1 1 +0:00 12
Sprint 35 Deceuninck - Quick Step 20 30 5:10:30
2 2 +0:08 31
Sprint 23 Alpecin - Fenix 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 6 +0:16 71
Sprint 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:14 173
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:16 22
Sprint 38 Israel Start-Up Nation 4 ,, 0:00
6 18 +0:20 116
Sprint 35 EOLO-Kometa 3 ,, 0:00
7 3 +0:10 153
Sprint 27 Rally Cycling 2 ,, 0:00
8 26 +0:20 35
Classic 24 Alpecin - Fenix 1 ,, 0:00
9 17 +0:20 103
Sprint 28 DELKO ,, 0:00
10 15 +0:20 62
Sprint 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
11 16 +0:20 83
Sprint 22 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
12 33 +0:20 94
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
13 20 +0:20 234
Sprint 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
14 27 +0:20 77
Sprint 21 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
15 23 +0:20 246
Sprint 25 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
16 24 +0:20 214
Sprint 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 7 +0:16 101
Sprint 23 DELKO ,, 0:00
18 30 +0:20 123
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:20 175
TT 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 31 +0:20 142
Sprint 27 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
21 67 +0:20 41
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
22 21 +0:20 137
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
23 58 +0:20 42
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
24 22 +0:20 162
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
25 29 +0:20 205
Sprint 30 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
26 45 +0:20 131
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
27 32 +0:20 231
TT 22 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
28 52 +0:20 182
Sprint 21 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
29 36 +0:20 196
Sprint 21 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 0:00
30 28 +0:20 44
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
31 59 +0:20 92
GC 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
32 64 +0:20 53
Classic 23 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
33 49 +0:20 187
Climber 21 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
34 34 +0:20 4
Classic 20 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
35 42 +0:20 1
GC 27 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
36 78 +0:20 247
Climber 24 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
37 63 +0:20 81
GC 29 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
38 70 +0:20 26
Sprint 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
39 168 +2:06 14
Sprint 24 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
40 38 +0:20 221
Sprint 28 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
41 35 +0:20 72
Sprint 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
42 8 +0:17 7
Classic 29 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
43 50 +0:20 85
Sprint 31 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
44 25 +0:20 184
Sprint 23 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
45 37 +0:20 84
Classic 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
46 57 +0:20 13
Sprint 24 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
47 41 +0:20 115
Sprint 29 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
48 43 +0:20 57
GC 26 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
49 40 +0:20 54
Climber 29 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
50 47 +0:20 6
GC 29 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
51 54 +0:20 241
TT 32 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
52 60 +0:20 107
Climber 26 DELKO ,, 0:00
53 11 +0:18 194
TT 22 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 0:00
54 62 +0:20 127
TT 21 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
55 46 +0:20 245
GC 23 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
56 75 +0:20 206
Sprint 25 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
57 94 +0:20 192
GC 23 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 0:00
58 66 +0:20 143
GC 26 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
59 71 +0:20 52
Classic 33 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
60 88 +0:20 95
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
61 69 +0:20 197
Classic 18 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 0:00
62 81 +0:20 176
GC 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 61 +0:20 203
Sprint 33 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
64 73 +0:20 225
GC 28 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
65 104 +0:20 217
GC 28 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 51 +0:20 45
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
67 55 +0:20 147
Sprint 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
68 9 +0:17 132
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
69 106 +0:20 124
Sprint 40 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
70 76 +0:20 51
GC 21 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
71 91 +0:20 223
TT 22 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
72 159 +0:48 186
Sprint 27 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
73 84 +0:20 145
Classic 29 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
74 80 +0:20 177
Climber 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 48 +0:20 64
Sprint 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
76 123 +0:20 152
Classic 23 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
77 105 +0:20 212
Sprint 22 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
78 44 +0:20 193
Sprint 22 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 0:00
79 79 +0:20 104
GC 35 DELKO ,, 0:00
80 68 +0:20 34
Climber 25 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
81 56 +0:20 161
Sprint 36 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
82 114 +0:20 226
GC 26 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
83 92 +0:20 154
GC 29 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
84 89 +0:20 126
Sprint 26 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
85 39 +0:20 185
Sprint 20 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
86 95 +0:20 146
GC 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
87 96 +0:20 121
TT 35 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
88 82 +0:20 181
Sprint 24 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
89 87 +0:20 2
TT 26 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
90 107 +0:20 67
Classic 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
91 12 +0:18 202
Sprint 34 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
92 132 +0:20 113
Climber 24 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
93 98 +0:20 191
GC 20 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 0:00
94 118 +0:20 46
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
95 97 +0:20 236
GC 22 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
96 110 +0:20 165
Classic 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
97 14 +0:19 106
GC 26 DELKO ,, 0:00
98 103 +0:20 122
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
99 108 +0:20 183
Classic 22 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
100 53 +0:20 3
Sprint 24 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
101 113 +0:20 111
Classic 36 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
102 116 +0:20 91
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
103 100 +0:20 201
Sprint 25 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
104 126 +0:20 82
Sprint 35 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
105 99 +0:20 36
Sprint 29 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
106 72 +0:20 134
TT 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
107 93 +0:20 172
Classic 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
108 130 +0:20 87
Classic 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
109 65 +0:20 5
GC 22 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
110 74 +0:20 96
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
111 117 +0:20 211
GC 25 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
112 125 +0:20 227
GC 31 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
113 83 +0:20 166
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
114 141 +0:20 105
Classic 35 DELKO ,, 0:00
115 128 +0:20 61
Classic 38 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
116 134 +0:20 65
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
117 111 +0:20 47
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
118 13 +0:18 56
Climber 34 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
119 144 +0:20 243
TT 24 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
120 85 +0:20 117
Sprint 26 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
121 127 +0:20 164
GC 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
122 139 +0:20 233
GC 22 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
123 115 +0:20 63
Sprint 29 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
124 124 +0:20 232
TT 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
125 122 +0:20 204
Sprint 34 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
126 119 +0:20 141
Climber 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
127 131 +0:20 55
Climber 32 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
128 133 +0:20 167
TT 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
129 112 +0:20 125
Sprint 29 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
130 142 +0:20 215
Sprint 25 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
131 121 +0:20 133
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
132 86 +0:20 11
Sprint 32 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
133 136 +0:20 66
Climber 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
134 10 +0:17 73
Sprint 29 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
135 102 +0:20 136
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
136 162 +1:31 24
Sprint 31 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
137 129 +0:20 15
Sprint 38 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
138 138 +0:20 235
Sprint 19 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
139 109 +0:20 207
TT 31 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
140 145 +0:20 32
Sprint 30 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
141 77 +0:20 33
Sprint 32 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
142 120 +0:20 135
Sprint 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
143 147 +0:20 224
Sprint 26 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
144 135 +0:20 222
Sprint 24 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
145 101 +0:20 25
TT 32 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
146 140 +0:20 155
Climber 29 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
147 90 +0:20 242
Sprint 29 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
148 143 +0:20 27
Classic 26 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
149 150 +0:20 213
Sprint 20 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
150 146 +0:20 112
Climber 25 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
151 151 +0:20 21
GC 21 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
152 153 +0:20 97
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
153 148 +0:20 156
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
154 149 +0:20 114
GC 22 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
155 154 +0:20 76
Sprint 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
156 137 +0:20 244
GC 36 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
157 163 +1:44 216
TT 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
158 156 +0:20 195
GC 26 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 0:00
159 157 +0:20 75
TT 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
160 152 +0:20 86
Classic 26 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
161 155 +0:20 93
Climber 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
162 160 +1:19 23
TT 31 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
163 158 +0:44 157
Classic 22 Rally Cycling 0:24 0:24
164 161 +1:20 174
Sprint 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:24
165 166 +1:47 163
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk 0:54 0:54
166 167 +2:00 37
Sprint 33 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:54
167 165 +1:45 16
Classic 31 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:25 1:25
168 164 +1:45 74
Classic 21 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 1:25
169 169 +5:32 171
Classic 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2:17 2:17
DNS 102
Climber 23 DELKO -