Debutants
Diégo Valerio is the youngest debutant in 33. LVM Saarland Trofeo in 2023. There are 119 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALERIO Diégo | Comité Regional Grand Est | 16y + 164d |
2 | FINN Lorenzo | Italy | 16y + 171d |
3 | ADASZAK Ksawery | Poland | 16y + 179d |
4 | BERTHELEMY Edgard | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | 16y + 190d |
5 | KLAUSEN Nikolaj Ankerstjerne | Denmark | 16y + 199d |
6 | PREYLER Gabriel | Austria | 16y + 215d |
7 | GARSTENAUER Sebastian | Austria | 16y + 227d |
8 | GONZALEZ Emilio | Mexico | 16y + 239d |
9 | SEIXAS Paul | France | 16y + 257d |
10 | ŠUMPÍK Pavel | Czech Republic | 16y + 270d |
11 | VIEHBÖCK Paul | Austria | 16y + 272d |
12 | VILLALON Alfredo | Mexico | 16y + 287d |
13 | PETERLIN Nejc | Slovenia | 16y + 295d |
14 | PETRY Paul-Felix | LV Brandenburg | 16y + 297d |
15 | POSCHACHER Valentin | Austria | 16y + 300d |
16 | GREMLING Luke | Luxembourg | 16y + 322d |
17 | LARSSON Linus | Sweden | 16y + 322d |
18 | HÄFLIGER Levi | Switzerland | 16y + 340d |
19 | MÄTIK Oliver | Estonia | 17y + 5d |
20 | ROWE Elliot | Great Britain | 17y + 7d |
21 | SCHELDEMAN Xander | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17y + 15d |
22 | RÜTZLER Felix | Austria | 17y + 21d |
23 | SPARFEL Aubin | Comité Regional Grand Est | 17y + 36d |
24 | GRINDLEY Sebastian | Great Britain | 17y + 45d |
25 | DUNWOODY Seth | Ireland | 17y + 45d |
26 | MARVIG Oskar | Sweden | 17y + 49d |
27 | KINGS Ian | Germany | 17y + 54d |
28 | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid | Poland | 17y + 65d |
29 | ADAMCZAK Paul-Jonas | LV Brandenburg | 17y + 66d |
30 | SOLEN Keije | Netherlands | 17y + 73d |
31 | MAGNUSSON Gustav | Sweden | 17y + 73d |
32 | KAYSER Aurélien | Comité Regional Grand Est | 17y + 79d |
33 | CASEY Patrick | Ireland | 17y + 79d |
34 | ØRN-KRISTOFF Felix | Norway | 17y + 85d |
35 | PEŠEK Adam | Czech Republic | 17y + 92d |
36 | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán | Czech Republic | 17y + 97d |
37 | PODAŘIL Jan | Czech Republic | 17y + 101d |
38 | CHALEIL Louis | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17y + 107d |
39 | BELL Moritz | Germany | 17y + 109d |
40 | MONTAGNER Andrea | Italy | 17y + 113d |
41 | GRÉGOIRE Baptiste | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | 17y + 115d |
42 | MARKERT Florian | Team Wipotec | 17y + 120d |
43 | HUSAR Jakub | Slovakia | 17y + 121d |
44 | SCHAPER Joeri | Netherlands | 17y + 130d |
45 | GRUPP Louis | Team Wipotec | 17y + 130d |
46 | REMIJN Senna | Netherlands | 17y + 137d |
47 | LAURSEN Peter Bheki Kring | Denmark | 17y + 141d |
48 | FEDOR Samuel | Slovakia | 17y + 142d |
49 | COLEMAN Samuel | Ireland | 17y + 144d |
50 | MORALES Jonathan | Mexico | 17y + 150d |
51 | RIŠKA Richard | Slovakia | 17y + 163d |
52 | KIHL Gabriel | Sweden | 17y + 171d |
53 | ÅSTRÖM Ivan | Sweden | 17y + 172d |
54 | CERVANTES MARTINEZ Leonel | Mexico | 17y + 174d |
55 | WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid | Poland | 17y + 190d |
56 | LENZIUS Martti | Estonia | 17y + 207d |
57 | FERRITY Oisin | Ireland | 17y + 219d |
58 | MITT Virgo | Estonia | 17y + 219d |
59 | MÄEUIBO Markus | Estonia | 17y + 220d |
60 | BINDER Moritz | LV Brandenburg | 17y + 223d |
61 | KOCUR Franciszek | Poland | 17y + 224d |
62 | FRANKS Alex | Great Britain | 17y + 224d |
63 | PATTINSON Tomos | Great Britain | 17y + 234d |
64 | BANASZAK Maciej | Poland | 17y + 240d |
65 | STAES Gibbe | Belgium | 17y + 242d |
66 | PRIVITERA Samuele | Italy | 17y + 247d |
67 | RAFFERTY Adam | Ireland | 17y + 247d |
68 | VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus | Netherlands | 17y + 248d |
69 | SANCHEZ Clément | France | 17y + 250d |
70 | JACKULIAK Robert | Slovakia | 17y + 258d |
71 | MAROLT Jaka | Slovenia | 17y + 260d |
72 | ZEMKE Jermaine | Team Wipotec | 17y + 283d |
73 | HENRION Thomas | Comité Regional Grand Est | 17y + 285d |
74 | HERRMANN Max | Team Wipotec | 17y + 289d |
75 | ORAVEC Dušan | Slovakia | 17y + 313d |
76 | BALÁZS Máté | Team Wipotec | 17y + 315d |
77 | CASTRO Andres | Mexico | 17y + 325d |
78 | GRISEL Matys | France | 17y + 329d |
79 | BITTNER Jan | Czech Republic | 17y + 350d |
80 | STOCKER Marco | Austria | 17y + 351d |
81 | VAN DE VEN Jarne | Netherlands | 17y + 352d |
82 | WALTER Filippo | Switzerland | 17y + 357d |
83 | KURITS Karl | Estonia | 17y + 359d |
84 | BODET Vincent | France | 17y + 362d |
85 | L'HOTE Antoine | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18y + 12d |
86 | LEU Richard | LV Brandenburg | 18y + 19d |
87 | BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre | Switzerland | 18y + 25d |
88 | CISNEROS Cesar Leonel | Mexico | 18y + 25d |
89 | RAVBAR Anže | Slovenia | 18y + 28d |
90 | HUNDT August Birk | Denmark | 18y + 36d |
91 | CIPOLLINI Edoardo | Italy | 18y + 42d |
92 | DAVID Alexis | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | 18y + 47d |
93 | MASSEN Noah | Luxembourg | 18y + 48d |
94 | DESEBE-SODOYER Dorian | Comité Regional Grand Est | 18y + 48d |
95 | GUALDI Simone | Italy | 18y + 53d |
96 | RUOLT Matthieu | Comité Regional Grand Est | 18y + 54d |
97 | GUILLET Arthur | Switzerland | 18y + 56d |
98 | BENAREAU Victor | Switzerland | 18y + 57d |
99 | MARSH Ben | Great Britain | 18y + 57d |
100 | STORM Theodor | Denmark | 18y + 69d |
101 | HAUGLAND Kasper | Norway | 18y + 73d |
102 | HOPPE Arne | Germany | 18y + 79d |
103 | O'BRIEN Liam | Ireland | 18y + 84d |
104 | BLAISE Arthur | France | 18y + 85d |
105 | BEIRIG Ferdinand | Team Wipotec | 18y + 92d |
106 | JEŽEK Václav | Czech Republic | 18y + 92d |
107 | CATTANI Alessandro | Italy | 18y + 92d |
108 | VAN BYLEN Liam | Belgium | 18y + 101d |
109 | INGEBRIGTSEN Storm | Norway | 18y + 111d |
110 | KORVA Oliver | Luxembourg | 18y + 116d |
111 | REBOUILLAT Axel | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | 18y + 119d |
112 | BINGGELI Alexandre | Switzerland | 18y + 126d |
113 | ADUSON Gabriel Helmut | Estonia | 18y + 136d |
114 | KERRENS Alex | Luxembourg | 18y + 138d |
115 | REIBSCH Jonas | Germany | 18y + 140d |
116 | ERIKSEN Herman Emil | Norway | 18y + 140d |
117 | CHAMBERLAIN Oscar | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18y + 144d |
118 | SCHEITINGER Linus | Germany | 18y + 152d |
119 | GREIJUS Paul | Sweden | 18y + 156d |