The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 7 | 5 | 3:39:40 | |
2 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:11 0:11 | |||
6 | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:11 | |||
7 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
8 | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:11 | |||
9 | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:11 | |||
10 | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:11 | |||
11 | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:11 | |||
12 | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:11 | |||
13 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
15 | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | |||
16 | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:11 | |||
17 | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:11 | |||
18 | SELENATI Nico Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:11 | |||
19 | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:11 | |||
20 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
21 | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:11 | |||
22 | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | |||
23 | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:11 | |||
24 | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:11 | |||
25 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
27 | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:11 | |||
28 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
31 | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | |||
32 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
33 | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:11 | |||
34 | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:11 | |||
35 | RIES Michel Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:11 | |||
36 | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | |||
37 | RUGG Timothy Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | |||
38 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
40 | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | |||
41 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
42 | CLAUSS Marc Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | |||
43 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
44 | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:11 | |||
45 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
47 | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:11 | |||
48 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
50 | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | |||
51 | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:11 | |||
52 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
58 | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:11 | |||
59 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
62 | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | |||
63 | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | |||
64 | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:11 | |||
65 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
66 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
67 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
69 | MANDRYSCH John Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:11 | |||
70 | 0:36 0:36 | |||||
71 | ,, 0:36 | |||||
72 | ,, 0:36 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:36 | |||||
74 | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:36 | |||
75 | ,, 0:36 | |||||
76 | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | 0:46 0:46 | |||
77 | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:46 | |||
78 | FORD Martin Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | |||
79 | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | |||
80 | TIGRINE Mehdi Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | |||
81 | 1:13 1:13 | |||||
82 | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:13 | |||
83 | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 1:13 | |||
84 | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:13 | |||
85 | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | 1:21 1:21 | |||
86 | 1:51 1:51 | |||||
87 | 1:55 1:55 | |||||
88 | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | 2:46 2:46 | |||
89 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 2:46 | |||
90 | KEUSER Andreas Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:46 | |||
91 | 6:16 6:16 | |||||
92 | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 6:16 | |||
93 | ,, 6:16 | |||||
94 | ,, 6:16 | |||||
95 | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 6:16 | |||
96 | ,, 6:16 | |||||
97 | ,, 6:16 | |||||
98 | GAMPER Patrick Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 6:16 | |||
99 | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 6:16 | |||
100 | ,, 6:16 | |||||
101 | 6:34 6:34 | |||||
102 | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 9:03 9:03 | |||
104 | GALOVIĆ Andrej Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 20:42 20:42 | |||
105 | ,, 20:42 | |||||
106 | 27:11 27:11 | |||||
107 | ,, 27:11 | |||||
108 | BABOR Daniel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 27:11 | |||
109 | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 27:11 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 March 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.75 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: