1 9 +0:23 23
Climber 18 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 7 5 3:04:01
2 30 +1:29 44
Sprint 28 Yunnan Lvshan Landscape 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 12 +0:28 30
Sprint 24 Rietumu Banka - Riga 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 42 +2:16 21
Sprint 20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
5 40 +2:12 67
Sprint 21 Belarus ,, 0:00
6 8 +0:22 4
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
7 62 +4:07 81
Sprint 24 Kk Nessebar ,, 0:00
8 18 +0:40 22
Sprint 22 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
9 59 +4:04 75
Sprint 37 Tscp-mykolayv ,, 0:00
10 29 +1:28 39
Sprint 29 WSA-Greenlife ,, 0:00
11 35 +1:46 45
Sprint 27 Yunnan Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:00
12 14 +0:29 24
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
13 2 +0:11 3
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 11 +0:24 17
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
15 6 +0:18 11
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
16 32 +1:42 48
Sprint 24 SKC TUFO Prostějov ,, 0:00
17 24 +1:05 64
Sprint 30 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 0:00
18 16 +0:32 16
Sprint 19 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:42 19
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
20 22 +0:52 29
Sprint 30 Rietumu Banka - Riga ,, 0:00
21 10 +0:24 18
Sprint 23 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
22 33 +1:43 49
Sprint 23 SKC TUFO Prostějov ,, 0:00
23 26 +1:18 63
Sprint 22 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 0:00
24 39 +2:06 58
TT 31 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
25 17 +0:40 20
Climber 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
26 4 +0:16 6
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 28 +1:25 38
TT 22 WSA-Greenlife ,, 0:00
28 44 +2:22 54
GC 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
29 1 +0:00 2
Sprint 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 20 +0:49 9
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
31 5 +0:17 12
TT 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
32 27 +1:18 59
Sprint 21 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 0:00
33 68 +5:08 91
Sprint 23 Dynamo Racing Team ,, 0:00
34 3 +0:14 1
Sprint 32 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 7 +0:22 5
Sprint 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 15 +0:29 15
Sprint 24 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
37 13 +0:28 10
Sprint 36 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
38 24 +1:01 1010
GC 28 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 0:06 0:06
38 21 +0:51 26
Sprint 25 Rietumu Banka - Riga ,, 0:06
39 23 +0:55 34
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:06
40 36 +1:56 42
Sprint 25 Yunnan Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:06
41 31 +1:34 60
Climber 21 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 0:06
42 38 +2:05 43
Sprint 33 Yunnan Lvshan Landscape 0:22 0:22
43 56 +4:00 73
Sprint 19 Kiev Region ,, 0:22
44 41 +2:15 46
Sprint 32 Yunnan Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:22
45 25 +1:17 35
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:22
46 43 +2:18 37
Sprint 30 WSA-Greenlife 0:27 0:27
47 63 +4:09 87
GC 26 Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:28 0:28
48 87 +16:21 92
TT 22 Dynamo Racing Team ,, 0:28
49 50 +3:18 13
Sprint 23 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:28
50 34 +1:45 14
GC 19 Vino - Astana Motors 0:30 0:30
51 65 +4:46 76
Sprint 21 Tscp-mykolayv ,, 0:30
52 47 +2:59 57
Sprint 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:30
53 46 +2:59 65
Sprint 23 Belarus ,, 0:30
54 57 +4:01 56
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:30
55 85 +13:17 41
Sprint 27 Yunnan Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:30
56 45 +2:46 55
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:30
57 37 +2:01 32
TT 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 0:44 0:44
58 76 +6:00 89
TT 23 Dynamo Racing Team ,, 0:44
59 48 +3:13 68
GC 21 Belarus ,, 0:44
60 83 +9:08 83
GC 24 Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:52 0:52
61 69 +5:18 78
GC 20 Kk Nessebar ,, 0:52
62 64 +4:39 71
GC 19 Kiev Region 0:55 0:55
63 67 +5:02 80
TT 20 Kk Nessebar 0:59 0:59
64 81 +8:21 53
TT 34 BIKE AID 1:15 1:15
65 72 +5:29 84
TT 20 Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:18 1:18
66 75 +6:00 31
TT 18 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:18
67 54 +3:40 66
Sprint 23 Belarus 1:24 1:24
68 74 +5:53 79
GC 20 Kk Nessebar ,, 1:24
69 51 +3:22 50
Sprint 22 SKC TUFO Prostějov 1:36 1:36
70 70 +5:27 70
Classic 18 Kiev Region ,, 1:36
71 60 +4:04 69
Classic 19 Belarus ,, 1:36
72 77 +6:07 40
Sprint 20 WSA-Greenlife ,, 1:36
73 61 +4:04 36
Sprint 26 WSA-Greenlife ,, 1:36
74 71 +5:28 86
TT 30 Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:43 1:43
75 66 +5:01 51
Sprint 26 SKC TUFO Prostějov 1:51 1:51
76 73 +5:46 82
GC 20 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 1:51
77 80 +7:51 8
Sprint 21 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 1:51
78 86 +14:37 85
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 1:51
79 49 +3:13 61
GC 22 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,, 1:51
80 82 +8:28 72
GC 18 Kiev Region 2:39 2:39
81 79 +6:31 74
Sprint 18 Kiev Region ,, 2:39
82 53 +3:35 25
Sprint 24 Rietumu Banka - Riga 2:43 2:43
83 52 +3:26 27
Sprint 21 Rietumu Banka - Riga ,, 2:43
84 84 +12:06 94
TT 25 Moldova ,, 2:43
85 78 +6:17 28
Sprint 26 Rietumu Banka - Riga ,, 2:43
86 55 +3:59 62
Sprint 23 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 2:49 2:49
87 58 +4:03 33
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 2:49
DNF 77
Sprint 20 Tscp-mykolayv -
DNS 47
GC 19 SKC TUFO Prostějov -
DNS 52
GC 19 SKC TUFO Prostějov -