The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 7 | 5 | 3:39:40 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:10 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:11 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
8 | 8 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:11 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:11 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:11 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:26 | - | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:11 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:26 | - | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:11 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
14 | 14 | +0:26 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
15 | 15 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:26 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:26 | - | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:11 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | SELENATI Nico Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:11 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:11 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
21 | 21 | +0:26 | - | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:11 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 35 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:26 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:11 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:26 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:11 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:26 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +0:26 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
27 | 27 | +0:26 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:11 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:26 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
29 | 29 | +0:26 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
30 | 30 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
31 | 31 | +0:26 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:26 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
33 | 33 | +0:26 | - | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:11 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:26 | - | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:11 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:26 | - | GC | RIES Michel Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:11 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 22 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:26 | - | TT | RUGG Timothy Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:26 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
39 | 39 | +0:26 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
40 | 40 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
42 | 42 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | CLAUSS Marc Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +0:26 | - | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:11 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:26 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
46 | 46 | +0:26 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
47 | 47 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:11 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
49 | 49 | +0:26 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
50 | 50 | +0:26 | - | Climber | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
53 | 53 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +0:26 | - | Classic | 30 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +0:26 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
57 | 57 | +0:26 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
58 | 58 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:11 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
60 | 60 | +0:26 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
61 | 61 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
62 | 62 | +0:26 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 26 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:11 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
66 | 66 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +0:26 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +0:26 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
69 | 69 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:51 | - | Climber | 27 | 0:36 0:36 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +0:51 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:36 | ||||||
72 | 72 | +0:51 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:36 | ||||||
73 | 73 | +0:51 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:36 | ||||||
74 | 74 | +0:51 | - | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:36 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:51 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:36 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +1:01 | - | Sprint | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | 20 | Akros - Renfer SA | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
77 | 77 | +1:01 | - | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:46 | ||||
78 | 78 | +1:01 | - | Sprint | FORD Martin Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 43 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
79 | 79 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
80 | 80 | +1:21 | - | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
81 | 81 | +1:28 | - | Climber | 28 | 1:13 1:13 | ||||||
82 | 82 | +1:28 | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:13 | ||||
83 | 83 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 1:13 | ||||
84 | 84 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:13 | ||||
85 | 85 | +1:36 | - | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
86 | 86 | +2:06 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:51 1:51 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +2:10 | - | GC | 18 | 1:55 1:55 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +3:01 | - | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
89 | 89 | +3:01 | - | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 2:46 | ||||
90 | 90 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 43 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:46 | ||||
91 | 91 | +6:31 | - | TT | 22 | 6:16 6:16 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +6:31 | - | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 6:16 | ||||
93 | 93 | +6:31 | - | Classic | 32 | ,, 6:16 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +6:31 | - | Classic | 33 | ,, 6:16 | ||||||
95 | 95 | +6:31 | - | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 6:16 | ||||
96 | 96 | +6:31 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 6:16 | ||||||
97 | 97 | +6:31 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:16 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +6:31 | - | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 6:16 | ||||
99 | 99 | +6:31 | - | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 6:16 | ||||
100 | 100 | +6:31 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 6:16 | ||||||
101 | 101 | +6:49 | - | Sprint | 18 | 6:34 6:34 | ||||||
102 | 102 | +9:18 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 32 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 9:03 9:03 | ||||
104 | 104 | +21:17 | - | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 20:42 20:42 | ||||
105 | 105 | +21:17 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 20:42 | ||||||
106 | 106 | +27:26 | - | Sprint | 20 | 27:11 27:11 | ||||||
107 | 107 | +27:26 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 27:11 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +27:26 | - | Sprint | BABOR Daniel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 27:11 | ||||
109 | 109 | +27:26 | - | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 27:11 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | GC | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 38 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | 3:39:25 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
6 | - | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
8 | - | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
11 | - | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
12 | - | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
14 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
15 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
16 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
17 | - | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | SELENATI Nico Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
21 | - | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 35 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
23 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
24 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
25 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
26 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
27 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
28 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
29 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
30 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
31 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
32 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
33 | - | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
34 | - | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
35 | - | GC | RIES Michel Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 22 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
37 | - | TT | RUGG Timothy Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
38 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
39 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
40 | - | Sprint | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
41 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
42 | - | Sprint | CLAUSS Marc Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
44 | - | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
45 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
46 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
47 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
49 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
50 | - | Climber | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
51 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
52 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
53 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
54 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
55 | - | Classic | 30 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
56 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
57 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
58 | - | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
59 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
60 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
61 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
62 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 26 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
63 | - | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
64 | - | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
65 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
66 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
67 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
68 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||||
69 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
70 | - | Climber | 27 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||||
71 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||||
72 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||||
73 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||||
74 | - | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
75 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||||
76 | - | Sprint | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | 20 | Akros - Renfer SA | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
77 | - | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
78 | - | Sprint | FORD Martin Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 43 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
79 | - | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
80 | - | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
81 | - | Climber | 28 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||||
82 | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
83 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
84 | - | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
85 | - | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
86 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||||
87 | - | GC | 18 | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||||
88 | - | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
89 | - | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 3:01 | .. | |||
90 | - | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 43 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:01 | .. | |||
91 | - | TT | 22 | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||||
92 | - | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 6:31 | .. | |||
93 | - | Classic | 32 | ,, 6:31 | .. | |||||
94 | - | Classic | 33 | ,, 6:31 | .. | |||||
95 | - | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 6:31 | .. | |||
96 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 6:31 | .. | |||||
97 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:31 | .. | |||||
98 | - | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 6:31 | .. | |||
99 | - | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 6:31 | .. | |||
100 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 6:31 | .. | |||||
101 | - | Sprint | 18 | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||||
102 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 32 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
104 | - | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 21:17 21:17 | .. | |||
105 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 21:17 | .. | |||||
106 | - | Sprint | 20 | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |||||
107 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 27:26 | .. | |||||
108 | - | Sprint | BABOR Daniel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 27:26 | .. | |||
109 | - | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 27:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 8 | +8 | |
2 | - | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 8 | +8 | |
3 | - | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | +1 | |
4 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 10:58:53 | .. |
2 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
3 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | CT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 March 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.75 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: