The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | +27:10 | 22 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 4:06:48 | ||
2 | 23 | +8:00 | 30 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 19 | +5:57 | 132 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
4 | 16 | +5:45 | 46 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 7 | 0:47 0:47 | |||
5 | 83 | +1:02:23 | 23 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:47 | |||
6 | 66 | +54:48 | 28 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | ,, 0:47 | |||
7 | 109 | +1:21:49 | 117 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | 2 | ,, 0:47 | |||
8 | 43 | +28:06 | 39 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 1 | ,, 0:47 | |||
9 | 61 | +50:48 | 43 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:47 | ||||
10 | 95 | +1:09:49 | 8 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:47 | ||||
11 | 8 | +2:40 | 97 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:47 | ||||
12 | 15 | +5:12 | 21 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
13 | 72 | +56:42 | 9 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:47 | ||||
14 | 77 | +59:42 | 91 | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
15 | 48 | +42:09 | 37 | Sprint | GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:47 | ||||
16 | 92 | +1:09:48 | 14 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:47 | ||||
17 | 97 | +1:09:49 | 65 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:47 | ||||
18 | 75 | +58:50 | 15 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:47 | ||||
19 | 67 | +55:10 | 127 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 26 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:47 | ||||
20 | 79 | +1:00:38 | 109 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
21 | 64 | +53:59 | 55 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:47 | ||||
22 | 103 | +1:14:20 | 136 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
23 | 50 | +44:13 | 41 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:47 | ||||
24 | 111 | +1:21:49 | 4 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:47 | ||||
25 | 68 | +55:11 | 96 | Sprint | HAILE Yonatan Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 22 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
26 | 11 | +3:57 | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:47 | ||||
27 | 18 | +5:53 | 2 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:47 | ||||
28 | 45 | +35:48 | 84 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
29 | 34 | +15:59 | 51 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 30 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:47 | ||||
30 | 2 | +0:07 | 106 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
31 | 26 | +10:28 | 134 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
32 | 39 | +24:00 | 32 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
33 | 93 | +1:09:48 | 120 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:47 | ||||
34 | 62 | +51:24 | 70 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:47 | ||||
35 | 58 | +49:39 | 5 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:47 | ||||
36 | 96 | +1:09:49 | 122 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:47 | ||||
37 | 84 | +1:02:23 | 81 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
38 | 90 | +1:07:36 | 62 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:47 | ||||
39 | 56 | +48:42 | 31 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
40 | 12 | +4:27 | 114 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:47 | ||||
41 | 22 | +7:22 | 145 | Sprint | BALSERO Daniel Fernando Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
42 | 110 | +1:21:49 | 64 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:47 | ||||
43 | 25 | +10:05 | 35 | TT | HABTOM Awet BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:47 | ||||
44 | 7 | +2:24 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:47 | ||||
45 | 31 | +12:29 | 3 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:47 | ||||
46 | 63 | +53:22 | 80 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
47 | 17 | +5:45 | 66 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:47 | ||||
48 | 1 | +0:00 | 143 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
49 | 24 | +8:01 | 119 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:47 | ||||
50 | 9 | +3:25 | 105 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
51 | 85 | +1:04:10 | 113 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:47 | ||||
6 | +1:49 | 1010 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:47 | |||||
52 | 86 | +1:05:42 | 141 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 19 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
53 | 4 | +0:25 | 71 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:47 | ||||
54 | 30 | +12:09 | 128 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 32 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:47 | ||||
55 | 87 | +1:06:04 | 87 | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:47 | ||||
56 | 14 | +4:44 | 133 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
57 | 94 | +1:09:49 | 59 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:47 | ||||
58 | 20 | +6:17 | 104 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
59 | 29 | +11:34 | 60 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | 25 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:47 | ||||
60 | 76 | +59:02 | 107 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
61 | 49 | +42:18 | 27 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
62 | 73 | +56:54 | 135 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
63 | 13 | +4:41 | 24 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
64 | 59 | +50:26 | 34 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:47 | ||||
65 | 5 | +1:18 | 16 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:47 | ||||
66 | 65 | +54:03 | 86 | GC | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:47 | ||||
67 | 99 | +1:12:10 | 110 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
68 | 28 | +11:11 | 69 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 36 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:47 | ||||
69 | 54 | +47:43 | 74 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
70 | 21 | +7:15 | 61 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:47 | ||||
71 | 80 | +1:01:40 | 10 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:47 | ||||
72 | 32 | +12:50 | 94 | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 25 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
73 | 78 | +59:48 | 50 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:47 | ||||
74 | 3 | +0:20 | 118 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:47 | ||||
75 | 71 | +56:00 | 137 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
76 | 35 | +16:14 | 47 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:47 | ||||
77 | 10 | +3:45 | 7 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:47 | ||||
78 | 106 | +1:16:13 | 63 | Sprint | DONOHOE Alistair Attaque Team Gusto | 22 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:47 | ||||
79 | 47 | +41:09 | 100 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:47 | ||||
80 | 115 | +1:23:06 | 38 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:47 | ||||
81 | 46 | +40:43 | 25 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
82 | 40 | +24:45 | 130 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 23 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:47 | ||||
83 | 114 | +1:21:49 | 78 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
84 | 112 | +1:21:49 | 79 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
85 | 44 | +31:13 | 121 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:47 | ||||
86 | 53 | +47:02 | 67 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:47 | ||||
87 | 82 | +1:02:03 | 108 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
88 | 57 | +49:10 | 123 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS - Monton Racing | 31 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:47 | ||||
89 | 42 | +28:04 | 115 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:47 | ||||
90 | 81 | +1:01:50 | 29 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
91 | 55 | +48:23 | 144 | Sprint | MENDOZA José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 22 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
92 | 51 | +45:03 | 68 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 43 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:47 | ||||
93 | 70 | +55:48 | 131 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Yimmi José China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:47 | ||||
94 | 91 | +1:08:08 | 124 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:47 | ||||
95 | 113 | +1:21:49 | 112 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:47 | ||||
96 | 52 | +46:30 | 17 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:47 | ||||
97 | 89 | +1:06:18 | 33 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
98 | 88 | +1:06:18 | 138 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
99 | 36 | +16:16 | 48 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:47 | ||||
100 | 69 | +55:36 | 140 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 22 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
101 | 104 | +1:14:23 | 83 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St. George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
102 | 102 | +1:13:17 | 57 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:47 | ||||
103 | 37 | +18:29 | 53 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:47 | ||||
104 | 105 | +1:15:35 | 126 | GC | DING Xinping China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:47 | ||||
105 | 38 | +20:28 | 13 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:47 | ||||
106 | 60 | +50:26 | 56 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:47 | ||||
107 | 74 | +57:12 | 42 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
108 | 33 | +13:44 | 36 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
109 | 98 | +1:09:55 | 45 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
110 | 101 | +1:13:06 | 20 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
111 | 27 | +11:10 | 19 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
112 | 116 | +1:24:10 | 18 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:47 | ||||
113 | 108 | +1:20:57 | 44 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
114 | 107 | +1:20:41 | 101 | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
115 | 100 | +1:12:41 | 54 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 10:06 10:06 | ||||
DNF | 12 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNF | 139 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 40 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||||||
DNF | 52 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 143 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 5 | 23:29:03 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 106 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 118 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 71 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 16 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 1010 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 97 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 105 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 7 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 114 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 24 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 133 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 21 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 46 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 66 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 5:45 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 2 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 104 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 61 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 145 | Sprint | BALSERO Daniel Fernando Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 30 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 119 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 35 | TT | HABTOM Awet BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 10:05 10:05 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 19 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 69 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 36 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 60 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | 25 | Attaque Team Gusto | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 128 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 32 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 3 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 94 | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 25 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 12:50 12:50 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 36 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 51 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 30 | Vino - Astana Motors | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 47 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 48 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 53 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 18:29 18:29 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 13 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 32 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 24:00 24:00 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 130 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 23 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24:45 24:45 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 27:10 27:10 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 28:04 28:04 | .. | |||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 39 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 121 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 31:13 31:13 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 84 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 35:48 35:48 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 40:43 40:43 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 100 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 41:09 41:09 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 37 | Sprint | GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 42:09 42:09 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 27 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 42:18 42:18 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 44:13 44:13 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 68 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 43 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45:03 45:03 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 46:30 46:30 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 67 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 47:02 47:02 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 74 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 47:43 47:43 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | MENDOZA José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 22 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 48:23 48:23 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 48:42 48:42 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS - Monton Racing | 31 | RTS - Monton Racing | 49:10 49:10 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 49:39 49:39 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 50:26 50:26 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 50:26 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 50:48 50:48 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 70 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 51:24 51:24 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 80 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 53:22 53:22 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 53:59 53:59 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | 54:03 54:03 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 28 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 54:48 54:48 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 26 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 55:10 55:10 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | HAILE Yonatan Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 22 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 55:11 55:11 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 140 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 22 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 55:36 55:36 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Yimmi José China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 55:48 55:48 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 137 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 56:00 56:00 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 9 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 56:42 56:42 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 135 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 56:54 56:54 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 57:12 57:12 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 58:50 58:50 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 107 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 59:02 59:02 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 59:42 59:42 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 50 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 59:48 59:48 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 109 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:00:38 1:00:38 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 10 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:01:40 1:01:40 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 29 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:01:50 1:01:50 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 108 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:02:03 1:02:03 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:02:23 1:02:23 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 81 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:02:23 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 113 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:04:10 1:04:10 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 141 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 19 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:05:42 1:05:42 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 87 | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 1:06:04 1:06:04 | .. | |||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 138 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:06:18 1:06:18 | .. | |||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | 33 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:06:18 | .. | |||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 62 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1:07:36 1:07:36 | .. | |||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 124 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:08:08 1:08:08 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 14 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:09:48 1:09:48 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 120 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:09:48 | .. | |||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 59 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1:09:49 1:09:49 | .. | |||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 8 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:09:49 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:09:49 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 65 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:09:49 | .. | |||
98 | 96 | ▼2 | 45 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:09:55 1:09:55 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 110 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:12:10 1:12:10 | .. | |||
100 | 87 | ▼13 | 54 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 1:12:41 1:12:41 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 20 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:13:06 1:13:06 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 57 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 1:13:17 1:13:17 | .. | |||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | 136 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:14:20 1:14:20 | .. | |||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 83 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St. George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1:14:23 1:14:23 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 126 | Classic | DING Xinping China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:15:35 1:15:35 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 63 | Sprint | DONOHOE Alistair Attaque Team Gusto | 22 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1:16:13 1:16:13 | .. | |||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | 101 | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:20:41 1:20:41 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 44 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:20:57 1:20:57 | .. | |||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 117 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:21:49 1:21:49 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 64 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:21:49 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 4 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:21:49 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 79 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:21:49 | .. | |||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 112 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:21:49 | .. | |||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 78 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 1:21:49 | .. | |||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | 38 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | 1:23:06 1:23:06 | .. | |||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 18 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:24:10 1:24:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 54 | - | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 51 | +12 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 55 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 44 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 143 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 37 | - | |
5 | 17 | ▲12 | 22 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 36 | +19 | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 10 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 36 | +10 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 36 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 97 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | +5 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 9 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | +3 | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 39 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 28 | +8 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 1010 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 118 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | - | |
14 | 23 | ▲9 | 117 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | 23 | +9 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 22 | - | |
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 28 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 21 | +10 | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 24 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 133 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 19 | - | |
19 | 31 | ▲12 | 23 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | +11 | |
20 | 41 | ▲21 | 132 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 18 | +13 | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 15 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 7 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 16 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 16 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 16 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 127 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 26 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 16 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 100 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 15 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 70 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 15 | - | |
27 | - | 30 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 14 | +14 | ||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 114 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 13 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 19 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 128 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 32 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 10 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 105 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 9 | - | |
33 | 51 | ▲18 | 8 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 9 | +6 | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 136 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 8 | - | |
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 21 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 8 | +4 | |
36 | 55 | ▲19 | 43 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8 | +7 | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 8 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 59 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 8 | - | |
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 86 | Sprint | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | 7 | - | |
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 69 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 36 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 6 | - | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 121 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 6 | - | |
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 74 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 64 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | 6 | - | |
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 94 | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 25 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 122 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 5 | - | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 104 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4 | - | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 51 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 30 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4 | - | |
48 | - | 47 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3 | +3 | ||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 115 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | - | |
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 109 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 3 | - | |
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 113 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | - | |
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 124 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | 3 | - | |
53 | - | 145 | Sprint | BALSERO Daniel Fernando Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 2 | +2 | ||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 119 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 2 | - | |
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 27 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
56 | - | 91 | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
57 | - | 37 | Sprint | GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 1 | +1 | ||
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 17 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | |
59 | 56 | ▼3 | 120 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 118 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 19 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 17 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 7 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 16 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 16 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 143 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 1010 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 9 | - | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 132 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 8 | +5 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 119 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 7 | - | |
9 | - | 22 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 24 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 133 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 115 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 3 | - | |
14 | - | 30 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 19 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 10 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 106 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1 | - | |
18 | - | 145 | Sprint | BALSERO Daniel Fernando Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 94 | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 25 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 130 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 23 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 70:37:08 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | CT | 4:37 4:37 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | CT | 7:43 7:43 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 10:50 10:50 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | 21:25 21:25 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 21:49 21:49 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 24:06 24:06 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 26:45 26:45 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 28:06 28:06 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 33:58 33:58 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 46:14 46:14 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | 1:01:52 1:01:52 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | CT | 1:05:06 1:05:06 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 1:09:47 1:09:47 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Attaque Team Gusto | CT | 1:10:50 1:10:50 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 1:47:25 1:47:25 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Team UKYO | CT | 1:47:38 1:47:38 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | CT | 1:56:03 1:56:03 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | St. George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 2:10:31 2:10:31 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 2:12:30 2:12:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.09 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:28
- Vert. meters:1854
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: