The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 100 | 13:05:56 | |
2 | 2 | - | POLANC Jan Radenska | Radenska | 70 | 0:19 0:19 | |
3 | 3 | - | SINKEWITZ Patrik Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 50 | 0:37 0:37 | |
4 | 4 | - | VALJAVEC Tadej Sava | Sava | 36 | 1:05 1:05 | |
5 | 5 | - | PAGANI Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 28 | 1:56 1:56 | |
6 | 6 | - | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 24 | 2:15 2:15 | |
7 | 7 | - | GOLČER Jure Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | 3:02 3:02 | |
8 | 8 | - | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 18 | 3:22 3:22 | |
9 | 9 | - | MAIDOS Tilegen Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 16 | 3:51 3:51 | |
10 | 10 | - | RYBAKOV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | 14 | 3:55 3:55 | |
11 | 11 | - | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 | 4:03 4:03 | |
12 | 12 | - | ROMERO Jeffry Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 10 | 4:05 4:05 | |
13 | 13 | - | NOSE Tomaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 8 | 4:06 4:06 | |
14 | 14 | - | ĐURASEK Kristijan Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 7 | 4:25 4:25 | |
15 | 15 | - | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 6 | 5:50 5:50 | |
16 | 16 | - | FACCHINI Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5 | 6:11 6:11 | |
17 | 17 | - | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 4 | 6:34 6:34 | |
18 | 18 | - | LANGEVELD Sebastian Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 3 | 7:09 7:09 | |
19 | 19 | - | TOTSCHNIG Harald Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 2 | 8:28 8:28 | |
20 | 20 | - | JUMABEKOV Nazar Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 1 | 8:53 8:53 | |
21 | 21 | - | SULZBERGER Wesley Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 9:52 9:52 | ||
22 | 22 | - | RABOTTINI Matteo Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 11:32 11:32 | ||
23 | 23 | - | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | RusVelo | 11:58 11:58 | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 13:00 13:00 | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 13:10 13:10 | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | MOHORIČ Matej Sava | Sava | 14:18 14:18 | ||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | ARMÉE Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:04 15:04 | ||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | RENEV Sergey Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 15:08 15:08 | ||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | MAZZANTI Luca Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 15:09 15:09 | ||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 15:15 15:15 | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | PRONI Alessandro Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | ,, 15:15 | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | KOCHETKOV Pavel RusVelo | RusVelo | 16:07 16:07 | ||
33 | 24 | ▼9 | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16:35 16:35 | ||
34 | 34 | - | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 20:17 20:17 | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | PASQUALON Andrea Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 21:26 21:26 | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 23:39 23:39 | ||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24:04 24:04 | ||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 25:19 25:19 | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | RusVelo | 25:24 25:24 | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 26:14 26:14 | ||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | FAILLI Francesco Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 26:53 26:53 | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | DE IESO Donato Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 27:59 27:59 | ||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | MONGUZZI Cristiano Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 28:04 28:04 | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 28:10 28:10 | ||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 28:18 28:18 | ||
46 | 38 | ▼8 | PTASHKIN Pavel Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 28:18 | ||
47 | 42 | ▼5 | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 28:32 28:32 | ||
48 | 48 | - | MUGERLI Matej Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 29:32 29:32 | ||
49 | 49 | - | FINETTO Mauro Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 30:09 30:09 | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | PIBERNIK Luka Radenska | Radenska | 30:23 30:23 | ||
51 | 50 | ▼1 | BOSTNER Jaka Radenska | Radenska | 30:47 30:47 | ||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 32:04 32:04 | ||
53 | 53 | - | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 32:05 32:05 | ||
54 | 54 | - | BITENC Jure Sava | Sava | 32:50 32:50 | ||
55 | - | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 34:16 34:16 | |||
58 | ▲2 | REDA Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 34:22 34:22 | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 34:45 34:45 | ||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 34:52 34:52 | ||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 35:56 35:56 | ||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 36:12 36:12 | ||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 37:00 37:00 | ||
62 | 71 | ▲9 | COLEDAN Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 37:07 37:07 | ||
63 | 63 | - | DŽAMASTAGIČ Mark Sava | Sava | 37:09 37:09 | ||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | MIKELJ Tim Sava | Sava | 37:44 37:44 | ||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | VAITKUS Tomas Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 38:07 38:07 | ||
66 | 76 | ▲10 | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 38:46 38:46 | ||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | MALAGUTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 39:04 39:04 | ||
68 | 52 | ▼16 | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska | Radenska | 39:24 39:24 | ||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 39:41 39:41 | ||
70 | 66 | ▼4 | PAVLIN Simon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 40:17 40:17 | ||
71 | 57 | ▼14 | GRAZIATO Massimo Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 40:26 40:26 | ||
72 | 67 | ▼5 | RODRIGUEZ Michael Team Colombia | Team Colombia | ,, 40:26 | ||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | TABORRE Fabio Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 41:03 41:03 | ||
74 | 72 | ▼2 | DI SERAFINO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 41:16 41:16 | ||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | PIETROPOLLI Daniele Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 41:27 41:27 | ||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 41:34 41:34 | ||
77 | 77 | - | FORTIN Filippo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 41:46 41:46 | ||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | OSPINA Dalivier Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 45:10 45:10 | ||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | VANBILSEN Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 45:22 45:22 | ||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 45:46 45:46 | ||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | ROSSI Enrico Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 46:02 46:02 | ||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 46:30 46:30 | ||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | RusVelo | 47:13 47:13 | ||
84 | 93 | ▲9 | DELLE STELLE Christian Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 47:54 47:54 | ||
85 | 81 | ▼4 | SUAREZ Juan Pablo Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 48:22 48:22 | ||
86 | 86 | - | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 49:47 49:47 | ||
87 | 78 | ▼9 | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 50:13 50:13 | ||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | TESTA Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 52:05 52:05 | ||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | SHPILEVSKY Boris Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 52:53 52:53 | ||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | RusVelo | 53:01 53:01 | ||
91 | 101 | ▲10 | PARRINELLO Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 53:10 53:10 | ||
92 | 102 | ▲10 | MISKULIN Jure Radenska | Radenska | 53:49 53:49 | ||
93 | 84 | ▼9 | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | RusVelo | 54:27 54:27 | ||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | PRAXMARER Stefan Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 56:03 56:03 | ||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | HITI Tadej Radenska | Radenska | 57:18 57:18 | ||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | TRATNIK Jan Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 58:21 58:21 | ||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | REPŠE Uroš Radenska | Radenska | 1:01:14 1:01:14 | ||
98 | 98 | - | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 1:01:57 1:01:57 | ||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | LOGAR Tadej Sava | Sava | 1:02:42 1:02:42 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 June 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.63 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:153.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: