Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   52nd Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
157 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier - Southeast20305:46:24 5:46:2471+1:07:02
25 Modolo Sacha30Lampre - Merida1018,, ,,52+54:34
341 Chamorro Francisco36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour512,, ,,89+1:36:34
416 Boeckmans Kris31Lotto Soudal7,, ,,41+46:50
5110 Örken Ahmet25Torku Sekerspor4,, ,,38+41:26
645 Colli Daniele36Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,, ,,28+33:01
753 Belletti Manuel32Wilier - Southeast2,, ,,59+57:26
824 Stepniak Grzegorz29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1,, ,,67+1:04:27
9104 Zanotti Marco29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, ,,46+52:15
1046 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,45+51:21
1174 Cieślik Paweł32VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, ,,17+20:27
12115 Pedretti Giovanni22Unieuro Wilier,, ,,84+1:25:19
1365 Jaun Lukas26Team Roth,, ,,31+34:46
1418 Gonçalves José29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,1+0:00
1555 Draperi Matteo27Wilier - Southeast,, ,,80+1:16:48
1682 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City,, ,,23+27:02
1777 Smirnovs Andris28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, ,,62+58:15
18122 Gonçalves Domingos29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,36+39:25
1988 Galeyev Vadim26Astana City,, ,,72+1:07:08
2096 Meier Alexander26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,63+1:00:36
21120 Finetto Mauro33Unieuro Wilier,, ,,10+13:08
2267 Cecchin Alberto28Team Roth,, ,,32+35:30
2321 Arroyo David38Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,2+0:18
2414 Henderson Gregory41Lotto Soudal,, ,,6+6:46
2535 Galta Fredrik Strand25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,56+56:17
26102 Ockeloen Jasper28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, ,,14+16:06
2794 Hammerschmid Raphael22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,75+1:12:18
2833 Pacher Quentin26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,12+13:57
293 Ferrari Roberto35Lampre - Merida,, ,,40+45:20
3034 Laborie Christophe31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,43+48:48
31111 Keles Fatih25Torku Sekerspor,, ,,33+37:04
3219 Vilela Ricardo30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,11+13:34
33103 Schulting Peter30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, ,,35+37:52
3410 Dockx Gert29Lotto Soudal,, ,,8+12:46
35109 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor,, ,,61+57:43
36107 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor,, ,,54+56:13
3722 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,4+2:13
3876 Luksevics Viesturs31Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, ,,39+43:22
3920 Roson Jaime25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,9+12:58
4054 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier - Southeast,, ,,58+56:48
4199 Hoekstra Jochem25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, ,,16+19:28
429 Broeckx Stig28Lotto Soudal,, ,,7+9:22
43100 van Luijk Sven28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, ,,20+23:50
4473 Hnik Karel26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, ,,15+16:25
4595 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,47+52:28
4663 Janorschke Grischa30Team Roth,, ,,83+1:24:15
4783 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City,, ,,57+56:40
4872 Podlaski Michal30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:10 0:1044+50:39
4927 Rebellin Davide46CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1022+26:29
5038 Piedra Antonio32Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,, 0:1027+32:02
5162 Belda David35Team Roth,, 0:1037+41:04
52105 Bakirci Nazim31Torku Sekerspor,, 0:1030+34:19
5386 Stalnov Nikita26Astana City,, 0:103+0:56
54113 Molteni Marco21Unieuro Wilier,, 0:1086+1:31:50
55118 Salvador Enrico23Unieuro Wilier,, 0:1074+1:11:59
56119 Carboni Giovanni22Unieuro Wilier,, 0:1013+15:32
57114 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Wilier,, 0:1068+1:05:55
5825 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1018+22:17
597 Petilli Simone25Lampre - Merida0:15 0:1529+34:02
601 Durasek Kristijan30Lampre - Merida,, 0:1526+31:26
61116 Malaguti Alessandro30Unieuro Wilier,, 0:1549+52:35
626 Niemiec Przemyslaw38Lampre - Merida,, 0:1519+23:28
6392 Gaugl Florian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:1578+1:13:56
6428 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1525+30:53
6559 Tedeschi Mirko29Wilier - Southeast,, 0:1553+55:21
6650 Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:20 0:2051+54:30
6752 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:2085+1:28:51
6813 Hansen Adam37Lotto Soudal0:25 0:255+4:46
6931 Samoilau Branislau32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:2565+1:02:49
7058 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier - Southeast0:30 0:3060+57:27
7129 Szmyd Sylwester40CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:32 0:3221+25:49
7236 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:3250+53:45
7326 Mihaylov Nikolay30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:36 0:3642+47:32
7468 Toffali Nicola25Team Roth0:50 0:5064+1:01:37
7593 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:09 1:0987+1:33:11
76108 Atalay Muhammed29Torku Sekerspor1:28 1:2869+1:06:00
774 Koshevoy Ilia27Lampre - Merida,, 1:2824+28:41
7878 Sergis Kaspars25Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, 1:2890+1:36:50
7951 Viola Antonio26Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:47 1:4779+1:16:06
8087 Chsherbinin Yuriy 22Astana City1:48 1:4855+56:15
8149 Ishibashi Manabu25Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:22 2:2276+1:12:36
8261 Baldo Nicolas33Team Roth3:23 3:2373+1:10:51
8311 Frison Frederik25Lotto Soudal3:28 3:2848+52:31
8466 Stüssi Colin24Team Roth4:24 4:2477+1:13:15
8539 Urtasun Pablo38Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,, 4:2470+1:06:38
8632 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:2466+1:02:51
8743 de Souza Almeida André25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,, 4:2481+1:21:10
8830 Hirt Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:28 4:2834+37:32
8984 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City8:24 8:2488+1:36:27
9089 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City,, 8:2482+1:22:01
DNF101 Nolten Bram27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -5:46:24 -5:46:24+ - 32:31:35
DNF79 Racenajs Kristofers32Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, -5:46:24+ - 32:31:35
DNF71 Banaszek Adrian24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, -5:46:24+ - 32:31:35
DNS98 Graziato Massimo29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, -5:46:24+ - 32:31:35
DNS121 te Brake Remco29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, -5:46:24+ - 32:31:35
DNS117 Malucelli Matteo24Unieuro Wilier,, -5:46:24+ - 32:31:35
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-18 Gonçalves José29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA200150 32:31:35 32:31:351+0:00
22-21 Arroyo David38Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1501100:18 0:182+0:18
33-86 Stalnov Nikita26Astana City125900:56 0:563+0:56
44-22 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA100802:13 2:134+2:13
55-13 Hansen Adam37Lotto Soudal85704:46 4:465+4:46
66-14 Henderson Gregory41Lotto Soudal70606:46 6:466+6:46
77-9 Broeckx Stig28Lotto Soudal60559:22 9:227+9:22
88-10 Dockx Gert29Lotto Soudal505012:46 12:468+12:46
99-20 Roson Jaime25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA404512:58 12:589+12:58
1010-120 Finetto Mauro33Unieuro Wilier354013:08 13:0810+13:08
1111-19 Vilela Ricardo30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA303613:34 13:3411+13:34
1212-33 Pacher Quentin26Delko Marseille Provence KTM253213:57 13:5712+13:57
1313-119 Carboni Giovanni22Unieuro Wilier202815:32 15:3213+15:32
1414-102 Ockeloen Jasper28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT152416:06 16:0614+16:06
1515-73 Hnik Karel26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team102016:25 16:2515+16:25
1616-99 Hoekstra Jochem25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT51619:28 19:2816+19:28
1717-74 Cieślik Paweł32VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team51420:27 20:2717+20:27
1818-25 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51222:17 22:1718+22:17
1919-6 Niemiec Przemyslaw38Lampre - Merida51023:28 23:2819+23:28
2020-100 van Luijk Sven28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5823:50 23:5020+23:50
2121-29 Szmyd Sylwester40CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5625:49 25:4921+25:49
2222-27 Rebellin Davide46CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5426:29 26:2922+26:29
2323-82 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City5327:02 27:0223+27:02
2424-4 Koshevoy Ilia27Lampre - Merida5228:41 28:4124+28:41
2525-28 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5130:53 30:5325+30:53
2626-1 Durasek Kristijan30Lampre - Merida531:26 31:2626+31:26
2727-38 Piedra Antonio32Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour532:02 32:0227+32:02
2828-45 Colli Daniele36Nippo - Vini Fantini 533:01 33:0128+33:01
2930▲17 Petilli Simone25Lampre - Merida534:02 34:0229+34:02
3031▲1105 Bakirci Nazim31Torku Sekerspor534:19 34:1930+34:19
3132▲165 Jaun Lukas26Team Roth334:46 34:4631+34:46
3233▲167 Cecchin Alberto28Team Roth335:30 35:3032+35:30
3334▲1111 Keles Fatih25Torku Sekerspor337:04 37:0433+37:04
3429▼530 Hirt Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 337:32 37:3234+37:32
3535-103 Schulting Peter30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT337:52 37:5235+37:52
3636-122 Gonçalves Domingos29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA339:25 39:2536+39:25
3737-62 Belda David35Team Roth341:04 41:0437+41:04
3838-110 Örken Ahmet25Torku Sekerspor341:26 41:2638+41:26
3939-76 Luksevics Viesturs31Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv343:22 43:2239+43:22
4040-3 Ferrari Roberto35Lampre - Merida345:20 45:2040+45:20
4141-16 Boeckmans Kris31Lotto Soudal46:50 46:5041+46:50
4242-26 Mihaylov Nikolay30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47:32 47:3242+47:32
4343-34 Laborie Christophe31Delko Marseille Provence KTM48:48 48:4843+48:48
4445▲172 Podlaski Michal30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team50:39 50:3944+50:39
4547▲246 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini 51:21 51:2145+51:21
4648▲2104 Zanotti Marco29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT52:15 52:1546+52:15
4750▲395 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang52:28 52:2847+52:28
4844▼411 Frison Frederik25Lotto Soudal52:31 52:3148+52:31
4949-116 Malaguti Alessandro30Unieuro Wilier52:35 52:3549+52:35
5051▲136 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM53:45 53:4550+53:45
5152▲150 Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 54:30 54:3051+54:30
5254▲25 Modolo Sacha30Lampre - Merida54:34 54:3452+54:34
5355▲259 Tedeschi Mirko29Wilier - Southeast55:21 55:2153+55:21
5456▲2107 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor56:13 56:1354+56:13
5553▼287 Chsherbinin Yuriy 22Astana City56:15 56:1555+56:15
5657▲135 Galta Fredrik Strand25Delko Marseille Provence KTM56:17 56:1756+56:17
5758▲183 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City56:40 56:4057+56:40
5859▲154 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier - Southeast56:48 56:4858+56:48
5961▲253 Belletti Manuel32Wilier - Southeast57:26 57:2659+57:26
6060-58 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier - Southeast57:27 57:2760+57:27
6162▲1109 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor57:43 57:4361+57:43
6263▲177 Smirnovs Andris28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv58:15 58:1562+58:15
6366▲396 Meier Alexander26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:00:36 1:00:3663+1:00:36
6467▲368 Toffali Nicola25Team Roth1:01:37 1:01:3764+1:01:37
6569▲431 Samoilau Branislau32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:02:49 1:02:4965+1:02:49
6664▼232 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:02:51 1:02:5166+1:02:51
6771▲424 Stepniak Grzegorz29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:04:27 1:04:2767+1:04:27
6873▲5114 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Wilier1:05:55 1:05:5568+1:05:55
6972▲3108 Atalay Muhammed29Torku Sekerspor1:06:00 1:06:0069+1:06:00
7068▼239 Urtasun Pablo38Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:06:38 1:06:3870+1:06:38
7175▲457 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier - Southeast1:07:02 1:07:0271+1:07:02
7276▲488 Galeyev Vadim26Astana City1:07:08 1:07:0872+1:07:08
7377▲461 Baldo Nicolas33Team Roth1:10:51 1:10:5173+1:10:51
7481▲7118 Salvador Enrico23Unieuro Wilier1:11:59 1:11:5974+1:11:59
7582▲794 Hammerschmid Raphael22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:12:18 1:12:1875+1:12:18
7679▲349 Ishibashi Manabu25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:12:36 1:12:3676+1:12:36
7778▲166 Stüssi Colin24Team Roth1:13:15 1:13:1577+1:13:15
7884▲692 Gaugl Florian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13:56 1:13:5678+1:13:56
7985▲651 Viola Antonio26Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:16:06 1:16:0679+1:16:06
8087▲755 Draperi Matteo27Wilier - Southeast1:16:48 1:16:4880+1:16:48
8186▲543 de Souza Almeida André25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:21:10 1:21:1081+1:21:10
8283▲189 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City1:22:01 1:22:0182+1:22:01
8388▲563 Janorschke Grischa30Team Roth1:24:15 1:24:1583+1:24:15
8489▲5115 Pedretti Giovanni22Unieuro Wilier1:25:19 1:25:1984+1:25:19
8592▲752 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:28:51 1:28:5185+1:28:51
8693▲7113 Molteni Marco21Unieuro Wilier1:31:50 1:31:5086+1:31:50
8794▲793 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:33:11 1:33:1187+1:33:11
8891▲384 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City1:36:27 1:36:2788+1:36:27
8996▲741 Chamorro Francisco36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:36:34 1:36:3489+1:36:34
9095▲578 Sergis Kaspars25Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1:36:50 1:36:5090+1:36:50
