The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 20 | 30 | 2:41:02 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:07 | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | 18 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:09 | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:03 | ||
4 | 8 | +2:29 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 7 | 2:19 2:19 | |||
5 | 9 | +2:29 | 185 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 2:19 | |||
6 | 7 | +2:29 | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | ,, 2:19 | |||
7 | 6 | +2:29 | 201 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 2 | ,, 2:19 | |||
8 | 11 | +2:41 | 42 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | ,, 2:19 | |||
9 | 5 | +2:29 | 116 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 2:19 | ||||
10 | 10 | +2:29 | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 2:19 | ||||
11 | 4 | +2:29 | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:19 | ||||
12 | 12 | +3:52 | 94 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
13 | 19 | +4:10 | 101 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
14 | 28 | +4:20 | 187 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 4:00 | ||||
15 | 20 | +4:10 | 141 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:00 | ||||
16 | 21 | +4:10 | 145 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +4:10 | 53 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 4:00 | ||||
18 | 32 | +5:26 | 193 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 4:00 | ||||
19 | 14 | +4:10 | 191 | Sprint | TORRES Carlos Alberto China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 25 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 4:00 | ||||
20 | 31 | +4:30 | 71 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +4:10 | 131 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 4:00 | ||||
22 | 18 | +4:10 | 106 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:00 | ||||
23 | 16 | +4:10 | 74 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:00 | ||||
24 | 15 | +4:10 | 25 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 4:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +4:10 | 166 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 4:00 | ||||
26 | 24 | +4:10 | 84 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 4:00 | ||||
27 | 23 | +4:10 | 23 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 4:00 | ||||
28 | 27 | +4:10 | 81 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 31 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 4:00 | ||||
29 | 26 | +4:10 | 6 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 4:00 | ||||
30 | 29 | +4:22 | 144 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:00 | ||||
31 | 30 | +4:27 | 167 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 4:00 | ||||
32 | 13 | +4:08 | 132 | Sprint | OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 27 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 4:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +10:01 | 184 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 9:51 9:51 | ||||
34 | 34 | +10:24 | 112 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 10:14 10:14 | ||||
35 | 35 | +10:40 | 175 | Classic | MOREY Drew Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 10:18 10:18 | ||||
36 | 38 | +11:04 | 213 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 10:18 | ||||
37 | 36 | +10:57 | 162 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 10:28 10:28 | ||||
38 | 37 | +11:00 | 87 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 10:35 10:35 | ||||
39 | 40 | +11:42 | 14 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 11:32 11:32 | ||||
40 | 43 | +11:42 | 22 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 11:32 | ||||
41 | 46 | +12:01 | 55 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:32 | ||||
42 | 39 | +11:32 | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 11:32 | ||||
43 | 45 | +12:01 | 63 | Sprint | MAZZONE Leon Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 11:32 | ||||
44 | 42 | +11:42 | 194 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 11:32 | ||||
45 | 69 | +22:04 | 41 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 11:32 | ||||
46 | 41 | +11:42 | 17 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 11:32 | ||||
47 | 44 | +11:42 | 3 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 11:32 | ||||
48 | 57 | +16:33 | 46 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 15:25 15:25 | ||||
49 | 64 | +21:06 | 113 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 15:30 15:30 | ||||
50 | 47 | +15:47 | 83 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 15:37 15:37 | ||||
51 | 51 | +15:55 | 192 | Sprint | MATEUS Ivan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 15:45 15:45 | ||||
52 | 68 | +21:33 | 5 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 15:45 | ||||
53 | 75 | +25:07 | 143 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 15:45 | ||||
54 | 54 | +15:55 | 7 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 15:45 | ||||
55 | 78 | +25:26 | 36 | GC | MITRI James Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 15:45 | ||||
56 | 76 | +25:07 | 155 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 15:45 | ||||
57 | 66 | +21:21 | 115 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 15:45 | ||||
58 | 91 | +32:48 | 205 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 15:45 | ||||
59 | 65 | +21:21 | 75 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:45 | ||||
60 | 92 | +32:53 | 51 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 15:45 | ||||
61 | 56 | +16:07 | 125 | TT | MOVCHAN Sergii Lviv Cycling Team | 24 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 15:45 | ||||
62 | 49 | +15:51 | 76 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:45 | ||||
63 | 67 | +21:21 | 1 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 15:45 | ||||
64 | 77 | +25:07 | 142 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 15:45 | ||||
65 | 52 | +15:55 | 147 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 15:45 | ||||
66 | 48 | +15:49 | 85 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 15:45 | ||||
67 | 55 | +15:55 | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 15:45 | ||||
68 | 50 | +15:55 | 86 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 15:45 | ||||
69 | 53 | +15:55 | 107 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 15:45 | ||||
70 | 58 | +17:15 | 203 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 17:05 17:05 | ||||
71 | 73 | +24:21 | 52 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 18:45 18:45 | ||||
72 | 99 | +36:39 | 121 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 18:45 | ||||
