The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 7 | 5 | 2:47:01 | |
2 | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | KIRBY Quinton Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | IDERBOLD Bold Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | BERTAZZO Liam Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | SURYADI Bambang Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | LI Shuai Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ARIESEN Tim Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | TENG Geng Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | WELDU Hafetab BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | WIGGINS Craig St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | PAVLIČ Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 0:07 0:07 | |||
56 | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:07 | |||
57 | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:07 | |||
58 | LANGE Colby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:07 | |||
59 | JIA Weihui Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | |||
60 | SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | |||
61 | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | |||
62 | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:07 | |||
63 | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | |||
64 | POHORELOV Vladyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | |||
65 | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:14 | |||
66 | CAMERON Timothy St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | |||
67 | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 0:22 0:22 | |||
68 | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | |||
69 | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:26 0:26 | |||
70 | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:26 | |||
71 | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 0:27 0:27 | |||
72 | RUPNIK Jure DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | |||
73 | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | |||
74 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3:57 3:57 | |||
75 | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 7:08 7:08 | |||
76 | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 7:52 7:52 | |||
77 | GAO Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:52 | |||
78 | REARDON Connor St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | 7:56 7:56 | |||
79 | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 7:56 | |||
80 | ,, 7:56 | |||||
81 | ,, 7:56 | |||||
82 | NUR HASAN Sandy Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 7:56 | |||
83 | HAN Jiajun Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 7:58 7:58 | |||
84 | LAW Scott St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:58 | |||
85 | YANG Siyu Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 8:00 8:00 | |||
86 | ,, 8:00 | |||||
87 | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 8:04 8:04 | |||
88 | MANULANG Robin Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 8:04 | |||
89 | KIANI Aria Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 8:07 8:07 | |||
90 | MIRAFUENTES Eugenio DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:07 | |||
91 | WANG Ya Dong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 13:00 13:00 | |||
OTL | 26:34 26:34 | |||||
OTL | TIAN Zhen Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 26:40 26:40 | |||
OTL | ,, 26:40 | |||||
DNF | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | - | |||
DNF | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.283 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:134.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:495
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: