2014
2016
«
»
2015»14th

Tour of Qinghai Lake

(2.HC)
2015»Stage 5»XihaizhenGonghe(133k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+1:33143 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil20302:57:53
21+0:00157 ALIZADEH HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team27RTS-Santic Racing Team14180:02
0:02
33+0:34207 COLORADO Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team812,,
0:02
42+0:05147 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil77,,
0:02
56+2:3224 BUSATO MatteoSoutheast27Southeast642:21
2:21
65+2:1563 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team53,,
2:21
79+3:3686 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project422:32
2:32
811+4:1564 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team30Kolss BDC Team212:36
2:36
912+4:1923 CECCHINEL GiorgioSoutheast26Southeast,,
2:36
1018+6:425 KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida2:40
2:40
117+2:4262 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team27Kolss BDC Team,,
2:40
1229+9:05217 WILCHES Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team2:48
2:48
1313+4:3191 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:48
1415+5:47156 ROJAS Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team30RTS-Santic Racing Team,,
2:48
1534+9:43195 LÓPEZ VladimirChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
2:48
1614+4:314 GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida,,
2:48
1710+3:4331 SAVITSKIY IvanRusVelo23RusVelo,,
2:48
188+2:54132 VAUBOURZEIX ThomasLupus Racing Team26Lupus Racing Team2:50
2:50
1941+13:5684 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:41
5:41
2019+7:2426 TEDESCHI MirkoSoutheast26Southeast,,
5:41
2177+25:4076 MAUCH JustinAirgas Safeway Cycling 20Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
5:41
2265+22:22216 WILCHES Norberto Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team5:43
5:43
2353+19:49133 MURPHY KyleLupus Racing Team23Lupus Racing Team,,
5:43
2431+9:1994 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team5:45
5:45
2522+8:05102 O'CONNOR BenNavitas Satalyst Racing team19Navitas Satalyst Racing team5:47
5:47
2625+8:35202 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team20Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
5:47
2717+6:3415 POZZO MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini 6:30
6:30
2821+8:0261 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team27Kolss BDC Team,,
6:30
2927+8:5043 DE JONGE MaartenBike Aid30Bike Aid6:32
6:32
3024+8:1887 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
6:32
3150+18:4741 DEBESAY MeksebBike Aid24Bike Aid,,
6:32
3243+14:4782 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
6:32
3323+8:15123 OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
6:32
3446+15:5935 SEROV AlexanderRusVelo32RusVelo,,
6:32
3528+8:5055 MARTINS UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
6:32
3664+22:1733 ERSHOV ArturRusVelo25RusVelo,,
6:32
3751+18:52151 SHPILEVSKY BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team32RTS-Santic Racing Team,,
6:32
3820+8:00142 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil,,
6:32
3954+19:5597 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team,,
6:32
4035+10:5042 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid24Bike Aid,,
6:32
4163+21:3712 YAMAMOTO GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
6:32
4244+14:4781 EIBEGGER MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
6:32
4355+20:04163 CHAN Chun HingHKSI Pro Cycling Team34HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
6:32
4436+11:05191 JIAO PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
6:32
4540+13:27194 LINARES Oscar AlexanderChina Continental Team of Gansu BankChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
6:32
4616+6:2727 WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast23Southeast,,
6:32
4742+14:12172 HALMURATOV MuradjanBeijing Innova Cycling Team33Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,
6:32
4881+26:3134 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRusVelo22RusVelo,,
6:32
4930+9:12175 AKPAROV AbdullojonBeijing Innova Cycling Team24Beijing Innova Cycling Team6:54
6:54
5052+18:5992 MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team7:07
7:07
5139+13:20136 JOWSEY NickLupus Racing Team22Lupus Racing Team7:10
7:10
5233+9:27126 JUDD JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
7:10
5326+8:4071 LEMUS LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling 23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
7:10
5447+16:2575 MCCUTCHEON ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling 24Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
7:10
5558+20:11201 ALTANSUKH AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
7:10
5662+20:37131 OLHEISER MichaelLupus Racing Team40Lupus Racing Team7:25
7:25
5732+9:21152 GORODNICHEV IlyaRTS-Santic Racing Team28RTS-Santic Racing Team7:38
7:38
5874+24:27212 ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,
7:38
5966+22:43155 NIÑO VíctorRTS-Santic Racing Team42RTS-Santic Racing Team,,
7:38
6037+12:22135 JEANNÈS MatthieuLupus Racing Team27Lupus Racing Team,,
7:38
6180+26:25161 CHEUNG King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
7:38
6245+15:5332 BOEV IgorRusVelo25RusVelo,,
7:38
6382+27:2852 LUNARDON PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8:41
8:41
64117+38:3353 ZAMPARELLA MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
8:41
6549+17:2651 GAVAZZI MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
8:41
6699+33:45112 DEBNAR MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica 32CK Banska Bystrica 9:58
9:58
6773+24:2583 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project28Synergy Baku Cycling Project10:53
10:53
6878+25:58174 SUNNATOV AkramjonBeijing Innova Cycling Team18Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,
10:53
6970+23:4345 BICHLMANN DanielBike Aid26Bike Aid,,
10:53
7083+27:4277 EASTER GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling 23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
10:53
7161+20:20171 ABREKOV YusupBeijing Innova Cycling Team29Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,
10:53
7248+17:2154 BANI EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
10:53
7360+20:20197 TESLER ArtemChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
10:53
7457+20:0937 KURBATOV AlexeyRusVelo21RusVelo,,
10:53
7538+12:3617 MALAGUTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
10:53
7656+20:096 PIBERNIK LukaLampre - Merida21Lampre - Merida,,
10:53
7794+31:1256 KOGUT VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
10:53
7895+32:33181 LIU JiankunChina Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team20China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team12:34
12:34
7968+23:30196 DYUDYA VolodymyrChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank14:08
14:08
80111+36:35173 DARMONOV JakhongirBeijing Innova Cycling Team19Beijing Innova Cycling Team14:11
14:11
8176+25:20124 SCHOONBROODT BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT15:53
15:53
8291+29:25125 BLOKKER JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
15:53
83113+38:17101 SULZBERGER WesleyNavitas Satalyst Racing team28Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,
15:53
8475+25:2044 BECK JoschkaBike Aid22Bike Aid,,
15:53
85121+44:0146 FRITZ FabianBike Aid21Bike Aid,,
15:53
8687+29:09204 XUE Ming XingNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
15:53
87107+35:52205 ZHANG ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
15:53
8892+30:58203 ERDENESUREN MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
15:53
89106+35:50206 QIAO FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
15:53
9088+29:13211 ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,
15:53
9184+27:453 FENG Chun KaiLampre - Merida26Lampre - Merida,,
15:53
9286+28:04144 ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
15:53
9385+28:04145 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
15:53
9467+23:04141 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil,,
15:53
9572+24:08146 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
15:53
9679+26:1725 FONZI GiuseppeSoutheast23Southeast,,
15:53
97102+34:4013 KUROEDA ShikiNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
15:53
98110+36:0716 VIOLA AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
15:53
99103+35:41127 KOOIJMAN JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
15:53
100108+35:52162 CHEUNG King WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team29HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
15:53
101114+38:17215 NIETO Edgar Nohales Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team28 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,
15:53
102115+38:17106 LEONARD MatthewNavitas Satalyst Racing team23Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,
15:53
10371+24:0822 BERTAZZO LiamSoutheast23Southeast,,
15:53
10493+30:58105 COOPER MitchellNavitas Satalyst Racing team21Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,
15:53
10589+29:1673 GOTTLIEB KevinAirgas Safeway Cycling 23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,
15:53
10698+33:29154 THÖMEL TinoRTS-Santic Racing Team27RTS-Santic Racing Team,,
15:53
107101+34:40165 HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
15:53
10869+23:32121 ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
15:53
109119+40:47107 NAPIER GraysonNavitas Satalyst Racing team19Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,
15:53
11096+32:50134 MURPHY EvanLupus Racing Team27Lupus Racing Team,,
15:53
111112+37:1947 AMANUEL MeronBike Aid25Bike Aid,,
15:53
112109+35:52166 CHIU Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
15:53
11359+20:1865 KULYK AndriyKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team,,
15:53
11490+29:1666 JANIACZYK BłażejKolss BDC Team32Kolss BDC Team,,
15:53
115105+35:41164 KO Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
15:53
116104+35:41167 MOW Ching YinHKSI Pro Cycling Team20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
15:53
117116+38:18137 DAVID WinstonLupus Racing Team27Lupus Racing Team18:26
18:26
118125+1:02:18103 WALKER KaneNavitas Satalyst Racing team25Navitas Satalyst Racing team20:04
20:04
119100+34:3672 MEDINA GerardoAirgas Safeway Cycling 21Airgas Safeway Cycling 21:05
21:05
120124+54:25114 HARAG TomášCK Banska Bystrica 19CK Banska Bystrica ,,
21:05
121118+38:4136 STASH MamyrRusVelo22RusVelo,,
21:05
122120+41:04115 VIGLASKÝ IvanCK Banska Bystrica 30CK Banska Bystrica ,,
21:05
12397+33:1811 ISHIBASHI ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
21:05
124126+1:04:59111 FRAŇO MartinCK Banska Bystrica 37CK Banska Bystrica ,,
21:05
125122+49:20113 BATORA LukášCK Banska Bystrica 29CK Banska Bystrica ,,
21:05
126123+49:23192 YANG Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank27:02
27:02
DNF182 YU Shi JieChina Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team28China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team-
DNF184 LIU WeiChina Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team48China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team-
DNF213 WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team20 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team-
DNF14 MARINI NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNS153 ZAGORODNII VladimirRTS-Santic Racing Team34RTS-Santic Racing Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
15▲4157 ALIZADEH HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team27RTS-Santic Racing Team10 17:49:13..
23▲1147 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil0:05
0:05
..
39▲6207 COLORADO Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team0:34
0:34
..
418▲14143 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil1:33
1:33
..
51▼463 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team2:15
2:15
..
68▲224 BUSATO MatteoSoutheast27Southeast2:32
2:32
..
74▼362 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team27Kolss BDC Team2:42
2:42
..
86▼2132 VAUBOURZEIX ThomasLupus Racing Team26Lupus Racing Team2:54
2:54
..
911▲286 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:36
3:36
..
1010-31 SAVITSKIY IvanRusVelo23RusVelo3:43
3:43
..
1115▲464 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team30Kolss BDC Team4:15
4:15
..
1223▲1123 CECCHINEL GiorgioSoutheast26Southeast4:19
4:19
..
1316▲391 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team4:31
4:31
..
1419▲54 GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida,,
4:31
..
1531▲16156 ROJAS Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team30RTS-Santic Racing Team5:47
5:47
..
162▼1427 WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast23Southeast6:27
6:27
..
177▼1015 POZZO MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini 6:34
6:34
..
1833▲155 KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida6:42
6:42
..
1920▲126 TEDESCHI MirkoSoutheast26Southeast7:24
7:24
..
2012▼8142 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil8:00
8:00
..
2114▼761 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team27Kolss BDC Team8:02
8:02
..
2229▲7102 O'CONNOR BenNavitas Satalyst Racing team19Navitas Satalyst Racing team8:05
8:05
..
2317▼6123 OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8:15
8:15
..
2424-87 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project20Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:18
8:18
..
2530▲5202 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team20Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team8:35
8:35
..
2613▼1371 LEMUS LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling 23Airgas Safeway Cycling 8:40
8:40
..
2726▼143 DE JONGE MaartenBike Aid30Bike Aid8:50
8:50
..
2827▼155 MARTINS UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
8:50
..
2939▲10217 WILCHES Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team9:05
9:05
..
3028▼2175 AKPAROV AbdullojonBeijing Innova Cycling Team24Beijing Innova Cycling Team9:12
9:12
..
3132▲194 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team9:19
9:19
..
3222▼10152 GORODNICHEV IlyaRTS-Santic Racing Team28RTS-Santic Racing Team9:21
9:21
..
3325▼8126 JUDD JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT9:27
9:27
..
3441▲7195 LÓPEZ VladimirChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank9:43
9:43
..
3534▼142 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid24Bike Aid10:50
10:50
..
3636-191 JIAO PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank11:05
11:05
..
3737-135 JEANNÈS MatthieuLupus Racing Team27Lupus Racing Team12:22
12:22
..
3821▼1717 MALAGUTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini 12:36
12:36
..
3938▼1136 JOWSEY NickLupus Racing Team22Lupus Racing Team13:20
13:20
..
4042▲2194 LINARES Oscar AlexanderChina Continental Team of Gansu BankChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank13:27
13:27
..
4147▲684 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project13:56
13:56
..
4245▲3172 HALMURATOV MuradjanBeijing Innova Cycling Team33Beijing Innova Cycling Team14:12
14:12
..
4348▲582 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project14:47
14:47
..
4451▲781 EIBEGGER MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
14:47
..
4549▲432 BOEV IgorRusVelo25RusVelo15:53
15:53
..
4661▲1535 SEROV AlexanderRusVelo32RusVelo15:59
15:59
..
4753▲675 MCCUTCHEON ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling 24Airgas Safeway Cycling 16:25
16:25
..
4840▼854 BANI EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP17:21
17:21
..
4946▼351 GAVAZZI MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP17:26
17:26
..
5068▲1841 DEBESAY MeksebBike Aid24Bike Aid18:47
18:47
..
5169▲18151 SHPILEVSKY BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team32RTS-Santic Racing Team18:52
18:52
..
5264▲1292 MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team18:59
18:59
..
5383▲30133 MURPHY KyleLupus Racing Team23Lupus Racing Team19:49
19:49
..
5478▲2497 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team19:55
19:55
..
5581▲26163 CHAN Chun HingHKSI Pro Cycling Team34HKSI Pro Cycling Team20:04
20:04
..
5654▼26 PIBERNIK LukaLampre - Merida21Lampre - Merida20:09
20:09
..
5755▼237 KURBATOV AlexeyRusVelo21RusVelo,,
20:09
..
5872▲14201 ALTANSUKH AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team20:11
20:11
..
5935▼2465 KULYK AndriyKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team20:18
20:18
..
6057▼3197 TESLER ArtemChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank20:20
20:20
..
6159▼2171 ABREKOV YusupBeijing Innova Cycling Team29Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,
20:20
..
6273▲11131 OLHEISER MichaelLupus Racing Team40Lupus Racing Team20:37
20:37
..
6384▲2112 YAMAMOTO GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:37
21:37
..
6489▲2533 ERSHOV ArturRusVelo25RusVelo22:17
22:17
..
6590▲25216 WILCHES Norberto Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team22:22
22:22
..
6686▲20155 NIÑO VíctorRTS-Santic Racing Team42RTS-Santic Racing Team22:43
22:43
..
6743▼24141 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil23:04
23:04
..
6856▼12196 DYUDYA VolodymyrChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank23:30
23:30
..
6944▼25121 ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT23:32
23:32
..
7071▲145 BICHLMANN DanielBike Aid26Bike Aid23:43
23:43
..
7150▼2122 BERTAZZO LiamSoutheast23Southeast24:08
24:08
..
7252▼20146 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
24:08
..
7380▲783 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project28Synergy Baku Cycling Project24:25
24:25
..
7492▲18212 ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team24:27
24:27
..
7558▼1744 BECK JoschkaBike Aid22Bike Aid25:20
25:20
..
7660▼16124 SCHOONBROODT BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
25:20
..
77105▲2876 MAUCH JustinAirgas Safeway Cycling 20Airgas Safeway Cycling 25:40
25:40
..
7887▲9174 SUNNATOV AkramjonBeijing Innova Cycling Team18Beijing Innova Cycling Team25:58
25:58
..
7962▼1725 FONZI GiuseppeSoutheast23Southeast26:17
26:17
..
8097▲17161 CHEUNG King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team24HKSI Pro Cycling Team26:25
26:25
..
81110▲2934 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRusVelo22RusVelo26:31
26:31
..
8296▲1452 LUNARDON PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP27:28
27:28
..
8391▲877 EASTER GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling 23Airgas Safeway Cycling 27:42
27:42
..
8463▼213 FENG Chun KaiLampre - Merida26Lampre - Merida27:45
27:45
..
8565▼20145 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil28:04
28:04
..
8666▼20144 ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
28:04
..
8774▼13204 XUE Ming XingNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team29:09
29:09
..
8875▼13211 ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team29:13
29:13
..
8976▼1373 GOTTLIEB KevinAirgas Safeway Cycling 23Airgas Safeway Cycling 29:16
29:16
..
9077▼1366 JANIACZYK BłażejKolss BDC Team32Kolss BDC Team,,
29:16
..
9182▼9125 BLOKKER JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT29:25
29:25
..
9285▼7203 ERDENESUREN MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team30:58
30:58
..
9388▼5105 COOPER MitchellNavitas Satalyst Racing team21Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,
30:58
..
94114▲2056 KOGUT VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP31:12
31:12
..
95108▲13181 LIU JiankunChina Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team20China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team32:33
32:33
..
9693▼3134 MURPHY EvanLupus Racing Team27Lupus Racing Team32:50
32:50
..
9767▼3011 ISHIBASHI ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini 33:18
33:18
..
9894▼4154 THÖMEL TinoRTS-Santic Racing Team27RTS-Santic Racing Team33:29
33:29
..
99121▲22112 DEBNAR MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica 32CK Banska Bystrica 33:45
33:45
..
10079▼2172 MEDINA GerardoAirgas Safeway Cycling 21Airgas Safeway Cycling 34:36
34:36
..
10198▼3165 HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team22HKSI Pro Cycling Team34:40
34:40
..
10299▼313 KUROEDA ShikiNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
34:40
..
103100▼3127 KOOIJMAN JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT35:41
35:41
..
104101▼3167 MOW Ching YinHKSI Pro Cycling Team20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
35:41
..
105102▼3164 KO Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
35:41
..
106104▼2206 QIAO FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team35:50
35:50
..
107106▼1205 ZHANG ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team35:52
35:52
..
108107▼1162 CHEUNG King WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team29HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
35:52
..
109111▲2166 CHIU Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
35:52
..
110113▲316 VIOLA AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 36:07
36:07
..
111118▲7173 DARMONOV JakhongirBeijing Innova Cycling Team19Beijing Innova Cycling Team36:35
36:35
..
112115▲347 AMANUEL MeronBike Aid25Bike Aid37:19
37:19
..
113117▲4101 SULZBERGER WesleyNavitas Satalyst Racing team28Navitas Satalyst Racing team38:17
38:17
..
114119▲5215 NIETO Edgar Nohales Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team28 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,
38:17
..
115120▲5106 LEONARD MatthewNavitas Satalyst Racing team23Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,
38:17
..
116103▼13137 DAVID WinstonLupus Racing Team27Lupus Racing Team38:18
38:18
..
117125▲853 ZAMPARELLA MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP38:33
38:33
..
11895▼2336 STASH MamyrRusVelo22RusVelo38:41
38:41
..
119122▲3107 NAPIER GraysonNavitas Satalyst Racing team19Navitas Satalyst Racing team40:47
40:47
..
120112▼8115 VIGLASKÝ IvanCK Banska Bystrica 30CK Banska Bystrica 41:04
41:04
..
121123▲246 FRITZ FabianBike Aid21Bike Aid44:01
44:01
..
122124▲2113 BATORA LukášCK Banska Bystrica 29CK Banska Bystrica 49:20
49:20
..
123116▼7192 YANG Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank49:23
49:23
..
124126▲2114 HARAG TomášCK Banska Bystrica 19CK Banska Bystrica 54:25
54:25
..
125130▲5103 WALKER KaneNavitas Satalyst Racing team25Navitas Satalyst Racing team1:02:18
1:02:18
..
126131▲5111 FRAŇO MartinCK Banska Bystrica 37CK Banska Bystrica 1:04:59
1:04:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-141 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil60+10
28▲6157 ALIZADEH HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team27RTS-Santic Racing Team37+14
36▲363 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team36+10
42▼231 SAVITSKIY IvanRusVelo23RusVelo35-
510▲5147 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil34+12
63▼3121 ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT29+1
74▼327 WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast23Southeast27-
811▲362 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team27Kolss BDC Team27+8
912▲386 MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project34Synergy Baku Cycling Project27+9
105▼551 GAVAZZI MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP27-
1117▲6207 COLORADO Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team25+13
127▼565 KULYK AndriyKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team25-
139▼415 POZZO MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini 22-
1423▲924 BUSATO MatteoSoutheast27Southeast21+11
1513▼2154 THÖMEL TinoRTS-Santic Racing Team27RTS-Santic Racing Team17-
16-143 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil16+16
1714▼3132 VAUBOURZEIX ThomasLupus Racing Team26Lupus Racing Team16-
1828▲1064 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team30Kolss BDC Team14+8
1915▼461 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team27Kolss BDC Team14-
2016▼484 TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project35Synergy Baku Cycling Project14-
2125▲45 KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida13+6
2219▼314 MARINI NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini 12-
2318▼5134 MURPHY EvanLupus Racing Team27Lupus Racing Team12-
2420▼4137 DAVID WinstonLupus Racing Team27Lupus Racing Team11-
2521▼416 VIOLA AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 11-
2622▼4204 XUE Ming XingNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team10-
2724▼371 LEMUS LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling 23Airgas Safeway Cycling 7-
28-23 CECCHINEL GiorgioSoutheast26Southeast7+7
2929-135 JEANNÈS MatthieuLupus Racing Team27Lupus Racing Team7+1
3026▼454 BANI EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP7-
3127▼422 BERTAZZO LiamSoutheast23Southeast7-
3230▼2192 YANG Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5-
3339▲691 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team5+3
3431▼3107 NAPIER GraysonNavitas Satalyst Racing team19Navitas Satalyst Racing team5-
35-217 WILCHES Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team4+4
3632▼417 MALAGUTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini 4-
3733▼482 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project4-
3834▼4211 ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team4-
3935▼426 TEDESCHI MirkoSoutheast26Southeast3-
4036▼4136 JOWSEY NickLupus Racing Team22Lupus Racing Team3-
4137▼452 LUNARDON PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3-
42-47 AMANUEL MeronBike Aid25Bike Aid3+3
43-156 ROJAS Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team30RTS-Santic Racing Team2+2
4440▼487 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project20Synergy Baku Cycling Project2-
4542▼356 KOGUT VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2-
4641▼5206 QIAO FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team2-
4743▼4126 JUDD JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1-
48-195 LÓPEZ VladimirChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1+1
4944▼575 MCCUTCHEON ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling 24Airgas Safeway Cycling 1-
5047▼341 DEBESAY MeksebBike Aid24Bike Aid1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-207 COLORADO Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team16+7
22-157 ALIZADEH HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team27RTS-Santic Racing Team12+5
3-143 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil9+9
4-147 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil3+3
54▼1156 ROJAS Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team30RTS-Santic Racing Team3-
65▼127 WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast23Southeast2-
7-217 WILCHES Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team2+2
86▼2132 VAUBOURZEIX ThomasLupus Racing Team26Lupus Racing Team1-
9-4 GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Kolss BDC TeamCT 53:36:34
23▲1 Adria MobilCT0:26
0:26
32▼1 SoutheastPCT3:41
3:41
44- RTS-Santic Racing TeamCT4:00
4:00
59▲4 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling teamCT15:29
15:29
68▲2 Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectCT16:57
16:57
76▼1 China Continental Team of Gansu BankCT17:28
17:28
87▼1 Lupus Racing TeamCT17:52
17:52
95▼4 Bike AidCT19:00
19:00
1013▲3 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT20:54
20:54
1115▲4 Lampre - MeridaWT22:27
22:27
1217▲5 RusVeloPCT24:32
24:32
1314▲1 Airgas Safeway Cycling CT25:51
25:51
1411▼3 Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT28:53
28:53
1512▼3 Beijing Innova Cycling TeamCT29:45
29:45
1616- Amore & Vita - Selle SMPCT32:00
32:00
1710▼7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CTCT32:25
32:25
1818- Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling TeamCT34:30
34:30
1919- Navitas Satalyst Racing teamCT1:08:25
1:08:25
2020- HKSI Pro Cycling TeamCT1:12:03
1:12:03
2121- CK Banska Bystrica CT1:51:59
1:51:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 July 2015
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.86 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    48
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    133 km
  • Race ranking:
    180

Race profile


Youtube