73 | 61 | +18:55 | 34 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 18:45 | ||||
74 | 94 | +35:16 | 104 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 18:45 | ||||
75 | 59 | +18:42 | 11 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 18:45 | ||||
76 | 72 | +24:21 | 77 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 18:45 | ||||
77 | 71 | +24:21 | 15 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 18:45 | ||||
78 | 98 | +36:29 | 176 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 18:45 | ||||
79 | 97 | +36:17 | 111 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 18:45 | ||||
80 | 74 | +24:36 | 214 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 18:45 | ||||
81 | 100 | +37:36 | 54 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 18:45 | ||||
82 | 82 | +28:07 | 212 | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 18:45 | ||||
83 | 81 | +28:07 | 216 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 18:45 | ||||
84 | 70 | +24:21 | 156 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 18:45 | ||||
85 | 95 | +35:49 | 57 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 18:45 | ||||
86 | 96 | +35:58 | 45 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 18:45 | ||||
87 | 62 | +19:07 | 44 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 18:45 | ||||
88 | 63 | +20:56 | 95 | GC | POTTER Michael Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 18:45 | ||||
89 | 60 | +18:42 | 103 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 18:45 | ||||
90 | 85 | +28:36 | 137 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 25 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 18:45 | ||||
91 | 87 | +29:13 | 123 | TT | FREDYUK Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | 25 | Lviv Cycling Team | 18:52 18:52 | ||||
92 | 80 | +26:40 | 134 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 18:57 18:57 | ||||
93 | 84 | +28:36 | 154 | Climber | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 18:57 | ||||
94 | 86 | +28:46 | 126 | Climber | DESHSKO Roman Lviv Cycling Team | 19 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 18:57 | ||||
95 | 89 | +31:04 | 56 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 21:42 21:42 | ||||
96 | 90 | +31:19 | 47 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 21:42 | ||||
97 | 88 | +31:04 | 117 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 21:42 | ||||
98 | 105 | +39:56 | 165 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 21:42 | ||||
99 | 101 | +38:28 | 66 | TT | MCDUNPHY Conn Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 21:42 | ||||
100 | 103 | +38:45 | 43 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 21:42 | ||||
101 | 106 | +41:04 | 146 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 23:35 23:35 | ||||
102 | 93 | +34:25 | 164 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24:13 24:13 | ||||
103 | 110 | +42:27 | 172 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25:14 25:14 | ||||
104 | 107 | +42:21 | 174 | Sprint | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 25:14 | ||||
105 | 108 | +42:27 | 33 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 25:14 | ||||
106 | 109 | +42:27 | 32 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 25:14 | ||||
107 | 79 | +26:11 | 91 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 28 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 25:14 | ||||
108 | 111 | +42:42 | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 25:14 | ||||
109 | 134 | +47:34 | 92 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 28:08 28:08 | ||||
110 | 112 | +45:21 | 93 | Sprint | SCOTT Cameron Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 28:08 | ||||
111 | 126 | +46:06 | 153 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 28:12 28:12 | ||||
112 | 113 | +45:25 | 114 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 28:12 | ||||
113 | 114 | +45:25 | 186 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 28 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 28:12 | ||||
114 | 119 | +45:37 | 151 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 28:12 | ||||
115 | 136 | +47:42 | 97 | Sprint | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 28:12 | ||||
116 | 140 | +59:34 | 157 | GC | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 28:12 | ||||
117 | 122 | +45:42 | 64 | Classic | CIGALA Matteo Holdsworth Pro Racing | 24 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 28:12 | ||||
118 | 123 | +45:44 | 67 | Sprint | MAZZONE Tom Holdsworth Pro Racing | 25 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 28:12 | ||||
119 | 83 | +28:22 | 105 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 28:12 | ||||
120 | 120 | +45:37 | 152 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 28:12 | ||||
121 | 127 | +46:06 | 217 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 28:12 | ||||
122 | 138 | +49:11 | 62 | Climber | KEARNEY Aaron Holdsworth Pro Racing | 19 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 28:12 | ||||
123 | 118 | +45:27 | 215 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 28:12 | ||||
124 | 121 | +45:40 | 73 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 28:12 | ||||
125 | 139 | +53:21 | 96 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 28:12 | ||||
126 | 128 | +46:06 | 161 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 37 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 28:12 | ||||
127 | 115 | +45:25 | 202 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 28:12 | ||||
128 | 116 | +45:25 | 13 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 28:12 | ||||
129 | 102 | +38:33 | 16 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 28:12 | ||||
130 | 117 | +45:25 | 204 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 28:12 | ||||
131 | 142 | +1:05:52 | 207 | Sprint | LI Shan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 28:12 | ||||
132 | 124 | +45:50 | 163 | Sprint | TIPPER Jacob Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 28:12 | ||||
133 | 125 | +46:02 | 72 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | ,, 28:12 | ||||
134 | 131 | +46:20 | 133 | Sprint | MIZUNO Kyohei Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 29 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 28:26 28:26 | ||||
135 | 129 | +46:09 | 124 | Sprint | DUMA Pavlo Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | 28:35 28:35 | ||||
136 | 137 | +48:59 | 206 | Sprint | GAO Peng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 28:43 28:43 | ||||
137 | 130 | +46:16 | 135 | Sprint | HISHINUMA Yukinori Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 26 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 28:44 28:44 | ||||
138 | 132 | +46:26 | 195 | Sprint | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28:46 28:46 | ||||
139 | 141 | +1:02:26 | 61 | Sprint | DOWNIE Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 29:06 29:06 | ||||
140 | 133 | +47:19 | 171 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 29:08 29:08 | ||||
141 | 104 | +38:58 | 136 | TT | ARROYO Fernando Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 24 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 29:19 29:19 | ||||
142 | 135 | +47:37 | 65 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Holdsworth Pro Racing | 23 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 31:03 31:03 | ||||
OTL | 127 | Sprint | MERCKEN Kenneth Lviv Cycling Team | 41 | Lviv Cycling Team | 38:04 38:04 | ||||||
OTL | 31 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 39:39 39:39 | ||||||
OTL | 197 | Sprint | SONG Mingliang China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 40:01 40:01 | ||||||
OTL | 196 | Sprint | SUN Yupeng China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 43:43 43:43 | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Sprint | ROZHONYUK Andriy Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | ▲17 | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | 12:25:21 | .. | ||
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | 19 | ▲16 | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 16 | ▲12 | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
5 | 28 | ▲23 | 116 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
6 | 31 | ▲25 | 201 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
7 | 34 | ▲27 | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
8 | 35 | ▲27 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
9 | 38 | ▲29 | 185 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
10 | 40 | ▲30 | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
11 | 51 | ▲40 | 42 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
12 | 27 | ▲15 | 94 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 132 | Sprint | OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 27 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | TORRES Carlos Alberto China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 25 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 25 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 53 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 106 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 101 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
20 | 33 | ▲13 | 141 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
21 | 36 | ▲15 | 145 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
22 | 39 | ▲17 | 131 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
23 | 41 | ▲18 | 23 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
24 | 45 | ▲21 | 84 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
25 | 46 | ▲21 | 166 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
26 | 47 | ▲21 | 6 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
27 | 48 | ▲21 | 81 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 31 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
28 | 7 | ▼21 | 187 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
29 | 53 | ▲24 | 144 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
30 | 56 | ▲26 | 167 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
31 | 59 | ▲28 | 71 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
32 | 64 | ▲32 | 193 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 184 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
34 | 8 | ▼26 | 112 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
35 | 54 | ▲19 | 175 | Classic | MOREY Drew Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
36 | 58 | ▲22 | 162 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 10:57 10:57 | .. | |||
37 | 55 | ▲18 | 87 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |||
38 | 60 | ▲22 | 213 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 11:04 11:04 | .. | |||
39 | 2 | ▼37 | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
40 | 11 | ▼29 | 14 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 11:42 11:42 | .. | |||
41 | 12 | ▼29 | 17 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 11:42 | .. | |||
42 | 22 | ▼20 | 194 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 11:42 | .. | |||
43 | 29 | ▼14 | 22 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 11:42 | .. | |||
44 | 32 | ▼12 | 3 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 11:42 | .. | |||
45 | 57 | ▲12 | 63 | Sprint | MAZZONE Leon Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |||
46 | 61 | ▲15 | 55 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 12:01 | .. | |||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 83 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |||
48 | 3 | ▼45 | 85 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 15:49 15:49 | .. | |||
49 | 4 | ▼45 | 76 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 15:51 15:51 | .. | |||
50 | 10 | ▼40 | 86 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |||
51 | 17 | ▼34 | 192 | Sprint | MATEUS Ivan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 15:55 | .. | |||
52 | 24 | ▼28 | 147 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 15:55 | .. | |||
53 | 23 | ▼30 | 107 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 15:55 | .. | |||
54 | 37 | ▼17 | 7 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 15:55 | .. | |||
55 | 44 | ▼11 | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 15:55 | .. | |||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | 125 | TT | MOVCHAN Sergii Lviv Cycling Team | 24 | Lviv Cycling Team | 16:07 16:07 | .. | |||
57 | 63 | ▲6 | 46 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |||
58 | 49 | ▼9 | 203 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||
59 | 1 | ▼58 | 11 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |||
60 | 5 | ▼55 | 103 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 18:42 | .. | |||
61 | 25 | ▼36 | 34 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 18:55 18:55 | .. | |||
62 | 50 | ▼12 | 44 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19:07 19:07 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 95 | GC | POTTER Michael Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20:56 20:56 | .. | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 113 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 21:06 21:06 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 21:21 21:21 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 21:21 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 1 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 21:21 | .. | |||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 5 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21:33 21:33 | .. | |||
69 | 94 | ▲25 | 41 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 156 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 24:21 24:21 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 15 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 24:21 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 77 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 24:21 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 52 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 24:21 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 214 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24:36 24:36 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 155 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 25:07 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 142 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 25:07 | .. | |||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | 36 | GC | MITRI James Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | 25:26 25:26 | .. | |||
79 | 62 | ▼17 | 91 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 28 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 26:11 26:11 | .. | |||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | 134 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 26:40 26:40 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 216 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28:07 28:07 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 212 | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 28:07 | .. | |||
83 | 42 | ▼41 | 105 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 28:22 28:22 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 154 | Classic | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |||
85 | 90 | ▲5 | 137 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 25 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 28:36 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 126 | TT | DESHSKO Roman Lviv Cycling Team | 19 | Lviv Cycling Team | 28:46 28:46 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 123 | TT | FREDYUK Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | 25 | Lviv Cycling Team | 29:13 29:13 | .. | |||
88 | 80 | ▼8 | 117 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 31:04 31:04 | .. | |||
89 | 83 | ▼6 | 56 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 31:04 | .. | |||
90 | 85 | ▼5 | 47 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31:19 31:19 | .. | |||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 205 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 32:48 32:48 | .. | |||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | 51 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 32:53 32:53 | .. | |||
93 | 91 | ▼2 | 164 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 34:25 34:25 | .. | |||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 35:16 35:16 | .. | |||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 57 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 35:49 35:49 | .. | |||
96 | 111 | ▲15 | 45 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 35:58 35:58 | .. | |||
97 | 123 | ▲26 | 111 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 36:17 36:17 | .. | |||
98 | 128 | ▲30 | 176 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 36:29 36:29 | .. | |||
99 | 131 | ▲32 | 121 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | 36:39 36:39 | .. | |||
100 | 137 | ▲37 | 54 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 37:36 37:36 | .. | |||
101 | 97 | ▼4 | 66 | TT | MCDUNPHY Conn Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 38:28 38:28 | .. | |||
102 | 93 | ▼9 | 16 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 38:33 38:33 | .. | |||
103 | 98 | ▼5 | 43 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 38:45 38:45 | .. | |||
104 | 86 | ▼18 | 136 | TT | ARROYO Fernando Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 24 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 38:58 38:58 | .. | |||
105 | 136 | ▲31 | 165 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 39:56 39:56 | .. | |||
106 | 120 | ▲14 | 146 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 41:04 41:04 | .. | |||
107 | 101 | ▼6 | 174 | Sprint | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 42:21 42:21 | .. | |||
108 | 105 | ▼3 | 33 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 42:27 42:27 | .. | |||
109 | 108 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 42:27 | .. | |||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 172 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 42:27 | .. | |||
111 | 119 | ▲8 | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 42:42 42:42 | .. | |||
112 | 109 | ▼3 | 93 | Sprint | SCOTT Cameron Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 45:21 45:21 | .. | |||
113 | 104 | ▼9 | 114 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 45:25 45:25 | .. | |||
114 | 106 | ▼8 | 186 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 28 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 45:25 | .. | |||
115 | 107 | ▼8 | 202 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 45:25 | .. | |||
116 | 110 | ▼6 | 13 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 45:25 | .. | |||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | 204 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 45:25 | .. | |||
118 | 114 | ▼4 | 215 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 45:27 45:27 | .. | |||
119 | 116 | ▼3 | 151 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 45:37 45:37 | .. | |||
120 | 117 | ▼3 | 152 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 45:37 | .. | |||
121 | 118 | ▼3 | 73 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 45:40 45:40 | .. | |||
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 64 | Classic | CIGALA Matteo Holdsworth Pro Racing | 24 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 45:42 45:42 | .. | |||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | 67 | Sprint | MAZZONE Tom Holdsworth Pro Racing | 25 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 45:44 45:44 | .. | |||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | TIPPER Jacob Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 45:50 45:50 | .. | |||
125 | 129 | ▲4 | 72 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | 46:02 46:02 | .. | |||
126 | 130 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 46:06 46:06 | .. | |||
127 | 132 | ▲5 | 217 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 46:06 | .. | |||
128 | 134 | ▲6 | 161 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 37 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 46:06 | .. | |||
129 | 125 | ▼4 | 124 | Climber | DUMA Pavlo Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | 46:09 46:09 | .. | |||
130 | 124 | ▼6 | 135 | Climber | HISHINUMA Yukinori Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 26 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 46:16 46:16 | .. | |||
131 | 133 | ▲2 | 133 | Sprint | MIZUNO Kyohei Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 29 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 46:20 46:20 | .. | |||
132 | 127 | ▼5 | 195 | Sprint | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 46:26 46:26 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 171 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 47:19 47:19 | .. | |||
134 | 138 | ▲4 | 92 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 47:34 47:34 | .. | |||
135 | 96 | ▼39 | 65 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Holdsworth Pro Racing | 23 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 47:37 47:37 | .. | |||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 97 | Sprint | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 47:42 47:42 | .. | |||
137 | 140 | ▲3 | 206 | Sprint | GAO Peng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 48:59 48:59 | .. | |||
138 | 141 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | KEARNEY Aaron Holdsworth Pro Racing | 19 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 49:11 49:11 | .. | |||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 96 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 53:21 53:21 | .. | |||
140 | 144 | ▲4 | 157 | GC | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 59:34 59:34 | .. | |||
141 | 145 | ▲4 | 61 | GC | DOWNIE Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 1:02:26 1:02:26 | .. | |||
142 | 146 | ▲4 | 207 | GC | LI Shan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:05:52 1:05:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 37 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 32 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 30 | +3 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 193 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 174 | Sprint | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 205 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 21 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 76 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 21 | - | |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | +12 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 114 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 18 | +5 | |
12 | - | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 16 | +16 | ||
13 | 33 | ▲20 | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 15 | +13 | |
14 | - | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 14 | +14 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 51 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 14 | +1 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 17 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 12 | - | |
17 | - | 185 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 65 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Holdsworth Pro Racing | 23 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 11 | - | |
19 | - | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | +10 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 155 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 10 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 85 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 9 | - | |
22 | - | 201 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 9 | +9 | ||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 44 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9 | - | |
24 | - | 42 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | +8 | ||
25 | 13 | ▼12 | 187 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8 | +-3 | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 186 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 28 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 153 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 8 | - | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 134 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 7 | - | |
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 215 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
30 | - | 116 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7 | +7 | ||
31 | 23 | ▼8 | 112 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7 | - | |
32 | 24 | ▼8 | 143 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7 | - | |
33 | - | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 | +6 | ||
34 | 25 | ▼9 | 132 | Sprint | OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 27 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 6 | - | |
35 | 26 | ▼9 | 25 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 6 | - | |
36 | 27 | ▼9 | 103 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 103 | +98 | |
37 | 28 | ▼9 | 146 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | - | |
38 | - | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | +5 | ||
39 | 29 | ▼10 | 184 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
40 | - | 94 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 4 | +4 | ||
41 | 30 | ▼11 | 91 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 28 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 4 | - | |
42 | - | 101 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 3 | +3 | ||
43 | 32 | ▼11 | 164 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
44 | 35 | ▼9 | 141 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +1 | |
45 | 34 | ▼11 | 33 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 2 | - | |
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 213 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 19 | +12 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 12 | +10 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 | +1 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | +7 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 193 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 6 | - | |
6 | - | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 5 | +5 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 203 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5 | - | |
8 | - | 116 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.26 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:127
- Vert. meters:2103
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:0.8 km solo
- Avg. temperature: