1 2 +1:21 1
Climber 31 UAE Team Emirates 20 30 4:15:28
2 1 +0:00 4
Climber 22 UAE Team Emirates 10 18 0:01 0:01
3 3 +1:35 26
TT 24 Astana - Premier Tech 5 12 ,, 0:01
4 4 +2:08 2
Climber 31 UAE Team Emirates 7 0:27 0:27
5 5 +2:29 186
Climber 24 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 4 0:48 0:48
6 6 +2:34 13
GC 34 Team BikeExchange 3 0:53 0:53
7 8 +2:46 42
Climber 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 2 1:05 1:05
8 7 +2:39 35
Climber 26 Bahrain - Victorious 1 1:19 1:19
9 25 +9:38 25
GC 22 Astana - Premier Tech 1:28 1:28
10 9 +3:21 5
Climber 29 UAE Team Emirates 1:35 1:35
11 11 +5:42 87
Climber 31 Gazprom - RusVelo 1:47 1:47
12 13 +6:06 75
Climber 25 Equipo Kern Pharma 1:56 1:56
13 12 +6:04 84
GC 26 Gazprom - RusVelo 2:09 2:09
14 14 +6:07 17
GC 34 Team BikeExchange 2:15 2:15
15 24 +8:27 52
GC 36 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:27 2:27
16 29 +12:09 64
GC 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2:32 2:32
17 15 +6:33 97
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:45 2:45
18 18 +6:59 37
TT 31 Bahrain - Victorious 2:48 2:48
19 16 +6:49 67
GC 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2:52 2:52
20 17 +6:50 53
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:04 3:04
21 10 +4:45 96
Climber 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:04
22 23 +8:16 43
Climber 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3:12 3:12
23 19 +7:04 131
Climber 22 Adria Mobil 3:16 3:16
24 33 +14:21 21
Climber 31 Astana - Premier Tech 3:32 3:32
25 36 +15:20 77
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma 3:39 3:39
26 20 +7:39 174
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3:42 3:42
27 34 +14:30 191
GC 22 Slovenia 3:45 3:45
28 48 +25:53 82
Climber 35 Gazprom - RusVelo 3:51 3:51
29 21 +7:49 167
Climber 23 Team ColoQuick 4:01 4:01
30 22 +8:07 56
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:15 4:15
31 49 +27:05 71
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma 4:32 4:32
32 39 +16:42 112
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 4:46 4:46
33 71 +35:21 105
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:07 5:07
34 31 +12:49 195
GC 37 Slovenia 5:38 5:38
35 41 +18:23 132
Climber 19 Adria Mobil ,, 5:38
36 32 +13:44 44
Climber 27 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 5:48 5:48
37 26 +9:49 122
GC 25 Canyon dhb SunGod 5:52 5:52
38 57 +30:52 61
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5:59 5:59
39 54 +29:42 113
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 6:04 6:04
40 27 +10:23 115
Classic 29 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 6:04
41 38 +16:30 102
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 6:11 6:11
42 28 +10:52 86
GC 26 Gazprom - RusVelo 6:35 6:35
43 40 +17:22 45
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 6:42 6:42
44 42 +18:50 197
Classic 34 Slovenia 6:49 6:49
45 50 +28:02 116
Classic 21 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 7:39 7:39
46 45 +23:40 114
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 7:59 7:59
47 37 +15:51 41
Climber 31 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 7:59
48 43 +21:25 7
GC 32 UAE Team Emirates ,, 7:59
49 64 +33:56 65
Classic 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:59
50 56 +30:47 85
TT 24 Gazprom - RusVelo 8:12 8:12
51 30 +12:28 16
Climber 22 Team BikeExchange ,, 8:12
52 44 +23:38 147
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 8:20 8:20
53 75 +37:55 156
Sprint 33 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 8:20
54 53 +28:48 127
Climber 22 Canyon dhb SunGod 8:51 8:51
55 76 +38:13 51
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 9:08 9:08
56 74 +37:50 73
Classic 25 Equipo Kern Pharma 9:18 9:18
57 35 +15:17 74
GC 20 Equipo Kern Pharma 9:20 9:20
58 83 +39:47 14
Classic 22 Team BikeExchange 9:46 9:46
59 66 +34:35 57
Climber 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 9:52 9:52
60 116 +55:28 143
Sprint 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 10:33 10:33
61 85 +40:29 34
Climber 20 Bahrain - Victorious 10:41 10:41
62 51 +28:04 104
TT 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 11:02 11:02
63 65 +34:03 133
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil 11:09 11:09
64 46 +23:58 142
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 11:10 11:10
65 60 +31:30 146
Classic 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 11:10
66 95 +42:46 15
GC 24 Team BikeExchange 11:14 11:14
67 72 +36:31 194
Sprint 27 Slovenia 11:25 11:25
68 67 +34:40 111
Sprint 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 12:33 12:33
69 55 +30:44 125
Sprint 24 Canyon dhb SunGod 12:47 12:47
70 73 +37:46 63
Sprint 27 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13:11 13:11
71 58 +31:04 91
Sprint 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14:35 14:35
72 82 +39:38 95
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 14:35
73 62 +32:50 92
GC 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 14:35
74 80 +38:39 93
Classic 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 14:35
75 94 +41:58 76
Sprint 31 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 14:35
76 86 +40:39 72
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 14:35
77 105 +45:01 94
Climber 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 14:35
78 77 +38:17 24
GC 29 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 14:35
79 59 +31:16 124
Sprint 25 Canyon dhb SunGod 14:50 14:50
80 63 +33:27 12
TT 27 Team BikeExchange 14:58 14:58
81 101 +44:30 181
TT 29 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 15:04 15:04
82 117 +55:35 107
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi 15:06 15:06
83 91 +41:14 136
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 15:06
84 109 +45:43 137
GC 20 Adria Mobil ,, 15:06
85 118 +1:00:34 176
GC 31 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 15:06
86 52 +28:21 175
GC 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 15:06
87 92 +41:21 11
TT 33 Team BikeExchange 15:13 15:13
88 96 +42:57 171
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 15:13
89 47 +24:30 164
Classic 20 Team ColoQuick ,, 15:13
90 102 +44:33 54
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 15:26 15:26
91 103 +44:33 135
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil ,, 15:26
92 111 +46:19 165
TT 27 Team ColoQuick 15:42 15:42
93 97 +43:06 182
Sprint 24 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 15:43 15:43
94 84 +40:05 126
TT 22 Canyon dhb SunGod 15:54 15:54
95 106 +45:13 55
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 16:06 16:06
96 68 +34:41 6
Classic 31 UAE Team Emirates 16:16 16:16
97 90 +40:54 47
Sprint 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 16:16
98 78 +38:23 23
Sprint 28 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 16:16
99 89 +40:53 83
Sprint 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 16:16
100 81 +39:10 163
Sprint 20 Team ColoQuick ,, 16:16
101 87 +40:48 106
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 16:16
102 107 +45:19 3
Classic 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 16:16
103 112 +46:53 196
TT 28 Slovenia ,, 16:16
104 108 +45:23 185
Sprint 22 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling ,, 16:16
105 61 +31:43 103
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi 16:24 16:24
106 69 +35:00 31
Sprint 26 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 16:24
107 99 +44:07 36
Sprint 39 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 16:24
108 113 +47:01 33
GC 23 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 16:24
109 110 +45:59 134
TT 22 Adria Mobil ,, 16:24
110 70 +35:12 32
Sprint 37 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 16:24
111 79 +38:25 172
Sprint 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 16:24
112 104 +45:00 81
Sprint 31 Gazprom - RusVelo 17:37 17:37
113 88 +40:50 154
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica 17:51 17:51
114 98 +43:36 184
Sprint 33 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling ,, 17:51
115 114 +47:31 101
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi 18:24 18:24
116 93 +41:24 123
Sprint 23 Canyon dhb SunGod 19:19 19:19
117 100 +44:21 173
Sprint 31 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 19:26 19:26
118 115 +49:16 193
GC 21 Slovenia 19:41 19:41
DNF 166
Sprint 27 Team ColoQuick -
DNF 121
Classic 25 Canyon dhb SunGod -
DNF 177
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF 187
TT 40 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling -
DNS 117
Climber 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB -
DNS 183
GC 23 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling -