Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Milano-Sanremo
Amstel Gold Race
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Bahrain - Victorious
BORA - hansgrohe
Cofidis
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
EF Education-EasyPost
Groupama - FDJ
INEOS Grenadiers
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
Tour
▼
Startlist
Palmares
Top competitors
Final GC favorites
Stage profiles
Best teams
Riders form
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Profile Score
About us
Sitemap
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2014
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2016
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
»
2015
»
Startlist
menu
2015
»
3rd
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
(1.2)
2015
»
One day race
»
Stela Maris
›
Stela Maris
(157.5km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
195
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
2
-
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
3
-
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
4
-
SCHLEMMER Lukas
WSA-Greenlife
5
-
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
6
-
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
7
-
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
8
-
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
9
-
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10
-
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
11
-
MEIER Alexander
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
12
-
MÜLLER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
13
-
DAŠKO Mário
Cycling Academy Team
14
-
MALOVEC Ľuboš
Cycling Academy Team
15
-
MIGDAł Wojciech
Cycling Academy Team
16
-
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
17
-
TALAGA Patryk
Cycling Academy Team
18
-
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
19
-
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partizan
20
-
BALLERINI Davide
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
21
-
CHINELLO Fabio
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
22
-
FRAPPORTI Mattia
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
23
-
GASPARRINI Rino
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
24
-
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
25
-
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
26
-
BRÜNGGER Nico
Roth - Skoda
27
-
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
28
-
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
29
-
ČANECKÝ Marek
Amplatz - BMC
30
-
KUSZTOR Péter
Amplatz - BMC
31
-
STOIBER Lukas
Amplatz - BMC
32
-
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
33
-
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC TUFO Prostějov
34
-
KOUDELA Tomas
SKC TUFO Prostějov
35
-
KOZUSNIK Adam
SKC TUFO Prostějov
36
-
LECHNER Petr
SKC TUFO Prostějov
37
-
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
SKC TUFO Prostějov
38
-
SIPOS Marek
SKC TUFO Prostějov
39
-
BURKHARDT Holger
Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
40
-
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
41
-
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
42
-
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
43
-
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
44
-
TZSCHUPKE Marc-Andre
MLP Team Bergstraße
45
-
WÖRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
46
-
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
47
-
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
48
-
ILIASOV Ismail
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
49
-
ISMAVILOV Agshin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
50
-
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
51
-
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
52
-
BAŠKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
53
-
BOUHANNI Rayane
AWT-GreenWay
54
-
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
55
-
CUADROS Álvaro
AWT-GreenWay
56
-
GUERIN Alexis
AWT-GreenWay
57
-
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT-GreenWay
58
-
DANILOVIĆ Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
59
-
KASA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
60
-
STANKOVIĆ Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
61
-
STEVIĆ Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
62
-
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
63
-
DAMIANO Maurizio
Team Idea 2010 ASD
64
-
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
65
-
PETTITI Alessandro
Team Idea 2010 ASD
66
-
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
67
-
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
68
-
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
69
-
FOLIFOROV Alexander
RusVelo
70
-
KOMIN Aleksandr
RusVelo
71
-
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
72
-
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
73
-
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
74
-
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
75
-
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
76
-
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
77
-
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
78
-
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
79
-
EGNER Arne
Team Stölting
80
-
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
81
-
KOEP Thomas
Team Stölting
82
-
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
83
-
REUTTER Sven
Team Stölting
84
-
ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino
Team Vorarlberg
85
-
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
86
-
SPRINGER Christoph
Team Vorarlberg
87
-
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
88
-
FLØTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
89
-
JENSEN Christer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
90
-
KØRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
91
-
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
92
-
WILMANN Frederik
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
93
-
WORMSEN Kristoffer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
94
-
BURKHARDT Holger
Team Heizomat
95
-
EDMÜLLER Benjamin
Team Heizomat
96
-
ESSERS Julien
Team Heizomat
97
-
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Heizomat
98
-
WALBRÜL Gero
Team Heizomat
99
-
WINTER Laurin
Team Heizomat
100
-
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
101
-
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
102
-
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
103
-
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
104
-
TERASAKI Takero
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
105
-
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
106
-
BIEDERMANN Daniel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
107
-
ILLENBERGER Paul
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
108
-
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
109
-
MARIN Matej
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
110
-
SCHOFFMANN Martin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
111
-
ZELLER Lukas
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
112
-
JENKO Robert
Radenska Ljubljana
113
-
JERKIC Zan
Radenska Ljubljana
114
-
KOROŠEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
115
-
OTONICAR Martin
Radenska Ljubljana
116
-
PAVLIČ Marko
Radenska Ljubljana
117
-
ŠAFARIC Matic
Radenska Ljubljana
118
-
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
119
-
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
120
-
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
121
-
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
122
-
TOLHOEK Antwan
Rabobank Development Team
123
-
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
124
-
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Sparebanken Sør
125
-
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
126
-
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
127
-
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
Team Sparebanken Sør
128
-
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
129
-
MØRLAND Morten
Team Sparebanken Sør
130
-
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
131
-
CAMPAGNARO Simone
Meridiana Kamen Team
132
-
KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
133
-
MALTAR Bruno
Meridiana Kamen Team
134
-
REPŠE Uroš
Meridiana Kamen Team
135
-
SIROL Endi
Meridiana Kamen Team
136
-
BERGER Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
137
-
KESSLER Robert
LKT Team Brandenburg
138
-
REIMER Martin
LKT Team Brandenburg
139
-
ROHDE Louis
LKT Team Brandenburg
140
-
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT Team Brandenburg
141
-
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
142
-
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
143
-
MAMYKIN Matvey
Itera - Katusha
144
-
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
145
-
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
146
-
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
147
-
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
148
-
HOLOMEK Milan
Kemo Dukla Trencin
149
-
KOVÁČ Maroš
Kemo Dukla Trencin
150
-
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
151
-
MAHĎAR Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
152
-
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
153
-
ZANELLI Renzo
Kemo Dukla Trencin
154
-
BROŻYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
155
-
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
156
-
LATOŃ Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
157
-
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
158
-
PALUTA Michał
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
159
-
STOSZ Patryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
160
-
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
161
-
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
162
-
PER David
Adria Mobil
163
-
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
164
-
RUMAC Josip
Adria Mobil
165
-
ŠTIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
166
-
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
167
-
CAMPBELL Daragh
168
-
ČOTAR Luka
169
-
DACAL Brais
170
-
DINKLER Jonathan
171
-
FORSTER Lars
172
-
FÖRSTER Peter
173
-
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
174
-
GROŠELJ Matic
175
-
GROŠELJ Žiga
176
-
HERBERT Luca
177
-
IMHOF Claudio
178
-
JÄGELER Robert
179
-
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
180
-
KITTEL Martin
181
-
KOZLOWSKI Hubert
182
-
KRAUSE Robert
183
-
LOGAR Tadej
184
-
MINI Emanuel
185
-
MUCHE Christopher
186
-
OBERSTEINER Florian
187
-
OSSYRA Gabriel
188
-
POLJANEC Miha
189
-
SCHAFBAUER Josef
190
-
STEIDTEN Lukas
191
-
VALOGNES Quentin
192
-
VETSCH Enea
193
-
WACHTER Patrick
194
-
WARD-PACKARD Ezra Matthias
195
-
XANKE Torben
196
-
ZAKARIN Aydar
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)