The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 7 | 5 | 3:07:23 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 77 | +10:10 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 90 | +18:19 | - | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 47 | +5:52 | - | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 27 | +1:52 | - | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Omidnia Mashhad Team | 31 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 12 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 72 | +9:12 | - | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 115 | +44:50 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 3 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 15 | +1:31 | - | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 30 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 23 | +1:50 | - | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 69 | +9:08 | - | Sprint | RAZI Kamal Omidnia Mashhad Team | 40 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 20 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 22 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 109 | +39:26 | - | TT | IZMAYLOV Andrey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 21 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 83 | +12:58 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 91 | +18:35 | - | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 23 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 51 | +6:09 | - | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 61 | +8:50 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 76 | +10:06 | - | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 4 | +0:15 | - | GC | TROSINO Mirko Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 104 | +33:27 | - | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei RTS Racing Team | 24 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 42 | +3:44 | - | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 7 | +0:21 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 8 | +0:21 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 19 | +1:36 | - | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 62 | +8:50 | - | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 28 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 2 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 120 | +48:16 | - | Sprint | TESLER Artem RTS Racing Team | 29 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 66 | +9:01 | - | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 23 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 119 | +47:25 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 34 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 29 | +2:00 | - | Sprint | FACHRI NAUFAL BAROKAH Muhammad Advan Customs Cycling Team | 20 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 95 | +19:50 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 53 | +6:17 | - | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 37 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 84 | +14:04 | - | Sprint | LI Hu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 67 | +9:01 | - | Sprint | SETIAWAN Luki Advan Customs Cycling Team | 23 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 13 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 28 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 92 | +18:57 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 96 | +19:50 | - | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 37 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 86 | +14:48 | - | Sprint | KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Advan Customs Cycling Team | 20 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 39 | +2:49 | - | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 5 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 73 | +9:12 | - | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 108 | +36:20 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 63 | +8:50 | - | Sprint | WIJAYA Endra Advan Customs Cycling Team | 32 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 16 | +1:31 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 52 | +6:15 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 70 | +9:08 | - | Sprint | NURHIDAYAH Eko Bayu Advan Customs Cycling Team | 28 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 17 | +1:31 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 48 | +5:57 | - | Sprint | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 56 | +6:28 | - | Sprint | IRAWAN Jefri Advan Customs Cycling Team | 24 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 22 | +1:48 | - | Sprint | LIM Rustom 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 54 | +6:17 | - | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Prodir | 30 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 114 | +44:15 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 24 | +1:50 | - | TT | WHITE Curtis Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 68 | +9:01 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 28 | +1:57 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
60 | 9 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 107 | +36:16 | - | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 98 | +20:58 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
63 | 45 | +5:37 | - | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 21 | +1:39 | - | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 10 | +0:29 | - | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 88 | +15:45 | - | Sprint | VALENZUELA Irish 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 31 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 31 | +2:00 | - | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 30 | +2:00 | - | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 49 | +5:58 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 11 | +1:03 | - | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 36 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 93 | +19:03 | - | TT | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 102 | +26:43 | - | Classic | AUTRAN José Eduardo Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 106 | +36:12 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 101 | +24:10 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
75 | 25 | +1:50 | - | TT | CORELLA Rene Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 82 | +12:51 | - | TT | LIU Manduo Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 50 | +6:05 | - | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 110 | +39:26 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 71 | +9:08 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
80 | 6 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | 55 | +6:17 | - | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 58 | +6:42 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
83 | 14 | +1:29 | - | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 64 | +8:50 | - | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 40 | +2:55 | - | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 60 | +7:26 | - | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 30 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 38 | +2:30 | - | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 74 | +9:28 | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 57 | +6:31 | - | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 36 | +2:28 | - | Classic | ZULLO Antonio Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 35 | +2:18 | - | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 26 | +1:51 | - | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy RTS Racing Team | 26 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 99 | +22:41 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
94 | 46 | +5:50 | - | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 59 | +7:13 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
96 | 32 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | ||||
97 | 118 | +47:22 | - | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 21 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 0:10 | ||||
98 | 116 | +45:04 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
99 | 103 | +32:32 | - | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS Racing Team | 32 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
100 | 41 | +2:56 | - | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:14 | ||||
101 | 111 | +39:40 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:14 | ||||
102 | 75 | +9:31 | - | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
103 | 33 | +2:02 | - | GC | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
104 | 121 | +48:18 | - | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
105 | 89 | +16:23 | - | TT | LOUIS Jordan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
106 | 122 | +50:54 | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
107 | 97 | +20:49 | - | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
108 | 87 | +15:23 | - | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
109 | 78 | +11:12 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
110 | 94 | +19:46 | - | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
111 | 43 | +4:07 | - | TT | MCGEOUGH Cormac Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
112 | 44 | +5:06 | - | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 1:29 | ||||
113 | 65 | +8:52 | - | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
114 | 79 | +11:25 | - | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 1:35 | ||||
115 | 80 | +11:48 | - | Sprint | HARVEY Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | ||||
116 | 100 | +23:03 | - | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
117 | 105 | +35:23 | - | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 21 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
118 | 81 | +12:06 | - | TT | GU Bingcheng Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
119 | 123 | +54:08 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3:46 3:46 | ||||||
120 | 85 | +14:29 | - | Sprint | YUAN Zilin Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 5:21 5:21 | ||||
121 | 112 | +41:33 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 5:21 | ||||||
122 | 113 | +41:41 | - | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 5:21 | ||||
123 | 117 | +46:11 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8:08 8:08 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 40 | 25 | 8:52:37 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | 18 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 25 | 14 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | GC | TROSINO Mirko Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 20 | 11 | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 15 | 8 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 10 | 6 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | 4 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 3 | 1 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 36 | RTS Racing Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 28 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | - | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 30 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | - | TT | 25 | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||||||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 22 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 1:39 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | LIM Rustom 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | TT | WHITE Curtis Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 1:50 | .. | ||||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | TT | CORELLA Rene Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 1:50 | .. | ||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy RTS Racing Team | 26 | RTS Racing Team | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Omidnia Mashhad Team | 31 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | TT | 24 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||||||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FACHRI NAUFAL BAROKAH Muhammad Advan Customs Cycling Team | 20 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | .. | ||||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 2:00 | .. | ||||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:02 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | - | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | - | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | - | Classic | ZULLO Antonio Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | - | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | - | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | - | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||||
43 | 39 | ▼4 | - | TT | MCGEOUGH Cormac Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 4:07 4:07 | .. | ||||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5:06 5:06 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | - | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 5:37 5:37 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | - | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5:50 5:50 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | - | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5:52 5:52 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | - | Sprint | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 5:58 5:58 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | - | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:05 6:05 | .. | ||||
51 | 51 | - | - | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 6:09 6:09 | .. | ||||
52 | 52 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 6:15 6:15 | .. | ||||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | - | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Prodir | 30 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 6:17 | .. | ||||
55 | 54 | ▼1 | - | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 6:17 | .. | ||||
56 | 56 | - | - | Sprint | IRAWAN Jefri Advan Customs Cycling Team | 24 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | - | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||||
58 | 58 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | 6:42 6:42 | .. | ||||||
59 | 59 | - | - | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 7:13 7:13 | .. | ||||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | - | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 30 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 7:26 7:26 | .. | ||||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | - | TT | 28 | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 28 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 8:50 | .. | ||||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | WIJAYA Endra Advan Customs Cycling Team | 32 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 8:50 | .. | ||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | - | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 8:50 | .. | ||||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | - | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | - | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 23 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 9:01 9:01 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | - | Classic | SETIAWAN Luki Advan Customs Cycling Team | 23 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 9:01 | .. | ||||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 27 | ,, 9:01 | .. | ||||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RAZI Kamal Omidnia Mashhad Team | 40 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | NURHIDAYAH Eko Bayu Advan Customs Cycling Team | 28 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 9:08 | .. | ||||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 9:08 | .. | ||||||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 9:12 9:12 | .. | ||||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 9:12 | .. | ||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 9:28 9:28 | .. | ||||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | - | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 9:31 9:31 | .. | ||||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 10:06 10:06 | .. | ||||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 10:10 10:10 | .. | ||||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 11:12 11:12 | .. | ||||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | - | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 11:25 11:25 | .. | ||||
80 | 80 | - | - | Sprint | HARVEY Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 11:48 11:48 | .. | ||||
81 | 64 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 12:06 12:06 | .. | ||||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LIU Manduo Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 12:51 12:51 | .. | ||||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12:58 12:58 | .. | ||||||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LI Hu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 14:04 14:04 | .. | ||||
85 | 71 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | YUAN Zilin Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 14:29 14:29 | .. | ||||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Advan Customs Cycling Team | 20 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 14:48 14:48 | .. | ||||
87 | 86 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 15:23 15:23 | .. | ||||
88 | 88 | - | - | Sprint | VALENZUELA Irish 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 31 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 15:45 15:45 | .. | ||||
89 | 89 | - | - | TT | LOUIS Jordan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 16:23 16:23 | .. | ||||
90 | 90 | - | - | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18:19 18:19 | .. | ||||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 23 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 18:35 18:35 | .. | ||||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | - | TT | 25 | 18:57 18:57 | .. | ||||||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | - | TT | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19:03 19:03 | .. | ||||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | - | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 19:46 19:46 | .. | ||||
95 | 95 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 19:50 19:50 | .. | ||||||
96 | 96 | - | - | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 37 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 19:50 | .. | ||||
97 | 97 | - | - | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20:49 20:49 | .. | ||||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 20:58 20:58 | .. | ||||||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 22:41 22:41 | .. | ||||||
100 | 98 | ▼2 | - | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 23:03 23:03 | .. | ||||
101 | 101 | - | - | TT | 27 | 24:10 24:10 | .. | ||||||
102 | 102 | - | - | Classic | AUTRAN José Eduardo Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | 26:43 26:43 | .. | ||||
103 | 103 | - | - | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS Racing Team | 32 | RTS Racing Team | 32:32 32:32 | .. | ||||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei RTS Racing Team | 24 | RTS Racing Team | 33:27 33:27 | .. | ||||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | - | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 21 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 35:23 35:23 | .. | ||||
106 | 106 | - | - | TT | 19 | 36:12 36:12 | .. | ||||||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | - | TT | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 36:16 36:16 | .. | ||||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | - | TT | 22 | 36:20 36:20 | .. | ||||||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | - | TT | IZMAYLOV Andrey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 21 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 39:26 39:26 | .. | ||||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 39:26 | .. | ||||||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 39:40 39:40 | .. | ||||
112 | 107 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 41:33 41:33 | .. | ||||||
113 | 110 | ▼3 | - | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 41:41 41:41 | .. | ||||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | - | TT | 18 | 44:15 44:15 | .. | ||||||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 44:50 44:50 | .. | ||||||
116 | 116 | - | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 45:04 45:04 | .. | ||||
117 | 111 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 46:11 46:11 | .. | ||||||
118 | 118 | - | - | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 21 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 47:22 47:22 | .. | ||||
119 | 119 | - | - | TT | 18 | 47:25 47:25 | .. | ||||||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | TESLER Artem RTS Racing Team | 29 | RTS Racing Team | 48:16 48:16 | .. | ||||
121 | 120 | ▼1 | - | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 48:18 48:18 | .. | ||||
122 | 122 | - | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 50:54 50:54 | .. | ||||
123 | 123 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 54:08 54:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 45 | +14 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 34 | +17 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 19 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | TROSINO Mirko Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 17 | +3 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 16 | +6 | |
7 | 16 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 13 | +10 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 12 | +1 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 12 | - | |
10 | - | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | - | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Omidnia Mashhad Team | 31 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 10 | +6 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
14 | 20 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 9 | +8 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8 | - | |
16 | - | - | TT | MCGEOUGH Cormac Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 5 | +5 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 5 | - | |
19 | - | - | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 23 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 25 | 5 | - | |||
21 | - | - | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | - | - | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | - | - | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | - | - | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
25 | 17 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
26 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 2 | +2 | ||||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | - | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1 | - | |
28 | 19 | ▼9 | - | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | - | |
29 | - | - | Sprint | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | - | - | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 8 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | TROSINO Mirko Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 5 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy RTS Racing Team | 26 | RTS Racing Team | 3 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 2 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 1 | - | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 30 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 September 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.03 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:240
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: