The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | +1:58 | 76 | Sprint | HEMING Mika ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | 7 | 5 | 3:49:57 | ||
2 | 10 | +1:05 | 231 | Climber | ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 23 | +2:19 | 52 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 112 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 4 | +0:40 | 34 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 15 | +1:48 | 121 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Toronto Hustle | 31 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 9 | +0:56 | 241 | Climber | GRAND Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole | 22 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 3 | +0:39 | 61 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 21 | +2:04 | 242 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole | 28 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 2 | +0:27 | 67 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 7 | +0:42 | 236 | Classic | ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 16 | +1:51 | 64 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:32 | 222 | TT | MILTIADIS Andreas Cyprus | 25 | Cyprus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:40 | 41 | GC | RØED Torbjørn Andre Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 25 | +2:23 | 221 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Cyprus | 23 | Cyprus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 20 | +2:01 | 232 | Climber | BARBOSA Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 11 | +1:07 | 72 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 24 | +2:23 | 32 | GC | DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 14 | +1:44 | 115 | Sprint | DREGE André Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 81 | +30:44 | 155 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 5 | +0:40 | 62 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 12 | +1:10 | 77 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | 20 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 77 | +26:59 | 243 | Sprint | MADSSTUEN Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole | 27 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +2:23 | 74 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +2:38 | 71 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 25 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 8 | +0:56 | 103 | Climber | SCOTT Jared Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 17 | +1:55 | 65 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
28 | 18 | +1:57 | 116 | Climber | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
29 | 29 | +3:45 | 36 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:17 | ||||
30 | 30 | +4:06 | 106 | Sprint | KLEIN Tobias Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
31 | 22 | +2:10 | 251 | Sprint | ILIAS Periklis Kronos Nikeas | 35 | Kronos Nikeas | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
32 | 28 | +3:07 | 33 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
33 | 33 | +5:14 | 31 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
34 | 34 | +5:30 | 215 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 27 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 3:23 | ||||
35 | 35 | +5:44 | 262 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 3:23 | ||||
36 | 71 | +21:30 | 113 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
37 | 48 | +7:20 | 214 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
38 | 38 | +6:14 | 261 | Sprint | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon | 21 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 4:09 | ||||
39 | 41 | +6:21 | 154 | TT | KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 4:09 | ||||
40 | 42 | +6:22 | 54 | Classic | KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:09 | ||||
41 | 49 | +7:41 | 12 | TT | MOUTSIOS Martinos Rodilios Cycling Team | 20 | Rodilios Cycling Team | ,, 4:09 | ||||
42 | 39 | +6:15 | 73 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 4:09 | ||||
43 | 37 | +6:11 | 245 | Sprint | PAUCHARD Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole | 23 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 4:09 | ||||
44 | 40 | +6:21 | 75 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | ,, 4:09 | ||||
45 | 31 | +5:03 | 235 | TT | LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 4:09 | ||||
46 | 45 | +6:46 | 3 | TT | 26 | Greece | ,, 4:09 | |||||
47 | 32 | +5:09 | 53 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 37 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:09 | ||||
48 | 44 | +6:36 | 82 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 4:09 | ||||
49 | 46 | +6:49 | 25 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 4:09 | ||||
50 | 36 | +5:54 | 263 | TT | MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon | 23 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 4:09 | ||||
51 | 50 | +10:06 | 233 | Climber | DRAGE Jack Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 4:09 | ||||
52 | 43 | +6:32 | 246 | Climber | THOMASSIN Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole | 20 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 4:09 | ||||
53 | 47 | +7:09 | 81 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
54 | 53 | +12:38 | 217 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 29 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 4:15 | ||||
55 | 51 | +10:34 | 156 | Sprint | RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 7:04 7:04 | ||||
56 | 72 | +21:59 | 295 | Sprint | SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team | 27 | Global Cycling Team | 9:54 9:54 | ||||
57 | 74 | +23:48 | 291 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 9:54 | ||||
58 | 52 | +12:22 | 252 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Kronos Nikeas | 31 | Kronos Nikeas | 10:08 10:08 | ||||
59 | 54 | +12:41 | 2 | GC | CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios Greece | 22 | Greece | ,, 10:08 | ||||
60 | 65 | +16:23 | 223 | TT | PAVLIDES Konstantinos Cyprus | 20 | Cyprus | 10:11 10:11 | ||||
61 | 79 | +30:31 | 51 | Sprint | BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 10:11 | ||||
62 | 55 | +12:53 | 45 | Classic | MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 29 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 10:11 | ||||
63 | 73 | +23:47 | 4 | Classic | DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail Greece | 19 | Greece | ,, 10:11 | ||||
64 | 56 | +14:04 | 125 | TT | SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | 10:15 10:15 | ||||
65 | 59 | +14:40 | 7 | Sprint | ARVANITOU Nikiforos Greece | 19 | Greece | 12:05 12:05 | ||||
66 | 78 | +29:51 | 42 | Sprint | CÔTÉ Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 12:07 12:07 | ||||
67 | 90 | +35:00 | 281 | TT | KOVALIOVAS Edgaras Voltas Cycling Team | 33 | Voltas Cycling Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
68 | 57 | +14:28 | 23 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:07 | ||||
69 | 85 | +31:22 | 24 | Sprint | UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:07 | ||||
70 | 88 | +33:53 | 124 | TT | OBRAND Jeremy Toronto Hustle | 26 | Toronto Hustle | 12:11 12:11 | ||||
71 | 84 | +31:10 | 224 | Classic | PHILOKYPROU Christos Cyprus | 19 | Cyprus | ,, 12:11 | ||||
72 | 83 | +30:48 | 264 | Classic | GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 12:11 | ||||
73 | 86 | +33:06 | 44 | Sprint | GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 34 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 12:11 | ||||
74 | 87 | +33:30 | 26 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:11 | ||||
75 | 80 | +30:41 | 255 | Sprint | GKAZONIS Petros Kronos Nikeas | 31 | Kronos Nikeas | ,, 12:11 | ||||
76 | 82 | +30:47 | 56 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:11 | ||||
77 | 64 | +16:18 | 293 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 12:11 | ||||
78 | 60 | +14:45 | 6 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece | 31 | Greece | ,, 12:11 | ||||
79 | 61 | +15:15 | 213 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 12:11 | ||||
80 | 67 | +18:04 | 37 | TT | ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 12:11 | ||||
81 | 63 | +16:13 | 211 | TT | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 12:11 | ||||
82 | 76 | +25:55 | 66 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 12:11 | ||||
83 | 69 | +18:16 | 86 | Climber | PETR Ondřej TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 12:11 | ||||
84 | 89 | +33:53 | 265 | Classic | URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 12:11 | ||||
85 | 62 | +16:01 | 254 | TT | MAVRIKAKIS Michail Kronos Nikeas | 27 | Kronos Nikeas | ,, 12:11 | ||||
86 | 58 | +14:39 | 153 | Climber | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 12:11 | ||||
87 | 75 | +24:29 | 151 | TT | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 12:11 | ||||
88 | 66 | +16:34 | 35 | TT | SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 12:11 | ||||
89 | 68 | +18:12 | 216 | Climber | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 12:11 | ||||
90 | 70 | +18:26 | 267 | Sprint | GATHEMANN Albert Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 12:31 12:31 | ||||
91 | 93 | +41:26 | 294 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 20:33 20:33 | ||||
92 | 92 | +39:40 | 152 | TT | DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 19 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 20:33 | ||||
93 | 94 | +41:30 | 55 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 20:33 | ||||
94 | 96 | +55:05 | 104 | TT | WARREN Matthew Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 20:33 | ||||
95 | 91 | +35:41 | 101 | TT | WIENKE Brooks Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 20:33 | ||||
96 | 95 | +45:52 | 157 | TT | OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 18 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 20:33 | ||||
DNF | 27 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 34 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 21 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 57 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | 212 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Maloja Pushbikers | 30 | Maloja Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | 1 | Sprint | BOUTOPOULOS Georgios Greece | 26 | Greece | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy | 28 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 127 | TT | KALICHMAN Daniel Toronto Hustle | 24 | Toronto Hustle | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Climber | DUBÉ David Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | Sprint | VARABEI Anton Toronto Hustle | 36 | Toronto Hustle | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Toronto Hustle | 25 | Toronto Hustle | - | ||||||
DNF | 257 | Sprint | KAROUSOS Alexandros Kronos Nikeas | 18 | Kronos Nikeas | - | ||||||
DNF | 256 | Sprint | SKYLODIMOS Christos Kronos Nikeas | 20 | Kronos Nikeas | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | Sprint | FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig Sweden Cycling Academy | 19 | Sweden Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 286 | TT | TALACKA Lukas Voltas Cycling Team | 27 | Voltas Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 282 | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Voltas Cycling Team | 31 | Voltas Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 244 | Sprint | MALBREIL Romain Corbas Lyon Métropole | 25 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 247 | Sprint | WAIS Ahmad Badreddin Corbas Lyon Métropole | 31 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | - | ||||||
DNS | 5 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece | 33 | Greece | - | ||||||
DNS | 141 | Sprint | COLLINS Dalton XSpeed United Continental | 22 | XSpeed United Continental | - | ||||||
DNS | 145 | TT | SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental | 21 | XSpeed United Continental | - | ||||||
DNS | 147 | TT | GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | - | ||||||
DNS | 46 | TT | MASSÉ Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 19 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 4:17:33 (+27:36)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 112 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | 40 | 25 | 11:09:42 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 67 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 30 | 18 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 61 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 25 | 14 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 34 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | 11 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 62 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 15 | 8 | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 41 | GC | RØED Torbjørn Andre Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 10 | 6 | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 236 | Classic | ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 5 | 4 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 103 | Climber | SCOTT Jared Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 3 | 3 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 241 | Climber | GRAND Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole | 22 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:56 | .. | ||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 231 | Climber | ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 3 | 1 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 77 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | 20 | ATT Investments | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 222 | TT | MILTIADIS Andreas Cyprus | 25 | Cyprus | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | DREGE André Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 121 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Toronto Hustle | 31 | Toronto Hustle | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 64 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 65 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | 116 | Climber | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||||
19 | 30 | ▲11 | 76 | Sprint | HEMING Mika ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 232 | Climber | BARBOSA Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 242 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole | 28 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||||
22 | 31 | ▲9 | 251 | Sprint | ILIAS Periklis Kronos Nikeas | 35 | Kronos Nikeas | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||||
23 | 40 | ▲17 | 52 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||||
24 | 39 | ▲15 | 32 | GC | DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||||
25 | 41 | ▲16 | 221 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Cyprus | 23 | Cyprus | ,, 2:23 | .. | ||||
26 | 42 | ▲16 | 74 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 2:23 | .. | ||||
27 | 50 | ▲23 | 71 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 25 | ATT Investments | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||||
28 | 43 | ▲15 | 33 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||||
29 | 58 | ▲29 | 36 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3:45 3:45 | .. | ||||
30 | 61 | ▲31 | 106 | Sprint | KLEIN Tobias Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||||
31 | 8 | ▼23 | 235 | TT | LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 5:03 5:03 | .. | ||||
32 | 11 | ▼21 | 53 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 37 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:09 5:09 | .. | ||||
33 | 21 | ▼12 | 31 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 5:14 5:14 | .. | ||||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 215 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 27 | Maloja Pushbikers | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 262 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||||
36 | 16 | ▼20 | 263 | TT | MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon | 23 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 5:54 5:54 | .. | ||||
37 | 25 | ▼12 | 245 | TT | PAUCHARD Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole | 23 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 6:11 6:11 | .. | ||||
38 | 27 | ▼11 | 261 | TT | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon | 21 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 6:14 6:14 | .. | ||||
39 | 28 | ▼11 | 73 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | 6:15 6:15 | .. | ||||
40 | 32 | ▼8 | 75 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 6:21 6:21 | .. | ||||
41 | 33 | ▼8 | 154 | TT | KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 6:21 | .. | ||||
42 | 34 | ▼8 | 54 | Classic | KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:22 6:22 | .. | ||||
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 246 | Classic | THOMASSIN Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole | 20 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 6:32 6:32 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | 82 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 6:36 6:36 | .. | ||||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 3 | TT | 26 | Greece | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 25 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 6:49 6:49 | .. | ||||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 81 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 7:09 7:09 | .. | ||||
48 | 57 | ▲9 | 214 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 12 | TT | MOUTSIOS Martinos Rodilios Cycling Team | 20 | Rodilios Cycling Team | 7:41 7:41 | .. | ||||
50 | 70 | ▲20 | 233 | Climber | DRAGE Jack Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 10:06 10:06 | .. | ||||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 156 | Sprint | RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 10:34 10:34 | .. | ||||
52 | 35 | ▼17 | 252 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Kronos Nikeas | 31 | Kronos Nikeas | 12:22 12:22 | .. | ||||
53 | 74 | ▲21 | 217 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 29 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12:38 12:38 | .. | ||||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | 2 | GC | CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios Greece | 22 | Greece | 12:41 12:41 | .. | ||||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 45 | Classic | MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 29 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 12:53 12:53 | .. | ||||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 125 | TT | SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | 14:04 14:04 | .. | ||||
57 | 36 | ▼21 | 23 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 14:28 14:28 | .. | ||||
58 | 45 | ▼13 | 153 | Climber | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 14:39 14:39 | .. | ||||
59 | 48 | ▼11 | 7 | Sprint | ARVANITOU Nikiforos Greece | 19 | Greece | 14:40 14:40 | .. | ||||
60 | 47 | ▼13 | 6 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece | 31 | Greece | 14:45 14:45 | .. | ||||
61 | 56 | ▼5 | 213 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 15:15 15:15 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 254 | TT | MAVRIKAKIS Michail Kronos Nikeas | 27 | Kronos Nikeas | 16:01 16:01 | .. | ||||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 211 | TT | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 16:13 16:13 | .. | ||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 293 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 16:18 16:18 | .. | ||||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 223 | TT | PAVLIDES Konstantinos Cyprus | 20 | Cyprus | 16:23 16:23 | .. | ||||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 35 | TT | SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 16:34 16:34 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 37 | TT | ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18:04 18:04 | .. | ||||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 216 | Climber | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 18:12 18:12 | .. | ||||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 86 | Climber | PETR Ondřej TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18:16 18:16 | .. | ||||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 267 | Sprint | GATHEMANN Albert Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 18:26 18:26 | .. | ||||
71 | 82 | ▲11 | 113 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | 21:30 21:30 | .. | ||||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 295 | Sprint | SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team | 27 | Global Cycling Team | 21:59 21:59 | .. | ||||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 4 | Classic | DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail Greece | 19 | Greece | 23:47 23:47 | .. | ||||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | 291 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 23:48 23:48 | .. | ||||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 151 | TT | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 24:29 24:29 | .. | ||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 66 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 25:55 25:55 | .. | ||||
77 | 110 | ▲33 | 243 | Sprint | MADSSTUEN Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole | 27 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 26:59 26:59 | .. | ||||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 42 | Sprint | CÔTÉ Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 29:51 29:51 | .. | ||||
79 | 91 | ▲12 | 51 | Sprint | BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 30:31 30:31 | .. | ||||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 255 | Sprint | GKAZONIS Petros Kronos Nikeas | 31 | Kronos Nikeas | 30:41 30:41 | .. | ||||
81 | 115 | ▲34 | 155 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 30:44 30:44 | .. | ||||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 56 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 30:47 30:47 | .. | ||||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 264 | Sprint | GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 30:48 30:48 | .. | ||||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 224 | Classic | PHILOKYPROU Christos Cyprus | 19 | Cyprus | 31:10 31:10 | .. | ||||
85 | 90 | ▲5 | 24 | Classic | UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31:22 31:22 | .. | ||||
86 | 93 | ▲7 | 44 | Sprint | GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 34 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 33:06 33:06 | .. | ||||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | 26 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 33:30 33:30 | .. | ||||
88 | 99 | ▲11 | 124 | TT | OBRAND Jeremy Toronto Hustle | 26 | Toronto Hustle | 33:53 33:53 | .. | ||||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | 265 | Classic | URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 33:53 | .. | ||||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | 281 | TT | KOVALIOVAS Edgaras Voltas Cycling Team | 33 | Voltas Cycling Team | 35:00 35:00 | .. | ||||
91 | 81 | ▼10 | 101 | TT | WIENKE Brooks Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 35:41 35:41 | .. | ||||
92 | 89 | ▼3 | 152 | TT | DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 19 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 39:40 39:40 | .. | ||||
93 | 114 | ▲21 | 294 | TT | VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 41:26 41:26 | .. | ||||
94 | 94 | - | 55 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 41:30 41:30 | .. | ||||
95 | 109 | ▲14 | 157 | TT | OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 18 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 45:52 45:52 | .. | ||||
96 | 118 | ▲22 | 104 | TT | WARREN Matthew Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 55:05 55:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 74 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | 15 | +5 | |
2 | 2 | - | 153 | Climber | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 8 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 77 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | 20 | ATT Investments | 5 | - | |
4 | - | 263 | TT | MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon | 23 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 5 | +5 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 72 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | 3 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 65 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 3 | - | |
7 | - | 116 | Climber | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | - | 71 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 25 | ATT Investments | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 151 | TT | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 3 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 64 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 2 | +1 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 61 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | - | |
12 | - | 36 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 155 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 104 | TT | WARREN Matthew Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 236 | Classic | ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 11:10:24 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 103 | Climber | SCOTT Jared Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 231 | Climber | ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 77 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | 20 | ATT Investments | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 116 | Climber | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | HEMING Mika ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 232 | Climber | BARBOSA Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 32 | GC | DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 33 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |
10 | 20 | ▲10 | 36 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |
11 | 23 | ▲12 | 106 | Sprint | KLEIN Tobias Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
12 | 2 | ▼10 | 235 | TT | LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 262 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 261 | Climber | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon | 21 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 154 | TT | KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 54 | Classic | KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 246 | Classic | THOMASSIN Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole | 20 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 12 | TT | MOUTSIOS Martinos Rodilios Cycling Team | 20 | Rodilios Cycling Team | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |
20 | 31 | ▲11 | 233 | Climber | DRAGE Jack Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 156 | Sprint | RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 125 | TT | SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |
23 | 12 | ▼11 | 23 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13:46 13:46 | .. | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 153 | Climber | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 7 | Sprint | ARVANITOU Nikiforos Greece | 19 | Greece | 13:58 13:58 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 211 | Sprint | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 15:31 15:31 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 293 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 15:36 15:36 | .. | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 223 | TT | PAVLIDES Konstantinos Cyprus | 20 | Cyprus | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 35 | TT | SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 37 | TT | ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 267 | Sprint | GATHEMANN Albert Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 113 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | 20:48 20:48 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail Greece | 19 | Greece | 23:05 23:05 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 291 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 23:06 23:06 | .. | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 151 | TT | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 23:47 23:47 | .. | |
36 | 49 | ▲13 | 155 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 30:02 30:02 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 264 | TT | GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 30:06 30:06 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 224 | Classic | PHILOKYPROU Christos Cyprus | 19 | Cyprus | 30:28 30:28 | .. | |
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 24 | Classic | UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30:40 30:40 | .. | |
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 265 | Classic | URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 33:11 33:11 | .. | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 101 | Classic | WIENKE Brooks Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 34:59 34:59 | .. | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 152 | TT | DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 19 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 38:58 38:58 | .. | |
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 157 | TT | OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 18 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 45:10 45:10 | .. | |
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 104 | TT | WARREN Matthew Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 54:23 54:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 33:30:54 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Hagens Berman Axeon | CT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 2:29 2:29 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Coop | CT | 2:32 2:32 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | ATT Investments | CT | 2:34 2:34 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Corbas Lyon Métropole | CLUB | 3:14 3:14 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PRT | 11:53 11:53 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | CLUB | 16:00 16:00 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Team Dauner | Akkon | CT | 16:04 16:04 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Cyprus | NAT | 16:29 16:29 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 16:52 16:52 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Aevolo | CLUB | 27:30 27:30 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Toronto Hustle | CT | 28:13 28:13 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Kronos Nikeas | CLUB | 28:45 28:45 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | CT | 30:11 30:11 | .. |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | Greece | NAT | 30:12 30:12 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 35:01 35:01 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | CT | 37:20 37:20 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Global Cycling Team | CLUB | 1:00:01 1:00:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 March 2022
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:39.191 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:97
- Vert. meters:2624
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: