Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2010
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2012
- stage -
Stage 1 | Padang - Padang
Stage 2 | Padang - Pariaman
Stage 3 | Pariaman - Bukittinggi
Stage 4 | Bukittinggi - Singkarak
Stage 5 | Payakumbuh - Sawahlunto
Stage 6a | Sawahlunto - Istana Baso Pagaruyung
Stage 6b | Istana Baso Pagaruyung - Padang Panjang
Stage 7a | Padang Panjang - Singkarak
Stage 7b | Padang - Singkarak
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 7b Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Tour de Singkarak
»
2011
»
Startlist
menu
2011
»
3rd
Tour de Singkarak
(2.2)
2011
»
7 Stages
»
Padang
›
Singkarak
(742.9km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
120
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
KIM Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
-
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
3
-
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi
Terengganu Cycling Team
4
-
SALEH Mohd Harrif
Terengganu Cycling Team
5
-
LI Chao
Holy Brother Cycling Team
6
-
WEI Baoxin
Holy Brother Cycling Team
7
-
XU Junheng
Holy Brother Cycling Team
8
-
ZHAO Yiming
Holy Brother Cycling Team
9
-
IGARASHI Takeshi
Fuji-cyclingtime.com
10
-
LI Chih Wei
Fuji-cyclingtime.com
11
-
LIN Han Yu
Fuji-cyclingtime.com
12
-
MATSUO Shusaku
Fuji-cyclingtime.com
13
-
RODGERS Lee
Fuji-cyclingtime.com
14
-
IRVINE Mathew
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
15
-
BERKENBOSCH Maint
16
-
SCHREURS Leander
17
-
EMAMI Rahim
Azad University Iran
18
-
HAGHI Alireza
Azad University Iran
19
-
POURSEYEDI Mirsamad
Azad University Iran
20
-
SAEIDI TANHA Abbas
Azad University Iran
21
-
SUSANTO Tonton
Azad University Iran
22
-
ZARGARI Amir
Azad University Iran
23
-
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
24
-
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
25
-
KIMORI Nozomu
Aisan Racing Team
26
-
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
Aisan Racing Team
27
-
SUZUKI Kenichi
Aisan Racing Team
28
-
CHANG Ting Chuan
Action Cycling Team
29
-
FENG Chun Kai
Action Cycling Team
30
-
HSIAO Shih Hsin
Action Cycling Team
31
-
LEE Wei Cheng
Action Cycling Team
32
-
PAN Chun Liang
Action Cycling Team
33
-
ABDULLAH Fatahillah
34
-
ALI SAHBANA Agung
35
-
ALIMI Ilham Putra
36
-
ANUGRAH PEKELTI Rizky
37
-
ARIEHAAN Ryan
38
-
ARISTYA Chelly
39
-
BIN HASHIM Junaidi
40
-
BURHANUDIN Nunung
41
-
CALDER Logan
42
-
CARRERA Sherwin
43
-
CHEUNG King Lok
44
-
CHOI Ki Ho
45
-
DAHLBERG Nathan
46
-
DARMANTO Darmanto
47
-
DORISMAN Jelly
48
-
EVANS Wayne
49
-
FAJAR Maruli
50
-
FERINANTO Ferry
51
-
FIRLANDI Alvin
52
-
FIRMANYAH Irvan
53
-
FITRIANTO Hari
54
-
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
55
-
GITELIS Rob
56
-
GRIFFIN Peter
57
-
GUNAWAN Hartono
58
-
HARIYANTO Yuli
59
-
HEATH William
60
-
HEDLEY Steven
61
-
HO Jun Rong
62
-
HO YUEN Chi
63
-
HOLLANDS Edmund
64
-
IBNU FAROKA Rully
65
-
ISWANA Arin
66
-
JANG Chan Jae
67
-
KASWANTO Kaswanto
68
-
KNOL Martijn
69
-
KRISNANTO Nugroho
70
-
KRISWO Kriswo
71
-
KUDENTSOV Serguei
72
-
KWOK Ho Ting
73
-
LATIF Erwin
74
-
LEE Yun Jie Lemuel
75
-
LEONG Yong Yi Marcus
76
-
LESMANA Dani
77
-
LIM Chang Ee Timothy
78
-
LOW Darren
79
-
MALONE Alex
80
-
MANULANG Robin
81
-
MARTIN Andrew
82
-
NEDERLOF Lex
83
-
NURHIDAYAH Eko Bayu
84
-
OBOSA Ericson
85
-
PARNO Parno
86
-
PRANATA Jimmy
87
-
PRATAMA Ari
88
-
PRAWATA Andri
89
-
PRILANJI Fito
90
-
PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa
91
-
PUNGKY Yonata
92
-
PURNAMA KASIH Idris
93
-
PUTRA EKA Amd
94
-
PUTRA Heru
95
-
REYNANTE Lloyd Lucien
96
-
RHAMDANI
97
-
RIYADI Elan
98
-
SAMAI Amiri
99
-
SANTOSO Budi
100
-
SANTOSO Wawan
101
-
SCHOLZ Timo
102
-
SETIAWAN Iwan
103
-
SOFIAN ZIAD Agus
104
-
SUPARMAN Iman
105
-
SURYADI Bambang
106
-
SURYADI Dadi
107
-
TAUFIK Muhammad
108
-
USMAN Ali
109
-
VALENZUELA Irish
110
-
VAN EERD David
111
-
WANG Xiaohang
112
-
WARDANA Galih
113
-
WARSENO
114
-
WASESO Projo
115
-
WIJAYA Endra
116
-
WIJAYA Herwin
117
-
WIJAYA Robert
118
-
WOESTENBERG Peter
119
-
YEUNG Ronald
120
-
YUDIANSYAH Yudiansyah
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)