Search:  
topLogin
2008
2005
-
«

2007»6th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2007  General classification (1342k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Davis Allan HowardDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel 30
2 Madsen Jens-Erik 2618
3 Rossi Enrico 2512
4 Candelario Alex 327
5 Jørgensen Kasper Linde 224
6 Schulze AndréTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  32Team Wiesenhof - Felt 3
7 Sobrino JoaquinRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam2
8 Kostyuk DenysIntel Action 25Intel Action1
9 Janiaczyk BłażejIntel Action 24Intel Action
10 Wagner RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt
11 Timochine MikhailMapaMap - BantProfi 26MapaMap - BantProfi
12 Cater Robert 21
13 Miara KrzysztofIntel Action 24Intel Action
14 Vervecken ErwinFidea Cycling Team 35Fidea Cycling Team
15 Lloyd DanielDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
16 Shilov Sergey 19
17 Porsev Alexander 21
18 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano
19 Li FuyuDiscovery Channel  29Discovery Channel
20 Missaglia GabrieleSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
21 Štybar Zdeněk 21
22 Bos MarcoCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels
23 Drucker Jempy 20
24 Metlushenko YuriMapaMap - BantProfi 31MapaMap - BantProfi
25 Dlouhý Vojtěch 26
26 Yu Shi Jie 20
27 Leigh Kerr JustinBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 27Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
28 Starchyk VolodymyrMapaMap - BantProfi 27MapaMap - BantProfi
29 Tang Wang Yip 23
30 Zagorodnii Vladimir 26
31 Ma Haijun 22
32 Rudenko Maxim 27
33 McDonald Peter 28
34 Dong Xiaoyong 18
35 Wu Kin San 22
36 Jin LongSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
37 Bečka Radek 28
38 Dlask Petr 30
39 Cruz AntonioDiscovery Channel  35Discovery Channel
40 Mancebo FranciscoRelax - Gam 31Relax - Gam
41 Rongxi Zou 
42 Ludewig JörgTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  31Team Wiesenhof - Felt
43 Tu Yue 23
44 Terciado Francisco JoséRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam
45 Vanderaerden GertDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 34DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
46 Bertolini DenisSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 29Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
47 Beppu FumiyukiDiscovery Channel  24Discovery Channel
48 Burgos NacorRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam
49 Matveyev SergiyCeramica Panaria - Navigare 32Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
50 Cannone Donato 25
51 Mørkøv MichaelTeam GLS Cycling 22Team GLS Cycling
52 Benčík Petr 31
53 Devine John 21
54 Chunxia Du 
55 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano
56 Schulting PeterCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels
57 Kozubek Stanislav 27
58 Meadly James 23
59 Reistad Nick 24
60 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano
61 Mareš Martin 25
62 Xu FangSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano
63 Jennings CameronDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 28DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
64 Bucháček Tomáš 29
65 Huzarski BartoszIntel Action 26Intel Action
66 Pauwels Kevin 23
67 Brajkovič JanezDiscovery Channel  23Discovery Channel
68 Herzig Peter 29
69 García-Casarrubios ÓscarRelax - Gam 23Relax - Gam
70 Peng Liu 
71 Askari Hossein 32
72 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23
73 Cha Ju 
74 Whitehead Ashley 
75 Langlands Marc 20
76 Lam Kai Tsun 22
77 Oakley KaneDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 30DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
78 Wu Shengjun 20
79 Odebrecht FelixTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
80 Andrle René 33
81 Griffin Paul 34
82 Borghesi FabioSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
83 Christensen Michael Færk 21
84 Sillars Matthew 19
85 Bajadali Andrew 34
86 Odlin Paul 28
87 Ji Cheng 20
88 Fleeman DanielDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 24DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
89 Wilches Juan PabloDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
90 Schnyder PhilippeSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 29Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
91 Barbero SergioSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 38Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
92 Mizbani Ghader 31
93 Turrina MattiaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
95 Sheydyk Oleksandr 26
96 Martínez José Rafael 29
97 Pollock RhysDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
98 Liu Biao 19
99 Rubiera José LuisDiscovery Channel  34Discovery Channel
100 Connor Ryan 23
101 Crawford Jai 23
102 Liu Bo 21
103 Velits MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
104 Camussa Piergiorgio 25
105 Rice Matthew 28
106 Schmidt TorstenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  35Team Wiesenhof - Felt
107 Jebjerg Kasper 22
108 Helmantel AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels
109 van Blanken MartCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels
110 Nowosad Dmytro 22
111 Dziewa Brian 24
NQ Rasmussen Alex 23


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Missaglia GabrieleSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli150
2 Lloyd DanielDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed110
3 Mancebo FranciscoRelax - Gam 31Relax - Gam90
4 Terciado Francisco JoséRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam80
5 Benčík Petr 3170
6 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano60
7 Kostyuk DenysIntel Action 25Intel Action55
8 Kvachuk Oleksandr 2350
9 Ludewig JörgTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  31Team Wiesenhof - Felt 45
10 Mareš Martin 2540
11 García-Casarrubios ÓscarRelax - Gam 23Relax - Gam36
12 Dlask Petr 3032
13 Burgos NacorRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam28
14 Barbero SergioSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 38Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli24
15 Kozubek Stanislav 2720
16 Huzarski BartoszIntel Action 26Intel Action16
17 Andrle René 3314
18 Wilches Juan PabloDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed12
19 Ma Haijun 2210
21 Li FuyuDiscovery Channel  29Discovery Channel 6
22 Fleeman DanielDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 24DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed4
23 Pollock RhysDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed3
24 Cannone Donato 252
25 Askari Hossein 321
26 Brajkovič JanezDiscovery Channel  23Discovery Channel
27 McDonald Peter 28
28 Crawford Jai 23
29 Mizbani Ghader 31
30 Zagorodnii Vladimir 26
31 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano
32 Davis Allan HowardDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel
33 Janiaczyk BłażejIntel Action 24Intel Action
34 Štybar Zdeněk 21
35 Martínez José Rafael 29
36 Schnyder PhilippeSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 29Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
37 Oakley KaneDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 30DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
38 Cruz AntonioDiscovery Channel  35Discovery Channel
39 Devine John 21
40 Bajadali Andrew 34
41 Vervecken ErwinFidea Cycling Team 35Fidea Cycling Team
42 Miara KrzysztofIntel Action 24Intel Action
43 Turrina MattiaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
44 Reistad Nick 24
45 Sobrino JoaquinRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam
46 Jin LongSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
47 Meadly James 23
48 Starchyk VolodymyrMapaMap - BantProfi 27MapaMap - BantProfi
49 Rongxi Zou 
50 Xu FangSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano
51 Sheydyk Oleksandr 26
52 Candelario Alex 32
53 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano
54 Rubiera José LuisDiscovery Channel  34Discovery Channel
55 Liu Biao 19
56 Beppu FumiyukiDiscovery Channel  24Discovery Channel
57 Timochine MikhailMapaMap - BantProfi 26MapaMap - BantProfi
58 Schmidt TorstenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  35Team Wiesenhof - Felt
59 Shilov Sergey 19
60 Dong Xiaoyong 18
61 Camussa Piergiorgio 25
62 Pauwels Kevin 23
63 Bucháček Tomáš 29
64 Herzig Peter 29
65 Rossi Enrico 25
66 Mørkøv MichaelTeam GLS Cycling 22Team GLS Cycling
67 Bos MarcoCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels
68 Griffin Paul 34
69 Tang Wang Yip 23
70 Christensen Michael Færk 21
71 Nowosad Dmytro 22
72 Ji Cheng 20
73 Wu Kin San 22
74 Whitehead Ashley 
75 Matveyev SergiyCeramica Panaria - Navigare 32Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
76 Helmantel AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels
77 Drucker Jempy 20
78 Jennings CameronDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 28DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
79 Peng Liu 
80 Tu Yue 23
81 Cha Ju 
82 Leigh Kerr JustinBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 27Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
83 Wu Shengjun 20
84 Jebjerg Kasper 22
85 Liu Bo 21
86 Rudenko Maxim 27
87 Rice Matthew 28
88 Jørgensen Kasper Linde 22
89 Wagner RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt
90 Cater Robert 21
91 Lam Kai Tsun 22
92 Porsev Alexander 21
93 Yu Shi Jie 20
94 van Blanken MartCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels
95 Schulting PeterCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels
96 Schulze AndréTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  32Team Wiesenhof - Felt
97 Borghesi FabioSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
98 Vanderaerden GertDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 34DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
99 Velits MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
100 Bertolini DenisSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 29Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
101 Bečka Radek 28
102 Metlushenko YuriMapaMap - BantProfi 31MapaMap - BantProfi
103 Sillars Matthew 19
104 Langlands Marc 20
105 Chunxia Du 
106 Madsen Jens-Erik 26
107 Dlouhý Vojtěch 26
108 Odlin Paul 28
109 Odebrecht FelixTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
110 Connor Ryan 23
111 Dziewa Brian 24


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 22nd July 2007
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05449 sec.