | 18 | ▲13 | 181 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 165 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 201 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 194 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 175 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 10:39 | .. | |
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 144 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 163 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 192 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 12:31 12:31 | .. | |
15 | 1 | ▼14 | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |
16 | 2 | ▼14 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |
17 | 4 | ▼13 | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |
18 | 8 | ▼10 | 103 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 105 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 16:05 16:05 | .. | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 82 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 16:05 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 153 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 17:34 17:34 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 17:51 17:51 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 154 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19:00 19:00 | .. | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 171 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21:29 21:29 | .. | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 186 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 26:10 26:10 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 112 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 48:09 48:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 202 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 13 | +5 | |
2 | - | 62 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 10 | +10 | ||
3 | - | 24 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 9 | +9 | ||
4 | - | 56 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 31 | Orica GreenEDGE | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | - | 94 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | ||
6 | - | 183 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | - | 83 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | - | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 5 | +5 | ||
9 | 2 | ▼7 | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 5 | - | |
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 4 | - | |
11 | - | 206 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | - | 165 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 4 | +3 | |
14 | 4 | ▼10 | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 3 | - | |
15 | 5 | ▼10 | 73 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | - | |
16 | - | 161 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 6 | ▼11 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | - | |
18 | - | 195 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 7 | ▼12 | 74 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
20 | - | 153 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | - | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | - | 36 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 9 | ▼14 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | 43:46:29 | .. |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | Team Joker | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
5 | 17 | ▲12 | Team Katusha | WT | 1:53 1:53 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 2:11 2:11 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 7:20 7:20 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 7:26 7:26 | .. |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 7:58 7:58 | .. |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | CT | 8:49 8:49 | .. |
11 | 1 | ▼10 | Team Sky | WT | 10:42 10:42 | .. |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | 11:07 11:07 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 11:19 11:19 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 11:34 11:34 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 11:39 11:39 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 12:36 12:36 | .. |
17 | 3 | ▼14 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 18:14 18:14 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 22:00 22:00 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 34:11 34:11 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team FixIT.no | CT | 35:48 35:48 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 1:11:35 1:11:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.74 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:185 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:23.4 km solo
- Avg. temperature: