How was each stage won?
Stage | ProfileScore | PSFinal | Distance | Won how | Early break? | Late break? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | Silver City - Mogollon | 116 | 105 | 148 | ||||
Stage 2 | Fort Bayard - Fort Bayard | 63 | 41 | 122.6 | ||||
Stage 3 (ITT) | Tyrone - Tyrone | 26 | 26 | 26 | time trial | |||
Stage 4 | Silver City - Silver City | 0 | 0 | 69.5 | ||||
Stage 5 | Silver City - Pinos Altos | 162 | 36 | 161.9 |
Bunchsprints
# | Stage | Rider |
---|
Longest solos
# | Stage | Rider | Solo KM |
---|