1 76 +37:24 161
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil 16 20 3:47:10
2 79 +38:35 26
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 66 +33:48 16
Sprint 30 Team Sky 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 33 +12:58 44
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 80 +38:45 105
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 104 +47:27 66
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 101 +47:16 34
Sprint 37 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 77 +37:35 98
Sprint 27 Southeast 1 ,, 0:00
9 34 +13:12 91
Sprint 26 Southeast ,, 0:00
10 56 +29:34 54
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
11 65 +33:44 38
Sprint 21 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 43 +21:01 2
Classic 23 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
13 55 +29:28 158
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
14 98 +47:09 115
GC 21 Radenska Ljubljana ,, 0:00
15 2 +0:05 11
Climber 31 Team Sky ,, 0:00
16 102 +47:18 24
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
17 62 +31:09 132
Sprint 20 Slovenia ,, 0:00
18 70 +34:03 32
Sprint 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 11 +0:53 142
Sprint 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
20 105 +47:32 116
Sprint 20 Radenska Ljubljana ,, 0:00
21 83 +38:59 102
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
22 48 +21:23 7
GC 32 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
23 51 +22:51 77
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:00
24 7 +0:32 14
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 0:00
25 92 +39:28 137
Sprint 18 Slovenia ,, 0:00
26 86 +39:17 82
Sprint 33 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
27 8 +0:44 21
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
28 3 +0:08 141
GC 37 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
29 4 +0:08 92
Classic 30 Southeast ,, 0:00
30 88 +39:21 131
TT 21 Slovenia ,, 0:00
31 39 +18:16 134
Climber 21 Slovenia ,, 0:00
32 26 +5:30 94
Classic 28 Southeast ,, 0:00
33 40 +18:36 43
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
34 49 +21:25 55
Classic 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
35 6 +0:15 166
Sprint 36 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
36 61 +31:07 143
Sprint 34 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
37 93 +39:43 133
GC 20 Slovenia ,, 0:00
38 1 +0:00 163
Climber 25 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
39 44 +21:08 144
Sprint 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
40 25 +5:20 121
Sprint 25 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
41 12 +0:56 6
Climber 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
42 54 +29:00 3
TT 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
43 9 +0:51 45
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
44 18 +2:03 76
GC 32 RusVelo ,, 0:00
45 46 +21:17 31
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
46 24 +5:09 83
Climber 29 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
47 20 +2:06 106
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
48 5 +0:14 27
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
49 30 +8:11 71
GC 21 RusVelo ,, 0:00
50 90 +39:26 165
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
51 17 +2:03 41
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
52 14 +1:22 47
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
53 19 +2:04 67
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
54 97 +46:41 135
Sprint 20 Slovenia ,, 0:00
55 13 +1:08 61
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
56 41 +20:51 46
Classic 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
57 82 +38:58 87
Sprint 27 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
58 21 +2:38 53
GC 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
59 23 +5:01 107
Classic 32 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
60 42 +20:54 78
TT 28 RusVelo ,, 0:00
61 85 +39:14 136
Sprint 19 Slovenia ,, 0:00
62 106 +47:39 151
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
63 29 +7:34 162
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
64 110 +48:19 111
Sprint 25 Radenska Ljubljana ,, 0:00
65 27 +5:39 74
GC 20 RusVelo ,, 0:00
66 10 +0:53 72
TT 23 RusVelo ,, 0:00
67 15 +1:30 12
GC 27 Team Sky ,, 0:00
68 22 +2:49 154
Sprint 30 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
69 64 +33:27 13
Sprint 24 Team Sky ,, 0:00
70 69 +34:02 85
Classic 20 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
71 37 +13:36 57
Climber 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
72 28 +6:56 97
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 0:00
73 47 +21:18 68
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
74 68 +34:01 114
TT 19 Radenska Ljubljana ,, 0:00
75 99 +47:10 56
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
76 32 +9:26 112
TT 22 Radenska Ljubljana ,, 0:00
77 75 +36:55 52
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
78 38 +14:55 51
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
79 59 +30:40 108
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
80 35 +13:13 25
Classic 34 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
81 103 +47:22 164
TT 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
82 57 +30:14 42
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
83 81 +38:54 84
TT 20 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
84 16 +1:40 168
GC 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
85 52 +25:32 104
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
86 91 +39:27 125
Sprint 21 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
87 31 +9:01 81
GC 32 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
88 87 +39:20 152
Sprint 23 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
89 100 +47:10 167
TT 18 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
90 36 +13:16 93
Classic 30 Southeast ,, 0:00
91 84 +39:05 37
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
92 60 +30:58 35
Sprint 36 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 45 +21:15 48
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
94 96 +40:16 124
Sprint 20 Meridiana Kamen Team 0:27 0:27
95 67 +33:53 33
Classic 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:29 0:29
96 95 +40:03 117
Classic 19 Radenska Ljubljana 0:41 0:41
97 71 +34:19 1
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:41
98 50 +22:18 36
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:41
99 74 +35:08 62
GC 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:41
100 63 +32:42 88
Classic 22 Team Colombia ,, 0:41
101 73 +34:32 95
Sprint 23 Southeast ,, 0:41
102 53 +26:18 15
GC 38 Team Sky ,, 0:41
103 58 +30:26 58
GC 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:41
104 107 +48:03 28
GC 24 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:41
105 111 +48:37 138
Sprint 18 Slovenia 0:44 0:44
106 109 +48:17 64
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:44
107 72 +34:24 63
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:44
108 89 +39:26 103
TT 30 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:44
109 108 +48:14 22
TT 24 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:44
110 78 +38:06 96
Classic 24 Southeast ,, 0:44
111 94 +39:57 101
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:57 0:57
112 113 +49:41 118
GC 18 Radenska Ljubljana 1:14 1:14
113 112 +49:00 65
Classic 21 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 1:19 1:19
DNF 113
Sprint 21 Radenska Ljubljana -
DNF 145
GC 18 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 155
TT 20 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNS 23
TT 26 Lampre - Merida -