1 85 +11:24 11
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14 20 1:35:55
2 56 +3:13 12
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:23 3
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 83 +9:25 41
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy 5 ,, 0:00
5 23 +0:56 72
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk 4 ,, 0:00
6 4 +0:29 43
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy 3 ,, 0:00
7 43 +1:15 185
Sprint 29 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 88 +12:06 191
Sprint 26 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 87 +11:57 64
Sprint 23 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
10 63 +3:40 93
Sprint 24 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 74 +4:39 164
Sprint 19 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 13 +0:49 62
Sprint 26 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
13 7 +0:39 35
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
14 39 +1:06 56
Sprint 21 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
15 71 +4:07 193
Sprint 21 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 90 +12:10 176
GC 19 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
17 19 +0:53 141
Sprint 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 72 +4:23 76
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
19 29 +1:01 14
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
20 6 +0:38 61
Sprint 21 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
21 26 +0:58 51
Sprint 26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
22 97 +14:58 174
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
23 31 +1:02 54
GC 25 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
24 91 +12:12 83
Sprint 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 104 +15:25 204
TT 19 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
26 106 +16:31 122
Sprint 30 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
27 14 +0:50 113
Sprint 34 Medellín ,, 0:00
28 70 +4:01 22
Sprint 20 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
29 99 +15:05 96
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 66 +3:45 21
Sprint 30 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
31 48 +1:17 53
Sprint 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
32 54 +1:36 194
Sprint LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 108 +17:11 143
Sprint 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 33 +1:02 25
Classic 31 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
35 65 +3:41 153
TT YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 80 +7:10 75
TT 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
37 76 +4:47 175
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
38 5 +0:35 165
TT 27 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 109 +17:24 183
Sprint 27 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 25 +0:58 46
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
41 44 +1:15 173
GC 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
42 36 +1:03 133
Sprint 29 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
43 17 +0:51 74
TT 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
44 28 +0:59 26
Climber 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
45 41 +1:09 31
Classic 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
46 24 +0:56 123
GC 20 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
47 95 +12:27 142
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 32 +1:02 23
Classic 22 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
49 30 +1:02 13
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
50 12 +0:43 115
Sprint 31 Medellín ,, 0:00
51 40 +1:07 52
GC 28 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
52 8 +0:40 111
GC 43 Medellín ,, 0:00
53 93 +12:14 151
TT LIU Hao Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 9 +0:42 45
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
55 46 +1:16 63
Sprint 31 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
56 98 +15:02 202
TT 20 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
57 103 +15:22 44
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
58 45 +1:16 33
Classic 21 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
59 3 +0:27 42
TT 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
60 20 +0:54 171
Sprint 23 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
61 77 +4:50 131
Sprint 31 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
62 18 +0:52 2
Classic 28 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 110 +17:30 86
Classic 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
64 52 +1:27 5
Sprint 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 21 +0:55 4
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 15 +0:51 1
GC 33 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
67 81 +7:12 15
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
68 16 +0:51 71
GC 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
69 34 +1:02 125
Sprint 25 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
70 69 +3:56 84
Sprint 21 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 47 +1:17 126
GC 20 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
72 62 +3:39 24
GC 31 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
73 22 +0:55 36
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
74 100 +15:06 101
TT YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 107 +16:59 136
Sprint 19 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
76 49 +1:17 34
Classic 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
77 59 +3:34 121
Sprint 27 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
78 114 +19:53 105
Sprint 21 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 105 +15:44 102
Sprint 23 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
80 64 +3:40 92
TT 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
81 73 +4:34 135
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
82 68 +3:51 81
Sprint 23 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 67 +3:47 132
GC 36 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
84 38 +1:05 55
GC 24 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
85 58 +3:22 134
TT 34 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
86 92 +12:13 154
Sprint 21 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 27 +0:58 114
Climber 33 Medellín ,, 0:00
88 35 +1:03 116
Climber 22 Medellín ,, 0:00
89 111 +17:43 152
Sprint 22 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 37 +1:04 73
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
91 10 +0:42 166
Sprint 25 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
92 61 +3:38 95
Sprint 24 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 55 +1:39 172
Classic 22 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
94 50 +1:17 181
Sprint 23 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
95 78 +5:01 184
TT 25 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
96 1 +0:00 163
Sprint 24 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
97 42 +1:10 32
Climber 21 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
98 89 +12:08 145
Climber LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
99 53 +1:28 192
GC 25 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
100 96 +12:36 104
GC ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
101 82 +7:47 182
Sprint 33 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
102 11 +0:43 161
GC 23 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
103 101 +15:07 85
Climber 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
104 57 +3:18 112
TT 27 Medellín ,, 0:00
105 86 +11:44 162
Sprint 28 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
106 113 +19:17 155
Sprint 19 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
107 51 +1:23 124
Sprint 27 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
108 102 +15:16 206
TT 19 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
109 79 +5:29 65
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
110 84 +11:09 66
GC 24 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
111 112 +17:54 205
GC 21 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
112 60 +3:35 91
Sprint 27 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
113 94 +12:24 94
Classic 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team 0:18 0:18
114 75 +4:41 144
TT BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 1:11 1:11
DNS 82
TT 21 Giant Cycling Team -