Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1998
1996
1994
1989
2024
- stage -
Stage 1 | Neunkirchen - Friedrichsthal
Stage 2 | Sarreguemines - Bitche
Stage 3a | Niederwürzbach - Aßweiler
Stage 3b (ITT) | Zweibrücken - Zweibrücken
Stage 4 | Niedergailbach - Niedergailbach
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 4 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo
»
2023
»
Startlist
menu
2023
»
35th
33. LVM Saarland Trofeo
(2.Ncup)
2023
»
4 Stages
»
Neunkirchen
›
Niedergailbach
(462km)
Top competitors
Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking.
Pos.
Rider
Team
Team
Points
#
1
Berns
Mats
Luxembourg
2
Korva
Oliver
Luxembourg
3
Ury
Fynn
Luxembourg
4
Massen
Noah
Luxembourg
5
Kerrens
Alex
Luxembourg
6
Gremling
Luke
Luxembourg
7
Hoppe
Arne
Germany
8
Leidert
Louis
Germany
9
Reibsch
Jonas
Germany
10
Scheitinger
Linus
Germany
11
Kings
Ian
Germany
12
Bell
Moritz
Germany
13
Garstenauer
Sebastian
Austria
14
Poschacher
Valentin
Austria
15
Preyler
Gabriel
Austria
16
Rützler
Felix
Austria
17
Stocker
Marco
Austria
18
Viehböck
Paul
Austria
19
van den Eijnden
Guus
Netherlands
20
Solen
Keije
Netherlands
21
Remijn
Senna
Netherlands
22
Schaper
Joeri
Netherlands
23
Tijssen
Viego
Netherlands
24
van de Ven
Jarne
Netherlands
25
De Schuyteneer
Steffen
Belgium
26
Staes
Gibbe
Belgium
27
Van Neste
Viggo
Belgium
28
Vaneeckhoutte
Victor
Belgium
29
Widar
Jarno
Belgium
30
Van Bylen
Liam
Belgium
31
Balázs
Máté
Team Wipotec
32
Zemke
Jermaine
Team Wipotec
33
Grupp
Louis
Team Wipotec
34
Markert
Florian
Team Wipotec
35
Herrmann
Max
Team Wipotec
36
Beirig
Ferdinand
Team Wipotec
37
Šumpík
Pavel
Czech Republic
38
Pešek
Adam
Czech Republic
39
Zahálka
Štěpán
Czech Republic
40
Bittner
Jan
Czech Republic
41
Podařil
Jan
Czech Republic
42
Ježek
Václav
Czech Republic
43
Grisel
Matys
France
44
Fontaine
Titouan
France
45
Bodet
Vincent
France
46
Sanchez
Clément
France
47
Blaise
Arthur
France
48
Seixas
Paul
France
49
Eržen
Žak
Slovenia
50
Marolt
Jaka
Slovenia
51
Ravbar
Anže
Slovenia
52
Skok
Marcel
Slovenia
53
Peterlin
Nejc
Slovenia
54
Lesnik
Jan
Slovenia
55
Kocur
Franciszek
Poland
56
Gruszczynski
Filip
Poland
57
Adaszak
Ksawery
Poland
58
Wika-Czarnowski
Dawid
Poland
59
Lewandowski
Dawid
Poland
60
Banaszak
Maciej
Poland
61
Gualdi
Simone
Italy
62
Finn
Lorenzo
Italy
63
Cattani
Alessandro
Italy
64
Cipollini
Edoardo
Italy
65
Montagner
Andrea
Italy
66
Privitera
Samuele
Italy
67
Kayser
Aurélien
Comité Regional Grand Est
68
Sparfel
Aubin
Comité Regional Grand Est
69
Ruolt
Matthieu
Comité Regional Grand Est
70
Desebe-Sodoyer
Dorian
Comité Regional Grand Est
71
Valerio
Diégo
Comité Regional Grand Est
72
Storm
Theodor
Denmark
73
Haugsted
Conrad
Denmark
74
Laursen
Peter Bheki Kring
Denmark
75
Frydkjær
Patrick Boje
Denmark
76
Klausen
Nikolaj Ankerstjerne
Denmark
77
Hundt
August Birk
Denmark
78
Adamczak
Paul-Jonas
LV Brandenburg
79
Albrecht
Toni
LV Brandenburg
80
Arenz
Leon
LV Brandenburg
81
Petry
Paul-Felix
LV Brandenburg
82
Binder
Moritz
LV Brandenburg
83
Leu
Richard
LV Brandenburg
84
Nordhagen
Jørgen
Norway
85
Grimstad Uglehus
Mikal
Norway
86
Haugland
Kasper
Norway
87
Eriksen
Herman Emil
Norway
88
Ingebrigtsen
Storm
Norway
89
Ørn-Kristoff
Felix
Norway
90
Kihl
Gabriel
Sweden
91
Greijus
Paul
Sweden
92
Åström
Ivan
Sweden
93
Magnusson
Gustav
Sweden
94
Larsson
Linus
Sweden
95
Marvig
Oskar
Sweden
96
Barhoumi
Ilian Alexandre
Switzerland
97
Benareau
Victor
Switzerland
98
Binggeli
Alexandre
Switzerland
99
Guillet
Arthur
Switzerland
100
Häfliger
Levi
Switzerland
101
Walter
Filippo
Switzerland
102
David
Alexis
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
103
Berger
Baptiste
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
104
Berthelemy
Edgard
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
105
Darmigny
Tom
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
106
Rebouillat
Axel
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
107
Grégoire
Baptiste
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
108
Riška
Richard
Slovakia
109
Fedor
Samuel
Slovakia
110
Husar
Jakub
Slovakia
111
Jackuliak
Robert
Slovakia
112
Vrbik
Juraj
Slovakia
113
Oravec
Dušan
Slovakia
114
Wiggins
Ben
Great Britain
115
Rowe
Elliot
Great Britain
116
Franks
Alex
Great Britain
117
Marsh
Ben
Great Britain
118
Grindley
Sebastian
Great Britain
119
Pattinson
Tomos
Great Britain
120
Castro
Andres
Mexico
121
Morales
Jonathan
Mexico
122
Gonzalez
Emilio
Mexico
123
Villalon
Alfredo
Mexico
124
Cisneros
Cesar Leonel
Mexico
125
Cervantes Martinez
Leonel
Mexico
126
O'Brien
Liam
Ireland
127
Rafferty
Adam
Ireland
128
Ferrity
Oisin
Ireland
129
Dunwoody
Seth
Ireland
130
Casey
Patrick
Ireland
131
Coleman
Samuel
Ireland
132
Henrion
Thomas
Comité Regional Grand Est
133
Barusseau
Mathéo
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
134
Chaleil
Louis
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
135
Chamberlain
Oscar
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
136
L'Hote
Antoine
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
137
Viardot
Matteo
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
138
Scheldeman
Xander
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
139
Lenzius
Martti
Estonia
140
Aduson
Gabriel Helmut
Estonia
141
Mätik
Oliver
Estonia
142
Mäeuibo
Markus
Estonia
143
Mitt
Virgo
Estonia
144
Kurits
Karl
Estonia
show more
WorldTour ranking
Pos.
Rider
Team
Points
#
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)