1 1 +0:00 1
Sprint 21 Southeast 16 20 2:31:54
2 4 +0:14 161
Sprint 27 Team Budget Forklifts 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:12 212
Sprint 22 Torku Şekerspor 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 14 +0:20 101
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 3 +0:14 86
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 11 +0:19 181
Sprint 22 Team Marseille 13 KTM 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 21 +0:20 195
Sprint 19 Team Trefor - Blue Water 2 ,, 0:00
8 15 +0:20 142
Sprint 26 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 1 ,, 0:00
9 100 +1:29 91
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
10 26 +0:20 194
Sprint 25 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:00
11 16 +0:20 214
Sprint 22 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
12 24 +0:20 115
Sprint 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
13 7 +0:17 182
Sprint 26 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:00
14 6 +0:16 172
Sprint 22 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
15 17 +0:20 122
Sprint 33 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
16 22 +0:20 206
Sprint 20 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 35 +0:20 54
Sprint 21 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
18 88 +1:01 51
Sprint 26 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:20 65
Sprint 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 18 +0:20 12
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
21 23 +0:20 171
Sprint 29 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
22 9 +0:19 52
Sprint 21 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
23 25 +0:20 201
Sprint 29 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 101 +1:29 73
Sprint 23 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 31 +0:20 5
Sprint 24 Southeast ,, 0:00
26 89 +1:01 143
Sprint 29 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:00
27 102 +1:29 76
Classic 19 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 124 +5:12 72
Classic 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 20 +0:20 131
Sprint 33 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:20 124
Sprint 20 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
31 37 +0:20 154
Sprint 29 Start - Massi Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 8 +0:17 162
Sprint 30 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
33 5 +0:15 62
Sprint 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 10 +0:19 123
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
35 46 +0:20 56
Sprint HOU Yake Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
36 113 +1:38 16
TT 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
37 27 +0:20 116
Sprint 22 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
38 32 +0:20 15
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
39 90 +1:01 53
TT 26 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
40 12 +0:19 111
Sprint 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
41 28 +0:20 185
Sprint 22 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:00
42 42 +0:20 106
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
43 34 +0:20 152
Sprint 23 Start - Massi Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 39 +0:20 121
TT 32 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
45 44 +0:20 113
Climber 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
46 29 +0:20 151
Sprint 32 Start - Massi Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 43 +0:20 112
GC 22 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
48 81 +0:30 94
GC DENG Kai Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
49 40 +0:20 213
Sprint 22 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
50 38 +0:20 93
Sprint 26 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
51 41 +0:20 43
Sprint NIU Yikui China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 21 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 84 +0:48 211
TT 24 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
53 33 +0:20 71
Sprint 27 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 47 +0:20 84
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
55 45 +0:20 82
Sprint 33 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
56 36 +0:20 203
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 103 +1:35 193
Sprint 20 Team Trefor - Blue Water 0:06 0:06
58 48 +0:21 61
GC 26 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:06
59 51 +0:26 31
TT 24 Beijing Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:06
60 97 +1:13 41
Sprint ZHAO Kang China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 23 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team ,, 0:06
61 60 +0:26 174
Sprint 38 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:06
62 104 +1:35 13
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:06
63 117 +1:51 96
Sprint 22 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:06
64 85 +0:54 66
Sprint 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:06
65 56 +0:26 125
Sprint 32 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:06
66 61 +0:26 102
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:06
67 58 +0:26 141
Sprint 33 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:06
68 53 +0:26 196
Sprint 19 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:06
69 54 +0:26 105
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:06
70 13 +0:19 173
Sprint 28 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:06
71 114 +1:42 103
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:06
72 57 +0:26 216
TT 26 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:06
73 49 +0:23 145
Sprint 24 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:06
74 59 +0:26 81
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:06
75 62 +0:26 75
TT 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:06
76 63 +0:26 192
Sprint 23 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:06
77 50 +0:25 25
Sprint 31 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 0:06
78 125 +6:04 164
Sprint 27 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:06
79 115 +1:42 114
Classic 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:06
80 105 +1:35 156
Sprint 28 Start - Massi Cycling Team ,, 0:06
81 55 +0:26 11
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:06
82 106 +1:35 14
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:06
83 87 +0:56 85
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:06
84 99 +1:27 176
GC 24 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:06
85 52 +0:26 133
Sprint 27 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:06
86 86 +0:54 134
Sprint 28 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:06
87 65 +0:26 135
Sprint 29 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:06
88 71 +0:26 63
Sprint 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:06
89 92 +1:04 132
Sprint 34 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:06
90 68 +0:26 144
Sprint 26 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:06
91 123 +4:04 22
Sprint 27 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 0:06
92 72 +0:26 183
GC 30 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:06
93 116 +1:47 215
TT 21 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:06
94 70 +0:26 146
GC 39 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:06
95 126 +6:04 166
TT 28 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:06
96 64 +0:26 35
TT 18 Beijing Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:06
97 107 +1:35 74
TT 22 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:06
98 75 +0:26 191
Sprint 32 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:06
99 67 +0:26 34
Sprint 30 Beijing Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:06
100 69 +0:26 83
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:06
101 66 +0:26 165
Classic 32 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:06
102 93 +1:06 55
Sprint 19 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:06
103 109 +1:35 95
Sprint ZHANG Heng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 18 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:06
104 108 +1:35 36
TT 26 Beijing Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:06
105 94 +1:07 64
Classic 22 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:06
106 73 +0:26 153
Sprint 41 Start - Massi Cycling Team ,, 0:06
107 95 +1:07 2
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 0:06
108 76 +0:26 163
TT 28 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:06
109 110 +1:35 175
TT 20 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:06
110 74 +0:26 6
Sprint 26 Southeast ,, 0:06
111 98 +1:16 42
GC LIU Jiankun China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 20 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team ,, 0:06
112 78 +0:26 32
TT 33 Beijing Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:06
113 82 +0:36 33
TT 24 Beijing Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:06
114 111 +1:35 104
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:06
115 96 +1:11 202
Sprint 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:06
116 77 +0:26 3
GC 24 Southeast ,, 0:06
117 79 +0:26 184
GC 30 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:06
118 112 +1:35 46
GC 20 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team ,, 0:06
119 80 +0:26 4
Sprint 24 Southeast ,, 0:06
120 83 +0:37 204
Sprint 29 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:06
121 91 +1:02 24
Sprint 24 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 0:06
122 118 +2:14 44
Sprint LI Guanghui China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 19 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 1:54 1:54
123 121 +3:23 45
Sprint YAN Zhipeng China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 20 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team ,, 1:54
124 119 +2:55 155
Sprint 21 Start - Massi Cycling Team 2:23 2:23
125 120 +3:12 205
Sprint 29 Terengganu Cycling Team 2:42 2:42
126 122 +3:45 21
Sprint 29 Attaque Team Gusto 2:57 2:57