2015
2017
«
»
2016»52nd

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey

(2.HC)
2016»Stage 8 (Final)»MarmarisSelcuk(201.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171+1:07:0275
MARECZKO JakubWilier - Southeast
22Wilier - Southeast20305:46:24
252+54:345
MODOLO SachaLampre - Merida
28Lampre - Merida1018,,
0:00
389+1:36:3454
CHAMORRO FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour512,,
0:00
441+46:5018
BOECKMANS KrisLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal7,,
0:00
538+41:26146
ÖRKEN AhmetTorku Sekerspor
23Torku Sekerspor4,,
0:00
628+33:0161
COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini
34Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,,
0:00
759+57:2671
BELLETTI ManuelWilier - Southeast
30Wilier - Southeast2,,
0:00
867+1:04:2731
STĘPNIAK GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1,,
0:00
946+52:15137
ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
1045+51:2162
GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
1117+20:2796
CIEŚLIK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1284+1:25:19153
PEDRETTI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier
19Unieuro Wilier,,
0:00
1331+34:4685
JAUN LukasTeam Roth
24Team Roth,,
0:00
141+0:0022
GONÇALVES JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
1580+1:16:4873
DRAPERI MatteoWilier - Southeast
25Wilier - Southeast,,
0:00
1623+27:02111
AKHMETOV GalymAstana City
21Astana City,,
0:00
1762+58:15102
SMIRNOVS AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
0:00
1836+39:2528
GONÇALVES DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
1972+1:07:08117
GALEYEV VadimAstana City
24Astana City,,
0:00
2063+1:00:36127
MEIER AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
2110+13:08158
FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier
30Unieuro Wilier,,
0:00
2232+35:3087
CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Roth
26Team Roth,,
0:00
232+0:1825
ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
246+6:4616
HENDERSON GregoryLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2556+56:1744
GALTA Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM
23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
2614+16:06135
OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT
25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
2775+1:12:18125
HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
2812+13:5742
PACHER QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
2940+45:203
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
33Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
3043+48:4843
LABORIE ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
3133+37:04147
KELES FatihTorku Sekerspor
23Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
3211+13:3423
VILELA RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3335+37:52136
SCHULTING PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT
28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
348+12:4612
DOCKX GertLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3561+57:43145
AKDILEK AhmetTorku Sekerspor
28Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
3654+56:13143
ŞAMLI FeritcanTorku Sekerspor
22Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
374+2:1326
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3839+43:22101
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
0:00
399+12:5824
ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4058+56:4872
BERTAZZO LiamWilier - Southeast
24Wilier - Southeast,,
0:00
4116+19:28132
HOEKSTRA JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT
23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
427+9:2211
BROECKX StigLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
4320+23:50133
VAN LUIJK SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
4415+16:2595
HNÍK KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4547+52:28126
HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
4683+1:24:158328Team Roth,,
0:00
4757+56:40112
KUZMIN AntonAstana City
19Astana City,,
0:00
4844+50:3994
PODLASKI MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:10
0:10
4922+26:2934
REBELLIN DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice
44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
5027+32:0251
PIEDRA AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,
0:10
5137+41:0482
BELDA DavidTeam Roth
33Team Roth,,
0:10
5230+34:19141
BAKIRCI NazimTorku Sekerspor
29Torku Sekerspor,,
0:10
533+0:56115
STALNOV NikitaAstana City
24Astana City,,
0:10
5486+1:31:50151
MOLTENI MarcoUnieuro Wilier
19Unieuro Wilier,,
0:10
5574+1:11:59156
SALVADOR EnricoUnieuro Wilier
21Unieuro Wilier,,
0:10
5613+15:32157
CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier
20Unieuro Wilier,,
0:10
5768+1:05:55152
RAVANELLI SimoneUnieuro Wilier
20Unieuro Wilier,,
0:10
5818+22:1732
TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
5929+34:027
PETILLI SimoneLampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida0:15
0:15
6026+31:261
ĐURASEK KristijanLampre - Merida
28Lampre - Merida,,
0:15
6149+52:35154
MALAGUTI AlessandroUnieuro Wilier
28Unieuro Wilier,,
0:15
6219+23:286
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
36Lampre - Merida,,
0:15
6378+1:13:56123
GAUGL FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:15
6425+30:5335
PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:15
6553+55:2177
TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast
27Wilier - Southeast,,
0:15
6651+54:3066
STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:20
0:20
6785+1:28:5168
KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:20
685+4:4615
HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal0:25
0:25
6965+1:02:4938
SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:25
7060+57:2776
ZHUPA EugertWilier - Southeast
26Wilier - Southeast0:30
0:30
7121+25:4936
SZMYD SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice
38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:32
