1 1 +0:00 5
Sprint 36 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 14 20 2:58:05
2 3 +0:13 80
Sprint 29 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:08 28
GC 23 Wilier - Southeast 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:31 84
GC 36 RTS - Monton Racing 5 0:02 0:02
5 5 +0:24 125
GC 27 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 4 0:06 0:06
6 25 +4:57 35
TT 34 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:06
7 13 +1:24 81
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 2 ,, 0:06
8 4 +0:15 25
GC 25 Wilier - Southeast 1 ,, 0:06
9 8 +0:40 49
Sprint 24 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:06
10 18 +2:03 90
Sprint 27 Rietumu - Delfin 0:11 0:11
11 15 +1:32 1010
Sprint 31 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 0:14 0:14
11 12 +1:16 86
Sprint 36 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:14
12 9 +0:50 14
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:14
13 60 +11:11 23
Sprint 29 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:14
14 7 +0:34 88
GC 24 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:14
15 15 +1:37 6
TT 19 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 0:14
16 10 +1:05 3
GC 21 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:14
17 14 +1:31 129
Sprint 28 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:14
18 20 +3:48 111
Sprint 25 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 0:14
19 16 +1:37 85
Sprint 43 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:14
20 11 +1:06 4
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:22 0:22
21 17 +1:43 29
GC 26 Attaque Team Gusto 1:49 1:49
22 26 +4:58 120
Sprint 33 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 1:49
23 27 +5:05 97
TT 25 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 1:49
24 19 +3:22 60
Sprint 29 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 1:49
25 21 +4:21 30
Sprint 26 Attaque Team Gusto 3:34 3:34
26 23 +4:52 48
Sprint 37 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 3:34
27 31 +7:02 73
TT 21 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 3:34
28 33 +7:28 108
Classic 24 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 3:34
29 29 +6:04 37
TT 19 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 3:34
30 37 +8:21 38
TT 19 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 3:34
31 24 +4:57 68
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 3:34
32 30 +6:09 110
Sprint 30 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 3:34
33 34 +7:32 36
TT 25 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 3:34
34 28 +5:57 11
Climber 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:34
35 22 +4:43 8
Sprint 25 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 3:34
36 80 +16:44 104
Sprint 26 St. George Merida Cycling Team 5:19 5:19
37 39 +8:26 121
Sprint 28 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 5:19
38 92 +17:35 76
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 5:19
39 36 +8:03 116
TT 20 Team Dukla Praha ,, 5:19
40 54 +9:02 51
Sprint 24 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 5:19
41 71 +13:25 124
Sprint 31 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 5:19
42 42 +8:37 114
Sprint 25 Team Dukla Praha ,, 5:19
43 51 +8:53 53
Sprint 24 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:19
44 75 +15:16 75
Sprint 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 5:19
45 87 +17:06 21
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:19
46 47 +8:44 44
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 5:19
47 89 +17:10 115
Sprint 21 Team Dukla Praha ,, 5:19
48 74 +14:23 117
Sprint 19 Team Dukla Praha ,, 5:19
49 84 +17:01 96
Sprint 26 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 5:19
50 67 +12:00 95
Sprint 24 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 5:19
51 85 +17:02 47
Sprint 40 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 5:19
52 53 +9:00 34
TT 26 Attaque Team Gusto 5:23 5:23
53 90 +17:17 12
Sprint 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:23
54 79 +16:33 19
Sprint 35 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:23
55 50 +8:53 77
GC 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 5:23
56 88 +17:09 103
TT 26 St. George Merida Cycling Team ,, 5:23
57 41 +8:36 72
TT 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 5:23
58 38 +8:25 130
Sprint 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 5:23
59 43 +8:39 24
Sprint 25 Wilier - Southeast ,, 5:23
60 61 +11:23 112
Classic 22 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 5:23
61 86 +17:05 71
Sprint 23 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 5:23
62 91 +17:22 18
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:23
63 70 +12:42 20
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:23
64 40 +8:31 107
TT 26 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 5:23
65 52 +8:55 22
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:23
66 55 +9:03 62
Sprint 20 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 5:23
67 68 +12:11 109
TT 25 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team ,, 5:23
68 83 +16:52 99
Sprint 20 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 5:23
69 48 +8:47 16
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:23
70 64 +11:43 39
TT 19 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 5:23
71 104 +21:10 13
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:23
72 73 +13:46 59
GC 21 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 5:23
73 66 +11:54 2
GC 19 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 5:23
74 59 +11:08 65
Sprint 35 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 5:23
75 62 +11:31 69
Sprint 20 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 5:23
76 58 +10:31 40
Classic 21 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 5:23
77 32 +7:03 127
Sprint 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 5:23
78 81 +16:45 70
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 5:23
79 78 +16:14 15
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:23
80 95 +18:46 43
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 5:23
81 57 +10:23 54
GC 19 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:23
82 65 +11:49 58
TT 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:23
83 93 +17:52 94
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 5:23
84 46 +8:43 126
Sprint 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 5:23
85 69 +12:12 91
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 5:23
86 44 +8:40 74
Sprint 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 5:23
87 76 +15:38 26
Sprint 22 Wilier - Southeast ,, 5:23
88 45 +8:42 27
Sprint 27 Wilier - Southeast ,, 5:23
89 49 +8:50 10
Sprint 27 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 5:23
90 63 +11:34 79
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 5:23
91 56 +10:07 105
TT 27 St. George Merida Cycling Team ,, 5:23
92 100 +20:18 78
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 5:23
93 82 +16:49 32
Sprint 23 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 5:23
94 35 +7:39 128
Sprint 32 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 5:23
95 72 +13:26 50
Classic 25 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team 5:37 5:37
96 98 +20:13 33
Sprint 21 Attaque Team Gusto 5:39 5:39
97 103 +21:07 56
Classic 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 10:32 10:32
98 99 +20:17 64
Sprint 22 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 10:32
99 77 +15:52 101
Sprint 22 St. George Merida Cycling Team 12:11 12:11
100 105 +21:11 102
Sprint 22 St. George Merida Cycling Team ,, 12:11
101 94 +18:03 55
Classic 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 12:11
102 101 +20:19 122
Sprint 26 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 12:11
103 117 +32:23 82
GC 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 12:11
104 118 +35:16 100
Sprint 28 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 12:11
105 102 +20:59 87
Sprint 30 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 12:11
106 114 +27:53 57
Classic 21 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 12:11
107 107 +23:50 41
Sprint 28 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 12:11
108 115 +28:56 42
GC 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 12:11
109 96 +18:51 89
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 12:11
110 113 +27:51 83
Sprint 28 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 12:11
111 110 +24:16 93
Sprint 25 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 12:11
112 119 +38:52 106
Sprint 24 St. George Merida Cycling Team ,, 12:11
113 109 +24:12 118
TT 34 Team Dukla Praha ,, 12:11
114 97 +19:59 113
TT 23 Team Dukla Praha ,, 12:11
115 108 +24:11 46
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 12:11
116 111 +26:12 63
Sprint 20 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 12:11
117 112 +26:51 9
Sprint 35 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 12:11
118 116 +30:40 31
Sprint 26 Attaque Team Gusto 17:16 17:16
119 106 +22:48 98
Sprint 24 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 17:24 17:24
DNF 119
Sprint 19 Team Lvshan Landscape -