Search:  
topLogin

2019»7th Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Umag  ›  Umag   (161k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team40153:44:143:44:14
2 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF3010,,0:00
3 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 257,,0:00
4 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar204,,0:00
5 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil152,,0:00
6 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb101,,0:00
7 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team5,,0:00
8 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team3,,0:00
9 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net3,,0:00
10 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic3,,0:00
11 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
12 Bokeloh JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
13 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
14 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
15 Lienhard Fabian 25,,0:00
16 Jenko Robert 28,,0:00
17 Cotar Luka 22,,0:00
18 Flückiger Lukas 35,,0:00
19 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
20 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
21 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
22 Pirih Ales 19,,0:00
23 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team,,0:00
24 L'Homme Léo 23,,0:00
25 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
26 Mayer Yannick 28,,0:00
27 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
28 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
29 Sekanina Adam 23,,0:00
30 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:00
31 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
32 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
33 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
34 Kulhánek David ,,0:00
35 Förster Peter 23,,0:00
36 Varhaňovský Jakub 20,,0:00
37 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
38 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
39 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
40 Boubal Martin 34,,0:00
41 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo,,0:00
42 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
43 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
44 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
45 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
46 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,0:00
47 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
48 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
49 Sagadin Luka 19,,0:00
50 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
51 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:00
52 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
53 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
54 Gratzer Alexander 19,,0:00
55 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
56 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
57 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
58 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
59 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,0:00
60 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:00
61 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
62 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
63 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,0:00
64 Taferner Stefan 23,,0:00
65 Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
66 Stabentheiner Riccardo  26,,0:00
67 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
68 Rotter Michal  180:130:13
69 Gruber Pavel 22,,0:13
70 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:13
71 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:13
72 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:13
73 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:13
74 Chren Martin 19,,0:13
75 Hloza Michal 21,,0:13
76 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:13
77 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:13
78 Brandlmeier Stefan 26,,0:13
79 Giger Fabian 31,,0:13
80 Pajek Luka 22,,0:13
81 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 19Team Waoo,,0:13
82 Pacurar VladGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:13
83 Malik Robert 25,,0:13
84 Kvasina Filip 20,,0:13
85 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:13
86 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:13
87 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:13
88 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:13
89 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:13
90 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:13
91 Mahmic Nedzad 21,,0:13
92 Prochazka Michal ,,0:13
93 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,0:13
94 Frosch Leon  ,,0:13
95 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:13
96 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,0:13
97 Veber Matic 22,,0:13
98 Vlčák Martin 20,,0:13
99 Szabo Miklos 20,,0:13
100 Ilić Ognjen 20,,0:13
101 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:13
102 Oros Samuel 20,,0:13
103 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:13
104 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:13
105 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:13
106 Friedl Nils 21,,0:13
107 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:13
108 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:13
109 Weispfennig NilsHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,0:13
110 Cerne Gregor Matija 200:250:25
111 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo,,0:25
112 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,0:25
113 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam,,0:25
114 Dik CalvinHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:25
115 Homan Gregor 24,,0:25
116 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:25
117 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:25
118 Gorjanc Tevž  ,,0:25
119 Bokë Dominic  ,,0:25
120 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:25
121 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:25
122 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:25
123 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:25
124 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:25
125 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:25
126 Skuk Luka  ,,0:25
127 Rietzler KilianMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,0:25
128 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,0:25
129 Cemazar Nik 19,,0:25
130 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:25
131 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,0:25
132 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:25
133 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:25
134 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:25
135 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:25
136 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:25
137 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:25
138 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,0:25
139 Hampl Petr 26,,0:25
140 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:25
141 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
142 Müller Robert 32,,0:25
143 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam,,0:25
144 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:25
145 Jakoubek Tomas 19,,0:25
146 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,0:25
147 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:25
148 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:25
149 Retschke RobertP&S Metalltechnik 38P&S Metalltechnik,,0:25
150 Hočevar Kristjan  19,,0:25
151 Šmid Jakob 231:141:14
152 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:171:17
153 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb1:211:21
154 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik1:511:51
155 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net2:102:10
156 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:000:00
157 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
DNF Vones Jan  --
DNF Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Lakota Luka  20,,-
DNF Cibej Simon 21,,-
DNF Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,-
DNF Pokorny Jiri 21,,-
DNF Viehberger Lukas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Stibingr MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,-
DNF Matek LovroMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 6th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Umag › Umag
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10473 sec.