0:32
7250+53:4545
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:32
7342+47:3233
MIHAYLOV NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:36
0:36
7464+1:01:3788
TOFFALI NicolaTeam Roth
23Team Roth0:50
0:50
7587+1:33:11124
GRAF AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:09
1:09
7669+1:06:00144
ATALAY MuhammedTorku Sekerspor
26Torku Sekerspor1:28
1:28
7724+28:414
KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
1:28
7890+1:36:50104
SERGIS KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
1:28
7979+1:16:0667
VIOLA AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:47
1:47
8055+56:15116
CHSHERBININ YuriyAstana City
20Astana City1:48
1:48
8176+1:12:3665
ISHIBASHI ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:22
2:22
8273+1:10:5181
BALDO NicolasTeam Roth
31Team Roth3:23
3:23
8348+52:3113
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:28
3:28
8477+1:13:1586
STÜSSI ColinTeam Roth
22Team Roth4:24
4:24
8570+1:06:3852
URTASUN PabloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,
4:24
8666+1:02:5141
DIAZ DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
4:24
8781+1:21:1056
DE SOUZA ALMEIDA AndréFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,
4:24
8834+37:3237
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:28
4:28
8988+1:36:2711323Astana City8:24
8:24
9082+1:22:01118
SATLIKOV MaximAstana City
19Astana City,,
8:24
DNF105
RĀCENĀJS KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv-
DNF134
NOLTEN BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT
24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT-
DNF93
BANASZEK AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team-
DNS155
MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier
22Unieuro Wilier-
DNS131
GRAZIATO MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT-
DNS138
TE BRAKE RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-22
GONÇALVES JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA200150 32:31:35..
22-25
ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1501100:18
0:18
..
33-115
STALNOV NikitaAstana City
24Astana City125900:56
0:56
..
44-26
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA100802:13
2:13
..
55-15
HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal85704:46
4:46
..
66-16
HENDERSON GregoryLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal70606:46
6:46
..
77-11
BROECKX StigLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal60559:22
9:22
..
88-12
DOCKX GertLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal505012:46
12:46
..
99-24
ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA404512:58
12:58
..
1010-158
FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier
30Unieuro Wilier354013:08
13:08
..
1111-23
VILELA RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA303613:34
13:34
..
1212-42
PACHER QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM253213:57
13:57
..
1313-157
CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier
20Unieuro Wilier202815:32
15:32
..
1414-135
OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT
25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT152416:06
16:06
..
1515-95
HNÍK KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team102016:25
16:25
..
1616-132
HOEKSTRA JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT
23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT51619:28
19:28
..
1717-96
CIEŚLIK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team51420:27
20:27
..
1818-32
TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51222:17
22:17
..
1919-6
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
36Lampre - Merida51023:28
23:28
..
2020-133
VAN LUIJK SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5823:50
23:50
..
2121-36
SZMYD SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice
38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5625:49
25:49
..
2222-34
REBELLIN DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice
44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5426:29
26:29
..
2323-111
AKHMETOV GalymAstana City
21Astana City5327:02
27:02
..
2424-4
KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida5228:41
28:41
..
2525-35
PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5130:53
30:53
..
2626-1
ĐURASEK KristijanLampre - Merida
28Lampre - Merida531:26
31:26
..
2727-51
PIEDRA AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour532:02
32:02
..
2828-61
COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini
34Nippo - Vini Fantini 533:01
33:01
..
2930▲17
PETILLI SimoneLampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida534:02
34:02
..
3031▲1141
BAKIRCI NazimTorku Sekerspor
29Torku Sekerspor534:19
34:19
..
3132▲185
JAUN LukasTeam Roth
24Team Roth334:46
34:46
..
3233▲187
CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Roth
26Team Roth335:30
35:30
..
3334▲1147
KELES FatihTorku Sekerspor
23Torku Sekerspor337:04
37:04
..
3429▼537
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 337:32
37:32
..
3535-136
SCHULTING PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT
28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT337:52
37:52
..
3636-28
GONÇALVES DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA339:25
39:25
..
3737-82
BELDA DavidTeam Roth
33Team Roth341:04
41:04
..
3838-146
ÖRKEN AhmetTorku Sekerspor
23Torku Sekerspor341:26
41:26
..
3939-101
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv343:22
43:22
..
4040-3
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
33Lampre - Merida345:20
45:20
..
4141-18
BOECKMANS KrisLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal46:50
46:50
..
4242-33
MIHAYLOV NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47:32
47:32
..
4343-43
LABORIE ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM48:48
48:48
..
4445▲194
PODLASKI MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team50:39
50:39
..
4547▲262
GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini 51:21
51:21
..
