The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | +11:29 | 47 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 14 | 20 | 0:28:23 | 35.514 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 34 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 5 | 12 | 0:04 0:04 | 35.431 | ||
3 | 24 | +6:47 | 62 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | 7 | 0:52 0:52 | 34.462 | ||
4 | 82 | +28:52 | 111 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | 1:10 1:10 | 34.112 | |||
5 | 2 | +1:42 | 52 | Climber | HAIG Jack Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 4 | ,, 1:10 | 34.112 | |||
6 | 3 | +2:38 | 71 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3 | 1:14 1:14 | 34.035 | |||
7 | 58 | +22:35 | 112 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | 1:22 1:22 | 33.882 | |||
8 | 7 | +3:00 | 73 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1 | 1:23 1:23 | 33.863 | |||
9 | 9 | +3:15 | 13 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 1:24 1:24 | 33.844 | ||||
10 | 81 | +28:14 | 152 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 1:28 1:28 | 33.769 | ||||
11 | 6 | +2:57 | 104 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:29 1:29 | 33.75 | ||||
12 | 11 | +3:27 | 91 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:32 1:32 | 33.694 | ||||
13 | 66 | +23:36 | 74 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:44 1:44 | 33.47 | ||||
14 | 14 | +3:54 | 84 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:46 1:46 | 33.433 | ||||
15 | 121 | +39:30 | 15 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 1:48 1:48 | 33.396 | ||||
16 | 17 | +4:53 | 96 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:49 1:49 | 33.377 | ||||
17 | 10 | +3:15 | 181 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Slovenia | 32 | Slovenia | ,, 1:49 | 33.377 | ||||
18 | 5 | +2:48 | 2 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 1:51 1:51 | 33.341 | ||||
19 | 70 | +25:20 | 68 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 1:58 1:58 | 33.213 | ||||
20 | 4 | +2:47 | 92 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:01 2:01 | 33.158 | ||||
21 | 12 | +3:28 | 163 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 2:04 2:04 | 33.103 | ||||
22 | 49 | +18:23 | 128 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:04 | 33.103 | ||||
23 | 29 | +9:04 | 156 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:07 2:07 | 33.049 | ||||
24 | 36 | +12:43 | 94 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:07 | 33.049 | ||||
25 | 19 | +5:12 | 158 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:09 2:09 | 33.013 | ||||
26 | 18 | +4:54 | 22 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff | 34 | Tinkoff | 2:12 2:12 | 32.959 | ||||
27 | 28 | +8:34 | 23 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff | 26 | Tinkoff | 2:14 2:14 | 32.923 | ||||
28 | 51 | +19:00 | 86 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:17 2:17 | 32.87 | ||||
29 | 8 | +3:14 | 33 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 2:20 2:20 | 32.816 | ||||
30 | 52 | +19:06 | 115 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:21 2:21 | 32.798 | ||||
31 | 47 | +17:46 | 16 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 39 | Team Sky | 2:23 2:23 | 32.763 | ||||
32 | 40 | +14:56 | 93 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:26 2:26 | 32.71 | ||||
33 | 41 | +15:26 | 141 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 2:26 | 32.71 | ||||
34 | 20 | +5:12 | 162 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 26 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 2:30 2:30 | 32.639 | ||||
35 | 68 | +23:52 | 133 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 2:33 2:33 | 32.586 | ||||
36 | 13 | +3:45 | 101 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:35 2:35 | 32.551 | ||||
37 | 16 | +4:39 | 45 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 2:36 2:36 | 32.534 | ||||
38 | 15 | +4:17 | 97 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:36 | 32.534 | ||||
39 | 46 | +17:40 | 6 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 2:41 2:41 | 32.446 | ||||
40 | 27 | +7:49 | 77 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:42 2:42 | 32.429 | ||||
41 | 64 | +23:13 | 166 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 2:44 2:44 | 32.394 | ||||
42 | 50 | +18:42 | 41 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 2:44 | 32.394 | ||||
43 | 101 | +32:39 | 46 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 2:47 2:47 | 32.342 | ||||
44 | 26 | +7:28 | 85 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:48 2:48 | 32.325 | ||||
45 | 87 | +30:26 | 31 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 2:49 2:49 | 32.308 | ||||
46 | 83 | +29:36 | 126 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:50 2:50 | 32.29 | ||||
47 | 118 | +37:56 | 151 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:51 2:51 | 32.273 | ||||
48 | 75 | +27:08 | 127 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:53 2:53 | 32.239 | ||||
49 | 45 | +17:24 | 36 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 2:58 2:58 | 32.153 | ||||
50 | 35 | +12:41 | 103 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:58 | 32.153 | ||||
51 | 21 | +5:42 | 82 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:02 3:02 | 32.085 | ||||
52 | 30 | +9:22 | 164 | Sprint | NARDELLI Stefano Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 22 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 3:03 3:03 | 32.068 | ||||
53 | 31 | +11:05 | 123 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:09 3:09 | 31.966 | ||||
54 | 89 | +30:36 | 161 | Sprint | DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 26 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 3:14 3:14 | 31.882 | ||||
55 | 79 | +28:02 | 121 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:23 3:23 | 31.731 | ||||
56 | 90 | +30:38 | 102 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:23 | 31.731 | ||||
57 | 55 | +20:23 | 107 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:30 3:30 | 31.615 | ||||
58 | 44 | +16:33 | 53 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:32 3:32 | 31.582 | ||||
59 | 25 | +7:19 | 66 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 3:33 3:33 | 31.566 | ||||
60 | 22 | +5:57 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 37 | Adria Mobil | 3:35 3:35 | 31.533 | ||||
61 | 34 | +12:30 | 95 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:35 | 31.533 | ||||
62 | 60 | +22:49 | 14 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 3:38 3:38 | 31.484 | ||||
63 | 38 | +14:31 | 75 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18 | 32 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:39 3:39 | 31.467 | ||||
64 | 88 | +30:30 | 35 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 3:44 3:44 | 31.386 | ||||
65 | 84 | +30:10 | 187 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | 3:45 3:45 | 31.369 | ||||
66 | 48 | +17:49 | 153 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:49 3:49 | 31.304 | ||||
67 | 106 | +33:42 | 113 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:50 3:50 | 31.288 | ||||
68 | 107 | +34:02 | 118 | Sprint | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:56 3:56 | 31.191 | ||||
69 | 91 | +30:43 | 124 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:57 3:57 | 31.175 | ||||
70 | 62 | +23:00 | 51 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:58 3:58 | 31.159 | ||||
71 | 63 | +23:00 | 81 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 3:58 | 31.159 | ||||
72 | 56 | +20:50 | 136 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 3:59 3:59 | 31.143 | ||||
73 | 39 | +14:36 | 108 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:05 4:05 | 31.047 | ||||
74 | 104 | +33:20 | 157 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 4:05 | 31.047 | ||||
75 | 59 | +22:38 | 125 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4:06 4:06 | 31.031 | ||||
76 | 119 | +38:13 | 25 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff | 23 | Tinkoff | ,, 4:06 | 31.031 | ||||
77 | 76 | +27:22 | 184 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 4:10 4:10 | 30.968 | ||||
78 | 69 | +25:16 | 132 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 4:10 | 30.968 | ||||
79 | 42 | +16:00 | 171 | Sprint | KOUDELA Tomas SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 4:11 4:11 | 30.952 | ||||
80 | 129 | +45:17 | 117 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:13 4:13 | 30.92 | ||||
81 | 65 | +23:31 | 172 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 4:14 4:14 | 30.904 | ||||
82 | 72 | +25:29 | 5 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:14 | 30.904 | ||||
83 | 86 | +30:22 | 37 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 4:15 4:15 | 30.889 | ||||
84 | 125 | +41:53 | 138 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Radenska Ljubljana | 18 | Radenska Ljubljana | 4:16 4:16 | 30.873 | ||||
85 | 73 | +26:11 | 38 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 4:17 4:17 | 30.857 | ||||
86 | 37 | +13:51 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:28 4:28 | 30.685 | ||||
87 | 77 | +27:40 | 43 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 28 | Lampre - Merida | 4:29 4:29 | 30.669 | ||||
88 | 32 | +11:23 | 83 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:30 4:30 | 30.654 | ||||
89 | 61 | +22:58 | 32 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:30 | 30.654 | ||||
90 | 97 | +31:57 | 76 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 4:35 4:35 | 30.576 | ||||
91 | 85 | +30:10 | 182 | Sprint | SVAB Jernej Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 4:35 | 30.576 | ||||
92 | 95 | +31:35 | 64 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 35 | Team Dimension Data | 4:42 4:42 | 30.469 | ||||
93 | 67 | +23:38 | 142 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 31 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4:45 4:45 | 30.423 | ||||
94 | 112 | +35:40 | 183 | TT | LOGAR Tadej Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 4:47 4:47 | 30.392 | ||||
95 | 71 | +25:27 | 105 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 33 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:48 4:48 | 30.377 | ||||
96 | 94 | +31:34 | 165 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 22 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 4:48 | 30.377 | ||||
97 | 54 | +19:55 | 24 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff | 34 | Tinkoff | 4:52 4:52 | 30.316 | ||||
98 | 96 | +31:40 | 114 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:54 4:54 | 30.285 | ||||
99 | 43 | +16:22 | 135 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 4:55 4:55 | 30.27 | ||||
100 | 74 | +27:05 | 55 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 4:59 4:59 | 30.21 | ||||
101 | 80 | +28:14 | 17 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 5:05 5:05 | 30.12 | ||||
102 | 126 | +43:59 | 147 | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 5:05 | 30.12 | ||||
103 | 103 | +33:02 | 167 | Classic | GIULIANI Giacomo Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 19 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 5:06 5:06 | 30.105 | ||||
104 | 98 | +32:16 | 4 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5:11 5:11 | 30.03 | ||||
105 | 109 | +34:38 | 42 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 5:11 | 30.03 | ||||
106 | 100 | +32:34 | 173 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 5:14 5:14 | 29.985 | ||||
107 | 23 | +6:18 | 146 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 5:14 | 29.985 | ||||
108 | 102 | +33:01 | 122 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5:36 5:36 | 29.662 | ||||
109 | 53 | +19:24 | 143 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 5:36 | 29.662 | ||||
110 | 110 | +35:13 | 44 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 5:36 | 29.662 | ||||
111 | 78 | +27:48 | 106 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:39 5:39 | 29.618 | ||||
112 | 57 | +22:26 | 144 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5:41 5:41 | 29.589 | ||||
113 | 122 | +40:07 | 11 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 5:41 | 29.589 | ||||
114 | 99 | +32:28 | 8 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 5:42 5:42 | 29.575 | ||||
115 | 93 | +31:29 | 176 | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 20 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 5:43 5:43 | 29.56 | ||||
116 | 116 | +37:04 | 26 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 5:53 5:53 | 29.416 | ||||
117 | 92 | +31:19 | 3 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 5:54 5:54 | 29.402 | ||||
118 | 114 | +36:44 | 154 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 6:01 6:01 | 29.302 | ||||
119 | 105 | +33:33 | 65 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 6:02 6:02 | 29.288 | ||||
120 | 117 | +37:41 | 178 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 18 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 6:06 6:06 | 29.232 | ||||
121 | 131 | +46:19 | 63 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 6:10 6:10 | 29.175 | ||||
122 | 132 | +46:42 | 12 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 6:16 6:16 | 29.091 | ||||
123 | 113 | +36:29 | 177 | GC | MATULA Lukas SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 6:16 | 29.091 | ||||
124 | 111 | +35:28 | 186 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 6:18 6:18 | 29.063 | ||||
125 | 123 | +40:28 | 7 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 6:22 6:22 | 29.007 | ||||
126 | 124 | +41:39 | 148 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6:25 6:25 | 28.966 | ||||
127 | 108 | +34:25 | 185 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 6:29 6:29 | 28.91 | ||||
128 | 128 | +44:21 | 145 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6:41 6:41 | 28.745 | ||||
129 | 120 | +39:13 | 134 | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 6:56 6:56 | 28.542 | ||||
130 | 127 | +44:00 | 131 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | 26 | Radenska Ljubljana | 7:00 7:00 | 28.488 | ||||
131 | 130 | +46:13 | 175 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 7:03 7:03 | 28.448 | ||||
132 | 115 | +36:56 | 174 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 25 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 8:06 8:06 | 27.629 | ||||
DNF | 21 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 34 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 3 | 10:42:43 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 52 | Climber | HAIG Jack Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 71 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 92 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 2 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 104 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 73 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 33 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 13 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 181 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Slovenia | 32 | Slovenia | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 91 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 163 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 101 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 84 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 97 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 45 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 96 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff | 34 | Tinkoff | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 158 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 162 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 26 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 5:12 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 82 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 1 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 37 | Adria Mobil | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
23 | 6 | ▼17 | 146 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 62 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 66 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 85 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 77 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 23 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff | 26 | Tinkoff | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 156 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 164 | Sprint | NARDELLI Stefano Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 22 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 123 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 83 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |||
33 | 41 | ▲8 | 47 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 95 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 103 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:41 12:41 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 94 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12:43 12:43 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18 | 32 | Bora - Argon 18 | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 108 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 93 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 141 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 171 | Sprint | KOUDELA Tomas SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 16:00 16:00 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 135 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 53 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 36 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 6 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 17:40 17:40 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 16 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 39 | Team Sky | 17:46 17:46 | .. | |||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 128 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 41 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 86 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 19:00 19:00 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 19:06 19:06 | .. | |||
53 | 46 | ▼7 | 143 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |||
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 24 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff | 34 | Tinkoff | 19:55 19:55 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 107 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 136 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 20:50 20:50 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 144 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 22:26 22:26 | .. | |||
58 | 69 | ▲11 | 112 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22:38 22:38 | .. | |||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 14 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 22:49 22:49 | .. | |||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 32 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 22:58 22:58 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 51 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | 23:00 23:00 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 81 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 23:00 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 166 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 172 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23:31 23:31 | .. | |||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | 74 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 23:36 23:36 | .. | |||
67 | 61 | ▼6 | 142 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 31 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 133 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 132 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | 25:16 25:16 | .. | |||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | 68 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 25:20 25:20 | .. | |||
71 | 67 | ▼4 | 105 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 33 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25:27 25:27 | .. | |||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 25:29 25:29 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 38 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 26:11 26:11 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 55 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 27:05 27:05 | .. | |||
75 | 80 | ▲5 | 127 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27:08 27:08 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 184 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 27:22 27:22 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 43 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 28 | Lampre - Merida | 27:40 27:40 | .. | |||
78 | 75 | ▼3 | 106 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27:48 27:48 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 121 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28:02 28:02 | .. | |||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | 17 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 28:14 28:14 | .. | |||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | 152 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 28:14 | .. | |||
82 | 103 | ▲21 | 111 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 28:52 28:52 | .. | |||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 126 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29:36 29:36 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 187 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | 30:10 30:10 | .. | |||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | 182 | Sprint | SVAB Jernej Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 30:10 | .. | |||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | 37 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 30:22 30:22 | .. | |||
87 | 102 | ▲15 | 31 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 30:26 30:26 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 35 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 30:30 30:30 | .. | |||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | 161 | Sprint | DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 26 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 30:36 30:36 | .. | |||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 102 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30:38 30:38 | .. | |||
91 | 89 | ▼2 | 124 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30:43 30:43 | .. | |||
92 | 82 | ▼10 | 3 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 31:19 31:19 | .. | |||
93 | 84 | ▼9 | 176 | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 20 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 31:29 31:29 | .. | |||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | 165 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 22 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 31:34 31:34 | .. | |||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 35 | Team Dimension Data | 31:35 31:35 | .. | |||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | 114 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 31:40 31:40 | .. | |||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 31:57 31:57 | .. | |||
98 | 95 | ▼3 | 4 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 32:16 32:16 | .. | |||
99 | 88 | ▼11 | 8 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 32:28 32:28 | .. | |||
100 | 97 | ▼3 | 173 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 32:34 32:34 | .. | |||
101 | 111 | ▲10 | 46 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 32:39 32:39 | .. | |||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 122 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33:01 33:01 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 167 | Classic | GIULIANI Giacomo Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 19 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 33:02 33:02 | .. | |||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 157 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 33:20 33:20 | .. | |||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | 65 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 33:33 33:33 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 113 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 33:42 33:42 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | 118 | Sprint | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 34:02 34:02 | .. | |||
108 | 104 | ▼4 | 185 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 34:25 34:25 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 42 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 34:38 34:38 | .. | |||
110 | 110 | - | 44 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 35:13 35:13 | .. | |||
111 | 107 | ▼4 | 186 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 35:28 35:28 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 183 | TT | LOGAR Tadej Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 35:40 35:40 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 177 | TT | MATULA Lukas SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 36:29 36:29 | .. | |||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 154 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 36:44 36:44 | .. | |||
115 | 106 | ▼9 | 174 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 25 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 36:56 36:56 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 37:04 37:04 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 178 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 18 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 37:41 37:41 | .. | |||
118 | 123 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 37:56 37:56 | .. | |||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff | 23 | Tinkoff | 38:13 38:13 | .. | |||
120 | 119 | ▼1 | 134 | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 39:13 39:13 | .. | |||
121 | 128 | ▲7 | 15 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 39:30 39:30 | .. | |||
122 | 122 | - | 11 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 40:07 40:07 | .. | |||
123 | 120 | ▼3 | 7 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 40:28 40:28 | .. | |||
124 | 124 | - | 148 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 41:39 41:39 | .. | |||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 138 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Radenska Ljubljana | 18 | Radenska Ljubljana | 41:53 41:53 | .. | |||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | 147 | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 43:59 43:59 | .. | |||
127 | 125 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | 26 | Radenska Ljubljana | 44:00 44:00 | .. | |||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 145 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 44:21 44:21 | .. | |||
129 | 133 | ▲4 | 117 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 45:17 45:17 | .. | |||
130 | 130 | - | 175 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 46:13 46:13 | .. | |||
131 | 131 | - | 63 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 46:19 46:19 | .. | |||
132 | 132 | - | 12 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 46:42 46:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 52 | Climber | HAIG Jack Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 46 | +12 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 47 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 45 | +25 | |
3 | 3 | - | 34 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 45 | +20 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 53 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | - | |
5 | 17 | ▲12 | 62 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 25 | +16 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 92 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 17 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 77 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 16 | - | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 152 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 15 | +6 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 7 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 14 | - | |
11 | - | 111 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14 | +14 | ||
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 73 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 14 | +8 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 127 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 13 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 94 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 | - | |
15 | 30 | ▲15 | 71 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 13 | +10 | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 2 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 12 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 147 | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 11 | - | |
18 | 29 | ▲11 | 13 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 11 | +7 | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 138 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Radenska Ljubljana | 18 | Radenska Ljubljana | 10 | - | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 43 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 28 | Lampre - Merida | 10 | - | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 181 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Slovenia | 32 | Slovenia | 10 | - | |
22 | - | 112 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9 | +9 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 146 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 9 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 82 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 8 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 101 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 66 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 7 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 97 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 84 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 7 | +2 | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 104 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | +5 | |
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 83 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 6 | - | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 102 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | - | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 128 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5 | - | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 163 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 5 | - | |
34 | 34 | - | 91 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | +4 | |
35 | - | 74 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3 | +3 | ||
36 | - | 15 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 1 | +1 | ||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 105 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 33 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 162 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 26 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 92 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:45:30 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 13 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 84 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 108 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 135 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 36 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 6 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 41 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 136 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 18:03 18:03 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 81 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 74 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 133 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 22:42 22:42 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 182 | Sprint | SVAB Jernej Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 27:23 27:23 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 176 | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 20 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 28:42 28:42 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 29:29 29:29 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 8 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 29:41 29:41 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 46 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 29:52 29:52 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 167 | Classic | GIULIANI Giacomo Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 19 | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | 30:15 30:15 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 118 | Classic | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 31:15 31:15 | .. | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 185 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 31:38 31:38 | .. | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 186 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 32:41 32:41 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 183 | TT | LOGAR Tadej Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 32:53 32:53 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 26 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 34:17 34:17 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 178 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 18 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 34:54 34:54 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 134 | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 36:26 36:26 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 15 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 36:43 36:43 | .. | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 7 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 37:41 37:41 | .. | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 148 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 38:52 38:52 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 138 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Radenska Ljubljana | 18 | Radenska Ljubljana | 39:06 39:06 | .. | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 145 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 41:34 41:34 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 175 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 43:26 43:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 152 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 17 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 105 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 33 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 34 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 12 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 127 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 10 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 52 | Climber | HAIG Jack Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 8 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 102 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 7 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 7 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 92 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 157 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 6 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 33 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 5 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 84 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 2 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 32:17:26 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 2:51 2:51 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 5:26 5:26 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Norda-MG.Kvis Vega | CT | 8:26 8:26 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 9:39 9:39 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Team Katusha | WT | 11:12 11:12 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Adria Mobil | CT | 12:55 12:55 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Tinkoff | WT | 13:50 13:50 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 20:27 20:27 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Lampre - Merida | WT | 23:57 23:57 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 28:43 28:43 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 30:02 30:02 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Team Sky | WT | 30:14 30:14 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 30:31 30:31 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 40:15 40:15 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 42:57 42:57 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Radenska Ljubljana | CT | 46:45 46:45 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Slovenia | NAT | 50:38 50:38 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | SKC TUFO Prostějov | CT | 54:40 54:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 June 2016
- Start time:16:15
- Avg. speed winner:35.51 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:16.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: