Debutants
Albert Gathemann is the youngest debutant in Tour of Szeklerland in 2020. There are 50 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GATHEMANN Albert | LKT Team Brandenburg | 18y + 276d |
2 | ZETZSCHE Theo | LKT Team Brandenburg | 18y + 350d |
3 | BANIAR Matús | Slovakia | 19y + 52d |
4 | JASKOT Michal | CCC Development Team | 19y + 71d |
5 | KRAMARCIK Pavol | Slovakia | 19y + 72d |
6 | NIKOLOV Georgi | CC Drag | 19y + 74d |
7 | BARONI Alessandro | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19y + 79d |
8 | GAŁKA Michał | CCC Development Team | 19y + 108d |
9 | STEFAN Eduard-Valentin | Romania | 19y + 171d |
10 | MARCU Adi Narcis | Romania | 19y + 178d |
11 | KEUP Pierre-Pascal | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19y + 204d |
12 | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan | UVT-Devron West Cycling Team | 19y + 213d |
13 | GAVENDA Martin | Slovakia | 19y + 240d |
14 | MICHALIČKA Štefan | Slovakia | 19y + 247d |
15 | PONGILUPPI Matteo | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19y + 258d |
16 | LÍŠKA Andrej | Slovakia | 19y + 306d |
17 | VENKOV Ventsislav | CC Drag | 20y + 26d |
18 | COMA Richard | Slovakia | 20y + 47d |
19 | PRONSKIY Daniil | Vino - Astana Motors | 20y + 62d |
20 | WAWRZYNIAK Karol | CCC Development Team | 20y + 108d |
21 | VASILOIU Valentin | Romania | 20y + 128d |
22 | FEDOROV Yevgeniy | Vino - Astana Motors | 20y + 171d |
23 | KUBIŠ Lukáš | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20y + 187d |
24 | PAPIERSKI Damian | CCC Development Team | 20y + 192d |
25 | TAEBLING Paul | LKT Team Brandenburg | 20y + 233d |
26 | BAUCE Davide | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20y + 302d |
27 | CHZHAN Igor | Vino - Astana Motors | 20y + 308d |
28 | POPOV Martin | Doltcini Pro Team | 21y + 27d |
29 | SEMENOV Alexandr | Vino - Astana Motors | 21y + 89d |
30 | MENEGALE Elia | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21y + 153d |
31 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | CCC Development Team | 21y + 363d |
32 | VLČÁK Martin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22y + 13d |
33 | BANUSCH Richard | LKT Team Brandenburg | 22y + 29d |
34 | RUDYS Paul | LKT Team Brandenburg | 22y + 65d |
35 | ANGELOV Lachezar | Doltcini Pro Team | 22y + 229d |
36 | DOBREV Denis | CC Drag | 22y + 242d |
37 | SANÒ Simone | Team Novák | 22y + 322d |
38 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław | CCC Development Team | 23y + 198d |
39 | GRABCHEV Stanislav | Doltcini Pro Team | 23y + 229d |
40 | LUMPAROV Georgi | CC Drag | 23y + 253d |
41 | BELLAN Juraj | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24y + 188d |
42 | ONESTI Emanuele | Giotti Victoria | 25y + 45d |
43 | SARCA Radu-stanica | Romania | 25y + 66d |
44 | KACZMAREK Jakub | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26y + 313d |
45 | LOUICHE Vincent | Doltcini Pro Team | 28y + 18d |
46 | NIKITIN Matvey | Vino - Astana Motors | 28y + 34d |
47 | GUARDINI Andrea | Giotti Victoria | 31y + 54d |
48 | PODLASKI Michał | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32y + 84d |
49 | KUREK Adrian | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32y + 129d |
50 | TYBOR Patrik | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32y + 324d |