1 3 +0:30 162
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team 20 30 5:27:26
2 4 +0:38 104
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 14 18 0:05 0:05
3 2 +0:01 1011
GC 22 Continental Team Astana 8 0:27 0:27
3 7 +1:09 119
GC 33 Burgos - BH 7 12 ,, 0:27
4 6 +0:53 19
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 6 7 ,, 0:27
5 1 +0:00 168
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team 5 4 ,, 0:27
6 5 +0:49 109
GC 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 4 3 ,, 0:27
7 8 +1:11 34
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura 2 2 0:29 0:29
8 9 +1:11 21
Sprint 27 RusVelo 1 ,, 0:29
9 11 +1:14 64
Sprint 22 Continental Team Astana 0:32 0:32
10 14 +1:26 82
GC 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 0:44 0:44
11 12 +1:26 154
Sprint 21 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:44
12 13 +1:26 33
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:44
13 15 +1:27 65
Sprint 23 Continental Team Astana 0:46 0:46
15 10 +1:12 55
Sprint 25 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:46
15 16 +1:28 96
Sprint 21 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:46
16 17 +1:28 113
GC 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:46
17 18 +1:33 17
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:51 0:51
18 19 +1:33 122
Sprint 27 5-hour Energy ,, 0:51
19 20 +1:55 159
Sprint 22 Vini Fantini Nippo 1:13 1:13
20 23 +2:43 153
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 1:13
21 21 +2:36 31
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura 1:54 1:54
22 22 +2:36 8
GC 22 Neri Sottoli ,, 1:54
23 26 +3:45 135
Classic 23 Euskadi 3:03 3:03
24 24 +3:29 157
Sprint 36 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 3:03
25 27 +3:45 26
GC 25 RusVelo ,, 3:03
26 28 +3:45 52
GC 28 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 3:03
28 25 +3:45 81
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 3:03
28 32 +9:34 49
Classic 25 Drapac Professional Cycling 3:25 3:25
29 30 +4:10 22
Sprint 24 RusVelo 3:28 3:28
30 29 +3:53 54
Sprint 32 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 3:28
31 31 +6:47 7
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli 6:05 6:05
32 96 +11:43 79
Sprint 28 RTS-Santic Racing Team 9:55 9:55
33 34 +10:37 169
TT 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 9:55
34 35 +10:37 83
Sprint 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 9:55
35 33 +10:37 207
TT 33 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 9:55
36 36 +10:37 203
TT 19 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 9:55
37 44 +10:48 146
Sprint 25 BIKE AID - Ride for Help 10:06 10:06
38 46 +10:48 56
Sprint 22 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 10:06
39 45 +10:48 213
Climber WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 23 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 10:06
40 99 +13:39 194
Climber 20 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 10:06
41 51 +10:49 185
GC 19 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 10:07 10:07
42 50 +10:49 192
GC 19 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 10:07
43 49 +10:49 189
Sprint 24 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 10:07
44 43 +10:43 85
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 10:07
45 54 +10:53 105
TT 23 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 10:11 10:11
46 53 +10:53 161
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 10:11
47 55 +10:54 59
Classic 22 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 10:13 10:13
48 40 +10:39 36
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 10:13
49 76 +10:55 53
GC 21 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 10:13
50 69 +10:55 117
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 10:13
51 72 +10:55 62
GC 18 Continental Team Astana ,, 10:13
52 37 +10:39 1
Sprint 22 Neri Sottoli ,, 10:13
53 79 +10:55 126
Climber 27 5-hour Energy ,, 10:13
54 73 +10:55 4
Classic 30 Neri Sottoli ,, 10:13
55 70 +10:55 94
Sprint 28 Torku Şekerspor ,, 10:13
56 81 +10:55 111
Classic 23 Burgos - BH ,, 10:13
57 82 +10:55 35
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 10:13
58 39 +10:39 165
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 10:13
59 67 +10:55 44
Classic 27 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 10:13
60 48 +10:49 15
Sprint 36 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:13
62 84 +10:55 1011
TT 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 10:13
62 64 +10:55 166
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 10:13
63 52 +10:51 103
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 10:13
64 74 +10:55 72
GC 41 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 10:13
65 88 +10:55 42
Sprint 30 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 10:13
66 90 +10:55 87
Sprint 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 10:13
67 56 +10:55 131
Sprint 25 Euskadi ,, 10:13
68 80 +10:55 136
GC 25 Euskadi ,, 10:13
69 61 +10:55 152
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 10:13
70 92 +10:55 158
Climber 21 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 10:13
71 100 +13:52 99
TT 20 Torku Şekerspor ,, 10:13
72 66 +10:55 151
GC 29 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 10:13
73 38 +10:39 198
Sprint 31 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 10:13
74 57 +10:55 45
Sprint 32 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 10:13
75 98 +12:17 13
GC 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:13
76 58 +10:55 67
Sprint 23 Continental Team Astana ,, 10:13
77 68 +10:55 206
TT 22 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 10:13
78 42 +10:39 48
Sprint 22 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 10:13
79 63 +10:55 84
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 10:13
80 62 +10:55 164
Sprint 32 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 10:13
81 71 +10:55 205
TT 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 10:13
82 41 +10:39 217
Sprint 32 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 10:13
83 85 +10:55 29
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 10:13
84 59 +10:55 108
TT 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 10:13
85 78 +10:55 106
Climber 23 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 10:13
86 77 +10:55 101
GC 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 10:13
87 60 +10:55 133
Sprint 23 Euskadi ,, 10:13
88 86 +10:55 124
GC 22 5-hour Energy ,, 10:13
89 65 +10:55 173
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 10:13
90 89 +10:55 46
GC 30 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 10:13
91 95 +11:15 129
TT 27 5-hour Energy ,, 10:13
92 94 +10:55 51
GC 38 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 10:13
93 91 +10:55 3
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 10:13
94 47 +10:48 174
GC 21 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 10:13
95 83 +10:55 93
Sprint 27 Torku Şekerspor ,, 10:13
96 75 +10:55 116
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 10:13
97 93 +10:55 75
Sprint 41 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 10:13
98 87 +10:55 27
Sprint 31 RusVelo ,, 10:13
99 97 +12:08 114
GC 23 Burgos - BH 11:26 11:26
100 132
Climber 22 Euskadi ,, 11:26
101 104 +16:36 214
GC 20 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 14:00 14:00
102 101 +14:42 182
GC 24 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 14:00
103 102 +14:53 144
Sprint 24 BIKE AID - Ride for Help 14:11 14:11
104 103 +14:58 47
Sprint 31 Drapac Professional Cycling 14:16 14:16
105 105 +18:22 1011
GC 20 Continental Team Astana 17:40 17:40
106 106 +18:22 9
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 17:40
107 107 +20:14 178
Sprint 18 Hengxiang Cycling Team 19:32 19:32
108 108 +20:14 187
Sprint QIAO Feng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 23 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 19:32
109 152 +25:20 183
Sprint 18 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 19:48 19:48
110 135 +20:30 204
Sprint 21 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 19:48
111 128 +20:30 167
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 19:48
112 115 +20:30 112
Sprint 28 Burgos - BH ,, 19:48
113 142 +20:56 142
Sprint 33 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 19:48
114 129 +20:30 23
Sprint 34 RusVelo ,, 19:48
115 130 +20:30 163
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 19:48
116 141 +20:50 107
Sprint 27 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 19:48
117 116 +20:30 147
Sprint 23 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 19:48
118 117 +20:30 11
Sprint 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 19:48
119 127 +20:30 149
TT 31 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 19:48
120 123 +20:30 211
Sprint 25 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 19:48
121 112 +20:25 128
Climber 28 5-hour Energy ,, 19:48
122 149 +23:55 121
Sprint 23 5-hour Energy ,, 19:48
123 145 +22:24 197
Sprint 27 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 19:48
124 146 +22:24 172
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 19:48
125 121 +20:30 28
Sprint 26 RusVelo ,, 19:48
126 118 +20:30 18
Sprint 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 19:48
127 148 +22:58 39
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 19:48
128 111 +20:25 171
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 19:48
129 151 +25:20 148
Sprint 20 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 19:48
130 122 +20:30 97
TT 22 Torku Şekerspor ,, 19:48
131 143 +21:15 212
Sprint 27 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 19:48
132 124 +20:30 91
Sprint 21 Torku Şekerspor ,, 19:48
133 126 +20:30 209
GC HUANG En Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 19:48
134 154 +28:33 137
GC 22 Euskadi ,, 19:48
135 109 +20:20 66
Sprint 26 Continental Team Astana ,, 19:48
136 125 +20:30 68
Sprint 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 19:48
137 144 +22:00 58
Sprint 32 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 19:48
138 138 +20:30 216
Sprint 27 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 19:48
139 119 +20:30 156
Sprint 22 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 19:48
140 134 +20:30 95
Sprint 26 Torku Şekerspor ,, 19:48
141 156 +28:54 218
Sprint 26 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 19:48
142 133 +20:30 155
GC 20 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 19:48
143 136 +20:30 98
TT 25 Torku Şekerspor ,, 19:48
144 110 +20:20 139
TT 24 Euskadi ,, 19:48
145 114 +20:29 193
TT 21 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 19:48
146 132 +20:30 134
Sprint 23 Euskadi ,, 19:48
147 113 +20:28 57
Sprint 25 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 19:48
148 150 +24:28 41
Sprint 24 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 19:48
149 131 +20:30 77
Sprint 27 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 19:48
150 147 +22:42 176
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 19:48
151 137 +20:30 123
Sprint 35 5-hour Energy ,, 19:48
152 120 +20:30 71
Sprint 31 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 19:48
153 140 +20:37 145
Climber 34 BIKE AID - Ride for Help 19:55 19:55
154 139 +20:37 32
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 19:55
155 157 +29:57 86
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 19:55
156 155 +28:36 186
Sprint LIU Wei China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 47 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21:50 21:50
157 153 +25:32 76
GC 29 RTS-Santic Racing Team 24:50 24:50
158 158 +55:20 177
GC 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team 52:26 52:26
159 159 +55:59 196
Sprint 24 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 52:26
DNF 175
Classic 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team -
DNF 179
Classic 18 Hengxiang Cycling Team -
DNF 127
TT 26 5-hour Energy -
DNF 78
Sprint 23 RTS-Santic Racing Team -
DNF 74
TT 28 RTS-Santic Racing Team -
DNF 141
TT 31 BIKE AID - Ride for Help -
DNF 138
GC 22 Euskadi -
DNS 5
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli -
DNS 6
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli -
DNS 14
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DSQ 125
Climber 24 5-hour Energy -
DSQ 219
Classic 33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team -
DSQ 184
Classic LI Jiamin China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team -
DSQ 102
Sprint 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 -