1 86 +10:21 26
Sprint 22 Wilier - Southeast 14 20 2:40:58
2 88 +10:57 15
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 10 +0:42 14
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:16 5
Sprint 36 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 5 ,, 0:00
5 74 +6:55 91
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin 4 ,, 0:00
6 91 +11:28 70
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club 3 ,, 0:00
7 96 +11:48 96
Sprint 26 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 94 +11:35 99
Sprint 20 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 31 +3:08 130
Sprint 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 71 +6:46 89
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
11 32 +3:13 121
Sprint 28 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:00
12 97 +11:48 71
Sprint 23 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
13 89 +11:03 23
Sprint 29 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
14 67 +6:17 79
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
15 19 +1:24 48
Sprint 37 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 65 +6:06 112
Classic 22 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 0:00
17 79 +8:14 122
Sprint 26 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:00
18 42 +3:30 16
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
19 120 +23:11 100
Sprint 28 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 119 +20:18 82
GC 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
21 98 +11:49 47
Sprint 40 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 107 +12:22 76
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
23 49 +3:40 53
Sprint 24 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 70 +6:37 2
GC 19 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
25 73 +6:54 109
TT 25 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 0:00
26 12 +0:53 30
Sprint 26 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 0:00
27 113 +14:46 9
Sprint 35 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 0:00
28 85 +10:03 75
Sprint 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
29 23 +1:39 60
Sprint 29 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 0:00
30 38 +3:23 74
Sprint 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
31 84 +9:51 64
Sprint 22 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 0:00
32 100 +11:53 21
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
33 61 +5:14 40
Classic 21 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 116 +15:48 57
Classic 21 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 59 +5:00 119
Classic 19 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:00
36 101 +11:57 115
Sprint 21 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
37 14 +1:08 86
Sprint 36 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
38 25 +1:58 90
Sprint 27 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
39 75 +7:25 20
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
40 24 +1:46 127
Sprint 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
41 64 +5:58 55
Classic 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 80 +8:29 59
GC 21 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 0:00
43 92 +11:31 104
Sprint 26 St. George Merida Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 53 +3:49 51
Sprint 24 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:00
45 48 +3:40 111
Sprint 25 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 0:00
46 5 +0:24 125
GC 27 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 34 +3:19 120
Sprint 33 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:00
48 47 +3:38 22
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
49 78 +8:12 124
Sprint 31 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:00
50 17 +1:24 81
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
51 51 +3:46 62
Sprint 20 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 0:00
52 81 +8:54 87
Sprint 30 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
53 4 +0:18 28
GC 23 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
54 13 +0:57 3
GC 21 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
55 72 +6:47 95
Sprint 24 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 95 +11:45 41
Sprint 28 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
57 2 +0:15 25
GC 25 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
58 20 +1:29 6
TT 19 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 0:00
59 44 +3:33 10
Sprint 27 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 0:00
60 41 +3:26 126
Sprint 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 43 +3:31 44
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
62 66 +6:14 69
Sprint 20 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
63 28 +2:36 37
TT 19 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
64 6 +0:25 80
Sprint 29 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
65 105 +12:07 118
TT 34 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
66 45 +3:34 73
TT 21 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
67 26 +2:22 128
Sprint 32 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 39 +3:24 114
Sprint 25 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
69 108 +12:41 94
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
70 37 +3:22 97
TT 25 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 11 +0:50 4
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
72 63 +5:51 65
Sprint 35 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
73 18 +1:24 1010
Sprint 31 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 0:00
73 118 +16:51 42
GC 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
74 1 +0:00 29
GC 26 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 0:00
75 29 +2:41 110
Sprint 30 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 0:00
76 54 +4:00 108
Classic 24 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 0:00
77 21 +1:29 68
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
78 9 +0:40 49
Sprint 24 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 56 +4:50 105
TT 27 St. George Merida Cycling Team ,, 0:00
80 33 +3:14 107
TT 26 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 0:00
81 30 +2:50 116
TT 20 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
82 83 +9:11 117
TT 19 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
83 90 +11:16 19
Sprint 35 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
84 16 +1:23 129
Sprint 28 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 87 +10:41 56
Classic 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
86 35 +3:19 72
TT 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
87 77 +7:55 50
Classic 25 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:00
88 103 +12:06 46
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
89 99 +11:52 103
TT 26 St. George Merida Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 52 +3:47 101
Sprint 22 St. George Merida Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 7 +0:26 88
GC 24 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
92 8 +0:35 84
GC 36 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
93 58 +4:57 35
TT 34 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
94 68 +6:26 39
TT 19 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
95 22 +1:29 85
Sprint 43 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
96 46 +3:36 77
GC 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
97 27 +2:29 11
Climber 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
98 57 +4:53 38
TT 19 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
99 50 +3:43 34
TT 26 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 0:00
100 55 +4:04 36
TT 25 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
101 69 +6:32 58
TT 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
102 102 +12:00 12
Sprint 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
103 36 +3:22 24
Sprint 25 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
104 117 +15:53 13
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
105 60 +5:06 54
GC 19 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
106 15 +1:15 8
Sprint 25 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 0:00
107 114 +15:01 78
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
108 109 +13:29 43
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
109 40 +3:25 27
Sprint 27 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
110 82 +9:06 102
Sprint 22 St. George Merida Cycling Team 0:06 0:06
111 106 +12:11 93
Sprint 25 Rietumu - Delfin 0:12 0:12
112 121 +26:47 106
Sprint 24 St. George Merida Cycling Team 0:14 0:14
113 104 +12:06 18
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk 0:17 0:17
114 111 +14:07 63
Sprint 20 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 0:23 0:23
115 76 +7:54 113
TT 23 Team Dukla Praha 1:23 1:23
116 93 +11:32 32
Sprint 23 Attaque Team Gusto 1:25 1:25
117 112 +14:40 33
Sprint 21 Attaque Team Gusto 1:27 1:27
118 110 +13:30 31
Sprint 26 Attaque Team Gusto 1:29 1:29
119 62 +5:30 98
Sprint 24 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 1:31 1:31
120 115 +15:46 83
Sprint 28 RTS - Monton Racing 3:23 3:23
DNS 7
Sprint 33 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour -
DSQ 123
Sprint 27 Team Lvshan Landscape -