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-53 Belletti Manuel32Wilier - Southeast62
22-45 Colli Daniele36Nippo - Vini Fantini 56
36▲35 Modolo Sacha30Lampre - Merida54
48▲424 Stepniak Grzegorz29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47
57▲2104 Zanotti Marco29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT46
63▼367 Cecchin Alberto28Team Roth45
74▼318 Gonçalves José29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44
811▲357 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier - Southeast41
95▼46 Niemiec Przemyslaw38Lampre - Merida41
109▼1120 Finetto Mauro33Unieuro Wilier36
1113▲216 Boeckmans Kris31Lotto Soudal33
1219▲7110 Örken Ahmet25Torku Sekerspor27
1312▼120 Roson Jaime25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23
1418▲474 Cieślik Paweł32VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team22
1514▼133 Pacher Quentin26Delko Marseille Provence KTM20
1629▲1330 Hirt Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19
1715▼24 Koshevoy Ilia27Lampre - Merida19
1816▼221 Arroyo David38Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18
1917▼234 Laborie Christophe31Delko Marseille Provence KTM18
2020-86 Stalnov Nikita26Astana City14
2121-14 Henderson Gregory41Lotto Soudal14
2222-19 Vilela Ricardo30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14
2323-3 Ferrari Roberto35Lampre - Merida14
2442▲18116 Malaguti Alessandro30Unieuro Wilier13
2524▼188 Galeyev Vadim26Astana City13
26-41 Chamorro Francisco36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13
2725▼250 Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 12
2826▼2122 Gonçalves Domingos29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12
2927▼268 Toffali Nicola25Team Roth12
3028▼222 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11
3130▼189 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City10
3231▼19 Broeckx Stig28Lotto Soudal10
3332▼129 Szmyd Sylwester40CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
3447▲1346 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini 10
3533▼277 Smirnovs Andris28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv10
3634▼210 Dockx Gert29Lotto Soudal9
3735▼2118 Salvador Enrico23Unieuro Wilier8
3836▼227 Rebellin Davide46CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
3937▼211 Frison Frederik25Lotto Soudal8
4038▼236 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
4139▼213 Hansen Adam37Lotto Soudal6
4240▼2102 Ockeloen Jasper28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6
4341▼254 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier - Southeast6
4443▼158 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier - Southeast5
4546▲182 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City4
4651▲561 Baldo Nicolas33Team Roth4
47-115 Pedretti Giovanni22Unieuro Wilier4
4848-119 Carboni Giovanni22Unieuro Wilier3
49-65 Jaun Lukas26Team Roth3
5050-109 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor3
5152▲192 Gaugl Florian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3
5253▲195 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
5354▲163 Janorschke Grischa30Team Roth2
5455▲125 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
5556▲196 Meier Alexander26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
56-108 Atalay Muhammed29Torku Sekerspor1
57-55 Draperi Matteo27Wilier - Southeast1
5857▼178 Sergis Kaspars25Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 97:34:28 97:34:28+ - 32:31:35
22- Lotto Soudal15:47 15:47+ - 32:31:35
33- Lampre - Merida37:22 37:22+ - 32:31:35
44- Astana City44:54 44:54+ - 32:31:35
55- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT45:29 45:29+ - 32:31:35
66- CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:00:45 1:00:45+ - 32:31:35
77- Unieuro Wilier1:01:08 1:01:08+ - 32:31:35
88- Team Roth1:10:36 1:10:36+ - 32:31:35
99- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:14:14 1:14:14+ - 32:31:35
1010- Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:18:29 1:18:29+ - 32:31:35
1111- Torku Sekerspor1:19:34 1:19:34+ - 32:31:35
1212- Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:03:39 2:03:39+ - 32:31:35
1313- Wilier - Southeast2:13:45 2:13:45+ - 32:31:35
1414- Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour2:53:04 2:53:04+ - 32:31:35
1515- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:01:13 3:01:13+ - 32:31:35
1616- Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv3:08:28 3:08:28+ - 32:31:35

Race information

Date: 1st May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HCPresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Websites:
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.facebook.com/pages/Presidential-Cycling-Tour-of-Turkey-TUR/503499829700701

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.56011 sec.