1 12 +0:28 143
Sprint 29 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 16 20 2:22:27
2 2 +0:06 63
Sprint 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team 11 12 0:14 0:14
3 3 +0:18 62
Sprint 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team 6 7 0:30 0:30
4 4 +0:20 161
Sprint 27 Team Budget Forklifts 5 5 0:33 0:33
5 1 +0:00 1
Sprint 21 Southeast 4 4 ,, 0:33
6 6 +0:24 142
Sprint 26 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 2 3 ,, 0:33
7 17 +0:30 101
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 2 ,, 0:33
8 5 +0:22 212
Sprint 22 Torku Şekerspor 1 ,, 0:33
9 21 +0:30 194
Sprint 25 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:33
10 7 +0:24 86
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:33
11 24 +0:30 151
Sprint 32 Start - Massi Cycling Team ,, 0:33
12 28 +0:30 195
Sprint 19 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:33
13 18 +0:30 12
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:33
14 14 +0:29 115
Sprint 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:33
15 25 +0:30 71
Sprint 27 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:33
16 19 +0:30 122
Sprint 33 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:33
17 11 +0:27 182
Sprint 26 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:33
18 10 +0:27 162
Sprint 30 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:33
19 13 +0:29 214
Sprint 22 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:33
20 22 +0:30 5
Sprint 24 Southeast ,, 0:33
21 20 +0:30 201
Sprint 29 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:33
22 58 +0:58 211
TT 24 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:33
23 35 +0:30 203
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:33
24 26 +0:30 15
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:33
25 44 +0:36 174
Sprint 38 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:33
26 49 +0:36 196
Sprint 19 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:33
27 31 +0:30 213
Sprint 22 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:33
28 60 +1:06 85
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:33
29 23 +0:30 131
Sprint 33 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:33
30 29 +0:30 43
Sprint NIU Yikui China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 21 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team ,, 0:33
31 34 +0:30 152
Sprint 23 Start - Massi Cycling Team ,, 0:33
32 33 +0:30 121
TT 32 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:33
33 8 +0:26 123
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:33
34 45 +0:36 102
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:33
35 50 +0:36 144
Sprint 26 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:33
36 15 +0:29 52
Sprint 21 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:33
37 77 +1:39 73
Sprint 23 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:33
38 37 +0:30 56
Sprint HOU Yake Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:33
39 57 +0:40 205
Sprint 29 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:33
40 16 +0:29 54
Sprint 21 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:33
41 9 +0:26 172
Sprint 22 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:33
42 47 +0:36 31
TT 24 Beijing Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:33
43 42 +0:34 25
Sprint 31 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 0:33
44 63 +1:23 41
Sprint ZHAO Kang China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 23 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team ,, 0:33
45 32 +0:30 113
Climber 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:33
46 30 +0:30 112
GC 22 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:33
47 40 +0:33 145
Sprint 24 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:33
48 46 +0:36 216
TT 26 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:33
49 36 +0:30 124
Sprint 20 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:33
50 41 +0:33 81
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:33
51 79 +1:45 193
Sprint 20 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:33
52 38 +0:30 82
Sprint 33 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:33
53 61 +1:11 51
Sprint 26 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:33
54 80 +1:45 156
Sprint 28 Start - Massi Cycling Team ,, 0:33
55 43 +0:34 83
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:33
56 59 +1:04 134
Sprint 28 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:33
57 56 +0:36 32
TT 33 Beijing Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:33
58 52 +0:36 34
Sprint 30 Beijing Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:33
59 51 +0:36 141
Sprint 33 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:33
60 62 +1:14 132
Sprint 34 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:33
61 27 +0:30 116
Sprint 22 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:33
62 53 +0:36 105
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:33
63 54 +0:36 146
GC 39 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club ,, 0:33
64 55 +0:36 4
Sprint 24 Southeast ,, 0:33
65 48 +0:36 35
TT 18 Beijing Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:33
66 39 +0:31 61
GC 26 Hengxiang Cycling Team 0:37 0:37
67 64 +1:23 24
Sprint 24 Attaque Team Gusto 0:44 0:44
68 84 +2:08 103
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 0:49 0:49
69 114 +6:32 164
Sprint 27 Team Budget Forklifts 0:51 0:51
70 70 +1:35 2
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 0:51
71 69 +1:35 165
Classic 32 Team Budget Forklifts 1:32 1:32
72 71 +1:35 3
GC 24 Southeast ,, 1:32
73 72 +1:35 163
TT 28 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 1:32
74 78 +1:42 94
TT DENG Kai Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 1:35 1:35
75 97 +2:54 114
Classic 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 1:35
76 110 +4:57 21
Sprint 29 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 1:35
77 96 +2:50 16
TT 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 1:35
78 88 +2:23 202
Sprint 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 1:35
79 87 +2:18 55
Sprint 19 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 1:35
80 89 +2:28 42
GC LIU Jiankun China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 20 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team ,, 1:35
81 75 +1:38 153
Sprint 41 Start - Massi Cycling Team ,, 1:35
82 92 +2:47 175
TT 20 Team Dukla Praha ,, 1:35
83 67 +1:32 65
Sprint 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 1:35
84 81 +1:48 33
TT 24 Beijing Innova Cycling Team ,, 1:35
85 68 +1:32 93
Sprint 26 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 1:35
86 66 +1:31 111
Sprint 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 1:35
87 74 +1:38 125
Sprint 32 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 1:35
88 83 +2:07 53
TT 26 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 1:35
89 98 +2:59 215
TT 21 Torku Şekerspor ,, 1:35
90 93 +2:47 46
TT 20 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team ,, 1:35
91 106 +4:07 155
Sprint 21 Start - Massi Cycling Team ,, 1:35
92 94 +2:47 104
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 1:35
93 73 +1:38 133
Sprint 27 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 1:35
94 76 +1:38 135
Sprint 29 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 1:35
95 115 +7:16 166
TT 28 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 1:35
96 65 +1:31 173
Sprint 28 Team Dukla Praha ,, 1:35
97 112 +5:16 22
Sprint 27 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 1:35
98 82 +1:54 204
Sprint 29 Terengganu Cycling Team 1:40 1:40
99 90 +2:30 66
Sprint 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:59 1:59
100 99 +3:11 91
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 2:05 2:05
101 95 +2:49 64
Classic 22 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 2:05
102 85 +2:08 191
Sprint 32 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 2:05
103 86 +2:13 206
Sprint 20 Terengganu Cycling Team 2:16 2:16
104 104 +3:35 74
TT 22 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2:23 2:23
105 91 +2:35 106
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 2:38 2:38
106 107 +4:17 96
Sprint 22 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 2:49 2:49
107 105 +4:01 95
Sprint ZHANG Heng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 18 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 2:49
108 100 +3:17 185
Sprint 22 Team Marseille 13 KTM 3:20 3:20
109 102 +3:23 183
GC 30 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 3:20
110 119 +10:13 76
Classic 19 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:20
111 117 +8:07 176
GC 24 Team Dukla Praha ,, 3:20
112 111 +5:11 44
GC LI Guanghui China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 19 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team ,, 3:20
113 101 +3:17 171
Sprint 29 Team Dukla Praha ,, 3:20
114 103 +3:32 6
Sprint 26 Southeast 3:29 3:29
115 109 +4:48 75
TT 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 4:45 4:45
116 113 +5:57 14
TT 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:45
117 108 +4:45 84
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team 4:48 4:48
118 120 +10:58 192
Sprint 23 Team Trefor - Blue Water 5:00 5:00
119 116 +7:54 154
Sprint 29 Start - Massi Cycling Team 7:57 7:57
120 118 +8:54 181
Sprint 22 Team Marseille 13 KTM 8:58 8:58
DNF 13
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 36
TT 26 Beijing Innova Cycling Team -
DNF 45
TT YAN Zhipeng China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 20 China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team -
DNF 72
Classic 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team -
DNS 11
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNS 184
GC 30 Team Marseille 13 KTM -