The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAHL Herman Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 7 | 5 | 4:36:08 | |
2 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | BUGTER Luuc BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | HODAPP Johannes Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | DÖRING Jonas AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | KUREK Adrian Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | HAVIK Piotr BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | DINA Márton Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | COOLEN Yves BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | GIEßELMANN Michel Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | LEWIS Adam BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | MENGOULAS Alex BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | GASIOROWSKI Mariusz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
72 | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | DÖRRIE Marc Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | 0:19 0:19 | |||||
78 | 0:21 0:21 | |||||
79 | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | |||
80 | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:21 | |||
81 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:21 | |||
82 | 0:28 0:28 | |||||
83 | EVENSEN Henrik Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:56 0:56 | |||
84 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
85 | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:56 | |||
86 | VANGSTAD Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 1:02 1:02 | |||
87 | 1:16 1:16 | |||||
88 | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 1:43 1:43 | |||
89 | DOMAGALSKI Karol Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 1:47 1:47 | |||
90 | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:00 0:00 | |||
91 | 4:19 4:19 | |||||
92 | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 6:39 6:39 | |||
93 | BACHMANN Laurin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 7:19 7:19 | |||
94 | DUFAUX Lois AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 10:18 10:18 | |||
95 | ,, 10:18 | |||||
96 | RUGOVAC Denis TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 10:18 | |||
97 | ,, 10:18 | |||||
98 | ,, 10:18 | |||||
99 | ,, 10:18 | |||||
100 | ,, 10:18 | |||||
101 | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 10:18 | |||
102 | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 10:18 | |||
103 | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 10:18 | |||
104 | ,, 10:18 | |||||
105 | 10:25 10:25 | |||||
106 | GUINCHARD Benoit Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 19:47 19:47 | |||
107 | ,, 19:47 | |||||
108 | ,, 19:47 | |||||
109 | ,, 19:47 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | SEYE Guillaume BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | - | |||
DNS | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 March 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.524 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:181.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: