2022»21st
Tour of Qinghai Lake
(2.2)2022»Stage 8 (Final)»Golmud Circuit Race›Golmud(131km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint (83.9 km)
Sprint (107.6 km)
Points at finish
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | Yao Yongqi | Heilongjiang | 3:00:18 |
2 | Zhang Ruibiao | Yunnan | ,, |
3 | Wu Junjie | Giant Cycling Team | ,, |
4 | Yu Yuanfeng | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | ,, |
5 | Guo Shourong | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, |
6 | Li Yuheng | Yunnan | ,, |
7 | Jiang Yipei | Neimenggu | ,, |
8 | Duan Shunfan | Yunnan 2 | ,, |
9 | Huang Junlei | Giant Cycling Team | ,, |
10 | Lu Haowen | Gansu | ,, |
11 | Zhang Baosen | Neimenggu | ,, |
12 | You Kaifeng | Gansu | ,, |
13 | Niu Minghui | Qinghai | ,, |
14 | Huang Junhua | Sichuan | ,, |
15 | Zhu Pengwu | Qinghai | ,, |
16 | Liu Chenrui | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | ,, |
17 | Hu Haojun | Shanghai | 0:09 |
18 | Huang Guoqing | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | ,, |
19 | Lau Joseph | Hong Kong | ,, |
20 | Yan Xudong | Yunnan 2 | ,, |
21 | Chen Qingtao | Yunnan 2 | ,, |
22 | Zhang Qifeng | Shanghai | ,, |
23 | Yang Yicong | Beijing | ,, |
24 | Liu Wenxiao | Beijing | 0:12 |
25 | Sun Changsheng | Jilin | ,, |
26 | Zhang Baoshan | Neimenggu | ,, |
27 | Chang Zhen | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:14 |
28 | Li Yukang | Shanghai | ,, |
29 | Yu Wenzhe | Hebei | 0:17 |
30 | Wei Zijun | Gansu | ,, |
31 | Li Yanze | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:19 |
32 | Tan Dongbei | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | ,, |
33 | Lin Chuanyang | Shanghai | 0:28 |
34 | Sun Hailin | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:29 |
35 | Pan Changyi | Pardus Cycling Team | 0:32 |
36 | Liu Mingzhe | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 0:34 |
37 | Zhu Yanhong | Pardus Cycling Team | 0:42 |
38 | Wang Zihao | Pardus Cycling Team | 0:46 |
39 | Wei Yibo | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 0:50 |
40 | Ju Jinyang | Heilongjiang | ,, |
41 | Chu Tsun Wai | Hong Kong | 1:01 |
42 | Tong Yan | Jilin | 1:13 |
43 | Bai Shengcai | Qinghai | ,, |
44 | Chuai Sen | Heilongjiang | ,, |
45 | Liu Yongjiang | Heilongjiang | 3:37 |
DNF | Jia Zhuoxin | Sichuan | |
DNF | Xie Peng | Sichuan | |
DNF | Mao Pengjie | Sichuan | |
Team day classification