Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

Stage 5  »  Xihaizhen  ›  Gonghe   (133k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1143 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil20304+1:332:57:53 2:57:53
2157 Alizadeh Hossein27RTS-Santic Racing Team14181+0:000:02 0:02
3207 Colorado Francisco Jarley35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team8123+0:34,, 0:02
4147 Rogina Radoslav36Adria Mobil772+0:05,, 0:02
524 Busato Matteo27Southeast646+2:322:21 2:21
663 Polivoda Oleksandr28Kolss BDC Team535+2:15,, 2:21
786 Mugerli Matej34Synergy Baku Cycling Project429+3:362:32 2:32
864 Lagkuti Sergiy30Kolss BDC Team2111+4:152:36 2:36
923 Cecchinel Giorgio26Southeast12+4:19,, 2:36
105 Koshevoy Ilia24Lampre - Merida18+6:422:40 2:40
1162 Vasylyuk Andriy27Kolss BDC Team7+2:42,, 2:40
12217 Wilches Juan Pablo33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team29+9:052:48 2:48
1391 Kišerlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team13+4:31,, 2:48
14156 Rojas Mario Alberto30RTS-Santic Racing Team15+5:47,, 2:48
15195 López Vladimir27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank34+9:43,, 2:48
164 Grmay Tsgabu23Lampre - Merida14+4:31,, 2:48
1731 Savitskiy Ivan23RusVelo10+3:43,, 2:48
18132 Vaubourzeix Thomas26Lupus Racing Team8+2:542:50 2:50
1984 Tamouridis Ioannis35Synergy Baku Cycling Project41+13:565:41 5:41
2026 Tedeschi Mirko26Southeast19+7:24,, 5:41
2176 Mauch Justin20Airgas Safeway Cycling 77+25:40,, 5:41
22216 Wilches Norberto31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team65+22:225:43 5:43
23133 Murphy Kyle23Lupus Racing Team53+19:49,, 5:43
2494 Cambianica Enea25Meridiana Kamen Team31+9:195:45 5:45
25102 O'Connor Ben19Navitas Satalyst Racing team22+8:055:47 5:47
26202 Batmunkh Maral-erdene20Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team25+8:35,, 5:47
2715 Pozzo Mattia26Nippo - Vini Fantini 17+6:346:30 6:30
2861 Kononenko Mykhaylo27Kolss BDC Team21+8:02,, 6:30
2943 de Jonge Maarten30Bike Aid27+8:506:32 6:32
3087 Jabrayilov Samir20Synergy Baku Cycling Project24+8:18,, 6:32
3141 Debesay Mekseb24Bike Aid50+18:47,, 6:32
3282 Averin Maksym29Synergy Baku Cycling Project43+14:47,, 6:32
33123 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT23+8:15,, 6:32
3435 Serov Alexander32RusVelo46+15:59,, 6:32
3555 Martins Uri24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP28+8:50,, 6:32
3633 Ershov Artur25RusVelo64+22:17,, 6:32
37151 Shpilevsky Boris32RTS-Santic Racing Team51+18:52,, 6:32
38142 Fajt Kristjan33Adria Mobil20+8:00,, 6:32
3997 Repse Uros21Meridiana Kamen Team54+19:55,, 6:32
4042 Holler Nikodemus24Bike Aid35+10:50,, 6:32
4112 Yamamoto Genki23Nippo - Vini Fantini 63+21:37,, 6:32
4281 Eibegger Markus30Synergy Baku Cycling Project44+14:47,, 6:32
43163 Chan Chun Hing34HKSI Pro Cycling Team55+20:04,, 6:32
44191 Jiao Pengda29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank36+11:05,, 6:32
45194 Linares Oscar AlexanderChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank40+13:27,, 6:32
4627 Wackermann Luca23Southeast16+6:27,, 6:32
47172 Halmuratov Muradjan33Beijing Innova Cycling Team42+14:12,, 6:32
4834 Evtushenko Alexander22RusVelo81+26:31,, 6:32
49175 Akparov Abdullojon24Beijing Innova Cycling Team30+9:126:54 6:54
5092 Maltar Bruno20Meridiana Kamen Team52+18:597:07 7:07
51136 Jowsey Nick22Lupus Racing Team39+13:207:10 7:10
52126 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT33+9:27,, 7:10
5371 Lemus Luis23Airgas Safeway Cycling 26+8:40,, 7:10
5475 Mccutcheon Connor24Airgas Safeway Cycling 47+16:25,, 7:10
55201 Altansukh Altanzul23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team58+20:11,, 7:10
56131 Olheiser Michael40Lupus Racing Team62+20:377:25 7:25
57152 Gorodnichev Ilya28RTS-Santic Racing Team32+9:217:38 7:38
58212 Zhang Zhishan21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team74+24:27,, 7:38
59155 Niño Victor42RTS-Santic Racing Team66+22:43,, 7:38
60135 Jeannes Matthieu27Lupus Racing Team37+12:22,, 7:38
61161 Cheung King Lok24HKSI Pro Cycling Team80+26:25,, 7:38
6232 Boev Igor25RusVelo45+15:53,, 7:38
6352 Lunardon Paolo23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP82+27:288:41 8:41
6453 Zamparella Marco27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP117+38:33,, 8:41
6551 Gavazzi Mattia32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP49+17:26,, 8:41
66112 Debnar Miroslav32CK Banska Bystrica 99+33:459:58 9:58
6783 Asadov Elchin28Synergy Baku Cycling Project73+24:2510:53 10:53
68174 Sunnatov Akramjon18Beijing Innova Cycling Team78+25:58,, 10:53
6945 Bichlmann Daniel26Bike Aid70+23:43,, 10:53
7077 Easter Griffin23Airgas Safeway Cycling 83+27:42,, 10:53
71171 Abrekov Yusup29Beijing Innova Cycling Team61+20:20,, 10:53
7254 Bani Eugenio24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP48+17:21,, 10:53
73197 Tesler Artem26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank60+20:20,, 10:53
7437 Kurbatov Alexey21RusVelo57+20:09,, 10:53
7517 Malaguti Alessandro27Nippo - Vini Fantini 38+12:36,, 10:53
766 Pibernik Luka21Lampre - Merida56+20:09,, 10:53
7756 Kogut Volodymyr30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP94+31:12,, 10:53
78181 Liu Jiankun20China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team95+32:3312:34 12:34
79196 Dyudya Volodymyr32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank68+23:3014:08 14:08
80173 Darmonov Jakhongir19Beijing Innova Cycling Team111+36:3514:11 14:11
81124 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT76+25:2015:53 15:53
82125 Blokker Joris21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT91+29:25,, 15:53
83101 Sulzberger Wesley28Navitas Satalyst Racing team113+38:17,, 15:53
8444 Beck Joschka22Bike Aid75+25:20,, 15:53
8546 Fritz Fabian21Bike Aid121+44:01,, 15:53
86204 Xue Ming Xing34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team87+29:09,, 15:53
87205 Zhang Chunlong25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team107+35:52,, 15:53
88203 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team92+30:58,, 15:53
89206 Qiao Feng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team106+35:50,, 15:53
90211 Zhang Jinde21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team88+29:13,, 15:53
913 Feng Chun Kai26Lampre - Merida84+27:45,, 15:53
92144 Stimulak Klemen24Adria Mobil86+28:04,, 15:53
93145 Per David20Adria Mobil85+28:04,, 15:53
94141 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil67+23:04,, 15:53
95146 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil72+24:08,, 15:53
9625 Fonzi Giuseppe23Southeast79+26:17,, 15:53
9713 Kuroeda Shiki23Nippo - Vini Fantini 102+34:40,, 15:53
9816 Viola Antonio24Nippo - Vini Fantini 110+36:07,, 15:53
99127 Kooijman Jaap22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT103+35:41,, 15:53
100162 Cheung King Wai29HKSI Pro Cycling Team108+35:52,, 15:53
101215 Nieto Edgar Nohales28 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team114+38:17,, 15:53
102106 Leonard Matthew23Navitas Satalyst Racing team115+38:17,, 15:53
10322 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast71+24:08,, 15:53
104105 Cooper Mitchell21Navitas Satalyst Racing team93+30:58,, 15:53
10573 Gottlieb Kevin23Airgas Safeway Cycling 89+29:16,, 15:53
106154 Thömel Tino27RTS-Santic Racing Team98+33:29,, 15:53
107165 Ho Burr22HKSI Pro Cycling Team101+34:40,, 15:53
108121 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT69+23:32,, 15:53
109107 Napier Grayson19Navitas Satalyst Racing team119+40:47,, 15:53
110134 Murphy Evan27Lupus Racing Team96+32:50,, 15:53
11147 Amanuel Meron25Bike Aid112+37:19,, 15:53
112166 Chiu Ho San19HKSI Pro Cycling Team109+35:52,, 15:53
11365 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss BDC Team59+20:18,, 15:53
11466 Janiaczyk Błażej32Kolss BDC Team90+29:16,, 15:53
115164 Ko Siu Wai27HKSI Pro Cycling Team105+35:41,, 15:53
116167 Mow Ching Yin20HKSI Pro Cycling Team104+35:41,, 15:53
117137 David Winston27Lupus Racing Team116+38:1818:26 18:26
118103 Walker Kane25Navitas Satalyst Racing team125+1:02:1820:04 20:04
11972 Medina Gerardo21Airgas Safeway Cycling 100+34:3621:05 21:05
120114 Harag Tomáš19CK Banska Bystrica 124+54:25,, 21:05
12136 Stash Mamyr22RusVelo118+38:41,, 21:05
122115 Viglasky Ivan30CK Banska Bystrica 120+41:04,, 21:05
12311 Ishibashi Manabu22Nippo - Vini Fantini 97+33:18,, 21:05
124111 Fraňo Martin37CK Banska Bystrica 126+1:04:59,, 21:05
125113 Batora Lukáš29CK Banska Bystrica 122+49:20,, 21:05
126192 Yang Zeng Tao28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank123+49:2327:02 27:02
DNF14 Marini Nicolas21Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 17:49:13,, 27:02
DNF182 Yu Shi Jie28China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team+ - 17:49:13,, 27:02
DNF184 Liu Wei48China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team+ - 17:49:13,, 27:02
DNF213 Wang Jiancai20 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team+ - 17:49:13,, 27:02
DNS153 Zagorodnii Vladimir34RTS-Santic Racing Team+ - 17:49:13,, 27:02
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
15▲4157 Alizadeh Hossein27RTS-Santic Racing Team101+0:00 17:49:13 17:49:13+0:00
23▲1147 Rogina Radoslav36Adria Mobil2+0:050:05 0:05+0:06
39▲6207 Colorado Francisco Jarley35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team3+0:340:34 0:34+0:02
418▲14143 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil4+1:331:33 1:33-0:06
51▼463 Polivoda Oleksandr28Kolss BDC Team5+2:152:15 2:15+2:25
68▲224 Busato Matteo27Southeast6+2:322:32 2:32+2:25
74▼362 Vasylyuk Andriy27Kolss BDC Team7+2:422:42 2:42+2:42
86▼2132 Vaubourzeix Thomas26Lupus Racing Team8+2:542:54 2:54+2:54
911▲286 Mugerli Matej34Synergy Baku Cycling Project9+3:363:36 3:36+2:36
1010-31 Savitskiy Ivan23RusVelo10+3:433:43 3:43+2:52
1115▲464 Lagkuti Sergiy30Kolss BDC Team11+4:154:15 4:15+2:40
1223▲1123 Cecchinel Giorgio26Southeast12+4:194:19 4:19+2:40
1316▲391 Kišerlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team13+4:314:31 4:31+2:52
1419▲54 Grmay Tsgabu23Lampre - Merida14+4:31,, 4:31+2:52
1531▲16156 Rojas Mario Alberto30RTS-Santic Racing Team15+5:475:47 5:47+2:52
162▼1427 Wackermann Luca23Southeast16+6:276:27 6:27+6:36
177▼1015 Pozzo Mattia26Nippo - Vini Fantini 17+6:346:34 6:34+6:34
1833▲155 Koshevoy Ilia24Lampre - Merida18+6:426:42 6:42+2:44
1920▲126 Tedeschi Mirko26Southeast19+7:247:24 7:24+5:45
2012▼8142 Fajt Kristjan33Adria Mobil20+8:008:00 8:00+6:36
2114▼761 Kononenko Mykhaylo27Kolss BDC Team21+8:028:02 8:02+6:34
2229▲7102 O'Connor Ben19Navitas Satalyst Racing team22+8:058:05 8:05+5:51
2317▼6123 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT23+8:158:15 8:15+6:36
2424-87 Jabrayilov Samir20Synergy Baku Cycling Project24+8:188:18 8:18+6:36
2530▲5202 Batmunkh Maral-erdene20Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team25+8:358:35 8:35+5:51
2613▼1371 Lemus Luis23Airgas Safeway Cycling 26+8:408:40 8:40+7:14
2726▼143 de Jonge Maarten30Bike Aid27+8:508:50 8:50+6:36
2827▼155 Martins Uri24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP28+8:50,, 8:50+6:36
2939▲10217 Wilches Juan Pablo33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team29+9:059:05 9:05+2:52
3028▼2175 Akparov Abdullojon24Beijing Innova Cycling Team30+9:129:12 9:12+6:58
3132▲194 Cambianica Enea25Meridiana Kamen Team31+9:199:19 9:19+5:49
3222▼10152 Gorodnichev Ilya28RTS-Santic Racing Team32+9:219:21 9:21+7:42
3325▼8126 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT33+9:279:27 9:27+7:14
3441▲7195 López Vladimir27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank34+9:439:43 9:43+2:52
3534▼142 Holler Nikodemus24Bike Aid35+10:5010:50 10:50+6:36
3636-191 Jiao Pengda29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank36+11:0511:05 11:05+6:36
3737-135 Jeannes Matthieu27Lupus Racing Team37+12:2212:22 12:22+7:41
3821▼1717 Malaguti Alessandro27Nippo - Vini Fantini 38+12:3612:36 12:36+10:57
3938▼1136 Jowsey Nick22Lupus Racing Team39+13:2013:20 13:20+7:14
4042▲2194 Linares Oscar AlexanderChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank40+13:2713:27 13:27+6:36
4147▲684 Tamouridis Ioannis35Synergy Baku Cycling Project41+13:5613:56 13:56+5:45
4245▲3172 Halmuratov Muradjan33Beijing Innova Cycling Team42+14:1214:12 14:12+6:36
4348▲582 Averin Maksym29Synergy Baku Cycling Project43+14:4714:47 14:47+6:36
4451▲781 Eibegger Markus30Synergy Baku Cycling Project44+14:47,, 14:47+6:36
4549▲432 Boev Igor25RusVelo45+15:5315:53 15:53+7:42
4661▲1535 Serov Alexander32RusVelo46+15:5915:59 15:59+6:36
4753▲675 Mccutcheon Connor24Airgas Safeway Cycling 47+16:2516:25 16:25+7:14
4840▼854 Bani Eugenio24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP48+17:2117:21 17:21+10:57
4946▼351 Gavazzi Mattia32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP49+17:2617:26 17:26+9:25
5068▲1841 Debesay Mekseb24Bike Aid50+18:4718:47 18:47+6:36
5169▲18151 Shpilevsky Boris32RTS-Santic Racing Team51+18:5218:52 18:52+6:36
5264▲1292 Maltar Bruno20Meridiana Kamen Team52+18:5918:59 18:59+7:11
5383▲30133 Murphy Kyle23Lupus Racing Team53+19:4919:49 19:49+5:47
5478▲2497 Repse Uros21Meridiana Kamen Team54+19:5519:55 19:55+6:36
5581▲26163 Chan Chun Hing34HKSI Pro Cycling Team55+20:0420:04 20:04+6:36
5654▼26 Pibernik Luka21Lampre - Merida56+20:0920:09 20:09+10:57
5755▼237 Kurbatov Alexey21RusVelo57+20:09,, 20:09+10:57
5872▲14201 Altansukh Altanzul23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team58+20:1120:11 20:11+7:14
5935▼2465 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss BDC Team59+20:1820:18 20:18+15:57
6057▼3197 Tesler Artem26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank60+20:2020:20 20:20+10:57
6159▼2171 Abrekov Yusup29Beijing Innova Cycling Team61+20:20,, 20:20+10:57
6273▲11131 Olheiser Michael40Lupus Racing Team62+20:3720:37 20:37+7:29
6384▲2112 Yamamoto Genki23Nippo - Vini Fantini 63+21:3721:37 21:37+6:36
6489▲2533 Ershov Artur25RusVelo64+22:1722:17 22:17+6:36
6590▲25216 Wilches Norberto31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team65+22:2222:22 22:22+5:47
6686▲20155 Niño Victor42RTS-Santic Racing Team66+22:4322:43 22:43+7:42
6743▼24141 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil67+23:0423:04 23:04+15:51
6856▼12196 Dyudya Volodymyr32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank68+23:3023:30 23:30+14:12
6944▼25121 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT69+23:3223:32 23:32+15:56
7071▲145 Bichlmann Daniel26Bike Aid70+23:4323:43 23:43+10:57
7150▼2122 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast71+24:0824:08 24:08+15:57
7252▼20146 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil72+24:08,, 24:08+15:57
7380▲783 Asadov Elchin28Synergy Baku Cycling Project73+24:2524:25 24:25+10:57
7492▲18212 Zhang Zhishan21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team74+24:2724:27 24:27+7:42
7558▼1744 Beck Joschka22Bike Aid75+25:2025:20 25:20+15:57
7660▼16124 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT76+25:20,, 25:20+15:57
77105▲2876 Mauch Justin20Airgas Safeway Cycling 77+25:4025:40 25:40+5:45
7887▲9174 Sunnatov Akramjon18Beijing Innova Cycling Team78+25:5825:58 25:58+10:57
7962▼1725 Fonzi Giuseppe23Southeast79+26:1726:17 26:17+15:57
8097▲17161 Cheung King Lok24HKSI Pro Cycling Team80+26:2526:25 26:25+7:42
81110▲2934 Evtushenko Alexander22RusVelo81+26:3126:31 26:31+6:36
8296▲1452 Lunardon Paolo23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP82+27:2827:28 27:28+8:45
8391▲877 Easter Griffin23Airgas Safeway Cycling 83+27:4227:42 27:42+10:57
8463▼213 Feng Chun Kai26Lampre - Merida84+27:4527:45 27:45+15:57
8565▼20145 Per David20Adria Mobil85+28:0428:04 28:04+15:57
8666▼20144 Stimulak Klemen24Adria Mobil86+28:04,, 28:04+15:57
8774▼13204 Xue Ming Xing34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team87+29:0929:09 29:09+15:57
8875▼13211 Zhang Jinde21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team88+29:1329:13 29:13+15:57
8976▼1373 Gottlieb Kevin23Airgas Safeway Cycling 89+29:1629:16 29:16+15:57
9077▼1366 Janiaczyk Błażej32Kolss BDC Team90+29:16,, 29:16+15:57
9182▼9125 Blokker Joris21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT91+29:2529:25 29:25+15:57
9285▼7203 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team92+30:5830:58 30:58+15:57
9388▼5105 Cooper Mitchell21Navitas Satalyst Racing team93+30:58,, 30:58+15:57
94114▲2056 Kogut Volodymyr30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP94+31:1231:12 31:12+10:57
95108▲13181 Liu Jiankun20China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team95+32:3332:33 32:33+12:38
9693▼3134 Murphy Evan27Lupus Racing Team96+32:5032:50 32:50+15:57
9767▼3011 Ishibashi Manabu22Nippo - Vini Fantini 97+33:1833:18 33:18+21:09
9894▼4154 Thömel Tino27RTS-Santic Racing Team98+33:2933:29 33:29+15:57
99121▲22112 Debnar Miroslav32CK Banska Bystrica 99+33:4533:45 33:45+10:02
10079▼2172 Medina Gerardo21Airgas Safeway Cycling 100+34:3634:36 34:36+21:09
10198▼3165 Ho Burr22HKSI Pro Cycling Team101+34:4034:40 34:40+15:57
10299▼313 Kuroeda Shiki23Nippo - Vini Fantini 102+34:40,, 34:40+15:57
103100▼3127 Kooijman Jaap22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT103+35:4135:41 35:41+15:57
104101▼3167 Mow Ching Yin20HKSI Pro Cycling Team104+35:41,, 35:41+15:57
105102▼3164 Ko Siu Wai27HKSI Pro Cycling Team105+35:41,, 35:41+15:57
106104▼2206 Qiao Feng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team106+35:5035:50 35:50+15:57
107106▼1205 Zhang Chunlong25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team107+35:5235:52 35:52+15:57
108107▼1162 Cheung King Wai29HKSI Pro Cycling Team108+35:52,, 35:52+15:57
109111▲2166 Chiu Ho San19HKSI Pro Cycling Team109+35:52,, 35:52+15:57
110113▲316 Viola Antonio24Nippo - Vini Fantini 110+36:0736:07 36:07+15:57
111118▲7173 Darmonov Jakhongir19Beijing Innova Cycling Team111+36:3536:35 36:35+14:15
112115▲347 Amanuel Meron25Bike Aid112+37:1937:19 37:19+15:55
113117▲4101 Sulzberger Wesley28Navitas Satalyst Racing team113+38:1738:17 38:17+15:57
114119▲5215 Nieto Edgar Nohales28 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team114+38:17,, 38:17+15:57
115120▲5106 Leonard Matthew23Navitas Satalyst Racing team115+38:17,, 38:17+15:57
116103▼13137 David Winston27Lupus Racing Team116+38:1838:18 38:18+18:30
117125▲853 Zamparella Marco27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP117+38:3338:33 38:33+8:45
11895▼2336 Stash Mamyr22RusVelo118+38:4138:41 38:41+21:09
119122▲3107 Napier Grayson19Navitas Satalyst Racing team119+40:4740:47 40:47+15:57
120112▼8115 Viglasky Ivan30CK Banska Bystrica 120+41:0441:04 41:04+21:09
121123▲246 Fritz Fabian21Bike Aid121+44:0144:01 44:01+15:57
122124▲2113 Batora Lukáš29CK Banska Bystrica 122+49:2049:20 49:20+21:09
123116▼7192 Yang Zeng Tao28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank123+49:2349:23 49:23+27:06
124126▲2114 Harag Tomáš19CK Banska Bystrica 124+54:2554:25 54:25+21:09
125130▲5103 Walker Kane25Navitas Satalyst Racing team125+1:02:181:02:18 1:02:18+20:08
126131▲5111 Fraňo Martin37CK Banska Bystrica 126+1:04:591:04:59 1:04:59+21:09
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-141 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil60
28▲6157 Alizadeh Hossein27RTS-Santic Racing Team37
36▲363 Polivoda Oleksandr28Kolss BDC Team36
42▼231 Savitskiy Ivan23RusVelo35
510▲5147 Rogina Radoslav36Adria Mobil34
63▼3121 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT29
74▼327 Wackermann Luca23Southeast27
811▲362 Vasylyuk Andriy27Kolss BDC Team27
912▲386 Mugerli Matej34Synergy Baku Cycling Project27
105▼551 Gavazzi Mattia32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP27
1117▲6207 Colorado Francisco Jarley35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team25
127▼565 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss BDC Team25
139▼415 Pozzo Mattia26Nippo - Vini Fantini 22
1423▲924 Busato Matteo27Southeast21
1513▼2154 Thömel Tino27RTS-Santic Racing Team17
16-143 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil16
1714▼3132 Vaubourzeix Thomas26Lupus Racing Team16
1828▲1064 Lagkuti Sergiy30Kolss BDC Team14
1915▼461 Kononenko Mykhaylo27Kolss BDC Team14
2016▼484 Tamouridis Ioannis35Synergy Baku Cycling Project14
2125▲45 Koshevoy Ilia24Lampre - Merida13
2219▼314 Marini Nicolas21Nippo - Vini Fantini 12
2318▼5134 Murphy Evan27Lupus Racing Team12
2420▼4137 David Winston27Lupus Racing Team11
2521▼416 Viola Antonio24Nippo - Vini Fantini 11
2622▼4204 Xue Ming Xing34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team10
2724▼371 Lemus Luis23Airgas Safeway Cycling 7
28-23 Cecchinel Giorgio26Southeast7
2929-135 Jeannes Matthieu27Lupus Racing Team7
3026▼454 Bani Eugenio24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP7
3127▼422 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast7
3230▼2192 Yang Zeng Tao28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5
3339▲691 Kišerlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team5
3431▼3107 Napier Grayson19Navitas Satalyst Racing team5
35-217 Wilches Juan Pablo33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team4
3632▼417 Malaguti Alessandro27Nippo - Vini Fantini 4
3733▼482 Averin Maksym29Synergy Baku Cycling Project4
3834▼4211 Zhang Jinde21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team4
3935▼426 Tedeschi Mirko26Southeast3
4036▼4136 Jowsey Nick22Lupus Racing Team3
4137▼452 Lunardon Paolo23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3
42-47 Amanuel Meron25Bike Aid3
43-156 Rojas Mario Alberto30RTS-Santic Racing Team2
4440▼487 Jabrayilov Samir20Synergy Baku Cycling Project2
4542▼356 Kogut Volodymyr30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2
4641▼5206 Qiao Feng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team2
4743▼4126 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1
48-195 López Vladimir27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1
4944▼575 Mccutcheon Connor24Airgas Safeway Cycling 1
5047▼341 Debesay Mekseb24Bike Aid1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Kolss BDC Team+ - 17:49:13 53:36:34 53:36:34
23▲1 Adria Mobil+ - 17:49:130:26 0:26
32▼1 Southeast+ - 17:49:133:41 3:41
44- RTS-Santic Racing Team+ - 17:49:134:00 4:00
59▲4 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team+ - 17:49:1315:29 15:29
68▲2 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 17:49:1316:57 16:57
76▼1 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+ - 17:49:1317:28 17:28
87▼1 Lupus Racing Team+ - 17:49:1317:52 17:52
95▼4 Bike Aid+ - 17:49:1319:00 19:00
1013▲3 Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 17:49:1320:54 20:54
1115▲4 Lampre - Merida+ - 17:49:1322:27 22:27
1217▲5 RusVelo+ - 17:49:1324:32 24:32
1314▲1 Airgas Safeway Cycling + - 17:49:1325:51 25:51
1411▼3 Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 17:49:1328:53 28:53
1512▼3 Beijing Innova Cycling Team+ - 17:49:1329:45 29:45
1616- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ - 17:49:1332:00 32:00
1710▼7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 17:49:1332:25 32:25
1818- Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team+ - 17:49:1334:30 34:30
1919- Navitas Satalyst Racing team+ - 17:49:131:08:25 1:08:25
2020- HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ - 17:49:131:12:03 1:12:03
2121- CK Banska Bystrica + - 17:49:131:51:59 1:51:59

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 9th July 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Xihaizhen › Gonghe
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15104 sec.