4648▲2137
ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT52:15
52:15
..
4750▲3126
HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang52:28
52:28
..
4844▼413
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal52:31
52:31
..
4949-154
MALAGUTI AlessandroUnieuro Wilier
28Unieuro Wilier52:35
52:35
..
5051▲145
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM53:45
53:45
..
5152▲166
STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini 54:30
54:30
..
5254▲25
MODOLO SachaLampre - Merida
28Lampre - Merida54:34
54:34
..
5355▲277
TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast
27Wilier - Southeast55:21
55:21
..
5456▲2143
ŞAMLI FeritcanTorku Sekerspor
22Torku Sekerspor56:13
56:13
..
5553▼2116
CHSHERBININ YuriyAstana City
20Astana City56:15
56:15
..
5657▲144
GALTA Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM
23Delko Marseille Provence KTM56:17
56:17
..
5758▲1112
KUZMIN AntonAstana City
19Astana City56:40
56:40
..
5859▲172
BERTAZZO LiamWilier - Southeast
24Wilier - Southeast56:48
56:48
..
5961▲271
BELLETTI ManuelWilier - Southeast
30Wilier - Southeast57:26
57:26
..
6060-76
ZHUPA EugertWilier - Southeast
26Wilier - Southeast57:27
57:27
..
6162▲1145
AKDILEK AhmetTorku Sekerspor
28Torku Sekerspor57:43
57:43
..
6263▲1102
SMIRNOVS AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv58:15
58:15
..
6366▲3127
MEIER AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:00:36
1:00:36
..
6467▲388
TOFFALI NicolaTeam Roth
23Team Roth1:01:37
1:01:37
..
6569▲438
SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:02:49
1:02:49
..
6664▼241
DIAZ DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:02:51
1:02:51
..
6771▲431
STĘPNIAK GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:04:27
1:04:27
..
6873▲5152
RAVANELLI SimoneUnieuro Wilier
20Unieuro Wilier1:05:55
1:05:55
..
6972▲3144
ATALAY MuhammedTorku Sekerspor
26Torku Sekerspor1:06:00
1:06:00
..
7068▼252
URTASUN PabloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:06:38
1:06:38
..
7175▲475
MARECZKO JakubWilier - Southeast
22Wilier - Southeast1:07:02
1:07:02
..
7276▲4117
GALEYEV VadimAstana City
24Astana City1:07:08
1:07:08
..
7377▲481
BALDO NicolasTeam Roth
31Team Roth1:10:51
1:10:51
..
7481▲7156
SALVADOR EnricoUnieuro Wilier
21Unieuro Wilier1:11:59
1:11:59
..
7582▲7125
HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:12:18
1:12:18
..
7679▲365
ISHIBASHI ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:12:36
1:12:36
..
7778▲186
STÜSSI ColinTeam Roth
22Team Roth1:13:15
1:13:15
..
7884▲6123
GAUGL FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13:56
1:13:56
..
7985▲667
VIOLA AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:16:06
1:16:06
..
8087▲773
DRAPERI MatteoWilier - Southeast
25Wilier - Southeast1:16:48
1:16:48
..
8186▲556
DE SOUZA ALMEIDA AndréFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:21:10
1:21:10
..
8283▲1118
SATLIKOV MaximAstana City
19Astana City1:22:01
1:22:01
..
8388▲58328Team Roth1:24:15
1:24:15
..
8489▲5153
PEDRETTI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier
19Unieuro Wilier1:25:19
1:25:19
..
8592▲768
KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:28:51
1:28:51
..
8693▲7151
MOLTENI MarcoUnieuro Wilier
19Unieuro Wilier1:31:50
1:31:50
..
8794▲7124
GRAF AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:33:11
1:33:11
..
8891▲311323Astana City1:36:27
1:36:27
..
8996▲754
CHAMORRO FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:36:34
1:36:34
..
9095▲5104
SERGIS KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1:36:50
1:36:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-71
BELLETTI ManuelWilier - Southeast
30Wilier - Southeast62+9
22-61
COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini
34Nippo - Vini Fantini 56+10
36▲35
MODOLO SachaLampre - Merida
28Lampre - Merida54+14
48▲431
STĘPNIAK GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47+8
57▲2137
ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT46+7
63▼387
CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Roth
26Team Roth45-
74▼322
GONÇALVES JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44+2
811▲375
MARECZKO JakubWilier - Southeast
22Wilier - Southeast41+15
95▼46
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
36Lampre - Merida41-
109▼1158
FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier
30Unieuro Wilier36-
1113▲218
BOECKMANS KrisLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal33+12
1219▲7146
ÖRKEN AhmetTorku Sekerspor
23Torku Sekerspor27+11
1312▼124
ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23-
1418▲496
CIEŚLIK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team22+5
1514▼142
PACHER QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM20-
1629▲1337
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+8
1715▼24
KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida19-
1816▼225
ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18-
1917▼243
LABORIE ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM18-
2020-115
STALNOV NikitaAstana City
24Astana City14-
2121-16
HENDERSON GregoryLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal14-
2222-23
VILELA RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
2323-3
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
33Lampre - Merida14-
2442▲18154
MALAGUTI AlessandroUnieuro Wilier
28Unieuro Wilier13+8
2524▼1117
GALEYEV VadimAstana City
24Astana City13-
26-54
CHAMORRO FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13+13
2725▼266
STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini 12-
2826▼228
GONÇALVES DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
2927▼288
TOFFALI NicolaTeam Roth
23Team Roth12-
3028▼226
MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
3130▼1118
SATLIKOV MaximAstana City
19Astana City10-
3231▼111
BROECKX StigLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal10-
3332▼136
SZMYD SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice
38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10-
3447▲1362
GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini 10+6
3533▼2102
SMIRNOVS AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv10-
3634▼212
DOCKX GertLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal9-
3735▼2156
SALVADOR EnricoUnieuro Wilier
21Unieuro Wilier8-
3836▼234
REBELLIN DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice
44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8-
3937▼213
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal8-
4038▼245
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM7-
4139▼215
HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal6-
4240▼2135
OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT
25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6-
4341▼272
BERTAZZO LiamWilier - Southeast
24Wilier - Southeast6-
4443▼176
ZHUPA EugertWilier - Southeast
26Wilier - Southeast5-
4546▲1111
AKHMETOV GalymAstana City
21Astana City4-
4651▲581
BALDO NicolasTeam Roth
31Team Roth4+1
47-153
PEDRETTI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier
19Unieuro Wilier4+4
4848-157
CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier
20Unieuro Wilier3-
49-85
JAUN LukasTeam Roth
24Team Roth3+3
5050-145
AKDILEK AhmetTorku Sekerspor
28Torku Sekerspor3-
5152▲1123
GAUGL FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
5253▲1126
HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2-
5354▲18328Team Roth2-
5455▲132
TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
5556▲1127
MEIER AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
56-144
ATALAY MuhammedTorku Sekerspor
26Torku Sekerspor1+1
57-73
DRAPERI MatteoWilier - Southeast
25Wilier - Southeast1+1
5857▼1104
SERGIS KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-6
NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida
36Lampre - Merida21-
22-4
KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida16-
33-24
ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15-
44-136
SCHULTING PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT
28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT14-
55-96
CIEŚLIK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team13-
66-45
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM12-
77-141
BAKIRCI NazimTorku Sekerspor
29Torku Sekerspor11+1
8-144
ATALAY MuhammedTorku Sekerspor
26Torku Sekerspor10+10
914▲537
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+7
1011▲181
BALDO NicolasTeam Roth
31Team Roth7+3
118▼376
ZHUPA EugertWilier - Southeast
26Wilier - Southeast5-
129▼323
VILELA RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
1310▼351
PIEDRA AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour5-
14-154
MALAGUTI AlessandroUnieuro Wilier
28Unieuro Wilier5+5
1513▼2158
FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier
30Unieuro Wilier4+1
16-42
PACHER QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM3+3
1712▼511
BROECKX StigLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3-
1815▼3126
HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
1916▼3115
STALNOV NikitaAstana City
24Astana City2-
20-95
HNÍK KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2+2
2117▼435
PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
2218▼462
GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2-
2319▼422
GONÇALVES JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
2420▼433
MIHAYLOV NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
2521▼443
LABORIE ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1-
2622▼4123
GAUGL FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT 97:34:28..
22- Lotto SoudalWT15:47
15:47
..
33- Lampre - MeridaWT37:22
37:22
..
44- Astana CityCT44:54
44:54
..
55- Parkhotel Valkenburg CTCT45:29
45:29
..
66- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT1:00:45
1:00:45
..
77- Unieuro WilierCT1:01:08
1:01:08
..
88- Team RothPCT1:10:36
1:10:36
..
99- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling TeamPCT1:14:14
1:14:14
..
1010- Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT1:18:29
1:18:29
..
1111- Torku SekersporCT1:19:34
1:19:34
..
1212- Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT2:03:39
2:03:39
..
1313- Wilier - SoutheastPCT2:13:45
2:13:45
..
1414- Funvic Soul Cycles - CarrefourPCT2:53:04
2:53:04
..
1515- Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT3:01:13
3:01:13
..
1616- Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lvCT3:08:28
3:08:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    01 May 2016
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.912 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile