Debutants
Bruno Maltar is the youngest debutant in Trofeo Laigueglia in 2013. There are 102 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MALTAR Bruno | Adria Mobil | 18y + 133d |
2 | BARBIO António | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 19y + 62d |
3 | RAEYMAEKERS Thomas | Team Novo Nordisk | 19y + 270d |
4 | BIEDERMANN Daniel | Team Vorarlberg | 19y + 329d |
5 | ISHIBASHI Manabu | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 20y + 78d |
6 | REIS Rafael | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 20y + 216d |
7 | KOCH Michel | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 21y + 124d |
8 | DE BIE Sean | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21y + 136d |
9 | HENTTALA Joonas | Team Novo Nordisk | 21y + 152d |
10 | DE MESMAEKER Kevin | Team Novo Nordisk | 21y + 207d |
11 | GORENC Pavel | Adria Mobil | 21y + 216d |
12 | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21y + 248d |
13 | FEDI Andrea | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 21y + 263d |
14 | DURTSCHI Maxwell | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21y + 266d |
15 | TATARINOV Gennadiy | RusVelo | 21y + 302d |
16 | LANDER Sebastian | BMC Racing Team | 21y + 342d |
17 | HAUGAARD Kristian | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21y + 355d |
18 | BESCOND Jérémy | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21y + 355d |
19 | HOFER Andreas | Team Vorarlberg | 22y + 8d |
20 | VAN ZYL Johann | MTN - Qhubeka | 22y + 14d |
21 | HIRT Jan | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22y + 26d |
22 | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 22y + 44d |
23 | EZQUERRA Jesús | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22y + 78d |
24 | ANTUNES Amaro | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 22y + 81d |
25 | LE BON Johan | FDJ | 22y + 136d |
26 | HOULE Hugo | AG2R La Mondiale | 22y + 142d |
27 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 22y + 168d |
28 | QUINTERO Dúber | Team Colombia | 22y + 177d |
29 | DOMONT Axel | AG2R La Mondiale | 22y + 193d |
30 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey | RusVelo | 22y + 214d |
31 | WARBASSE Larry | BMC Racing Team | 22y + 233d |
32 | SBARAGLI Kristian | MTN - Qhubeka | 22y + 284d |
33 | THILL Tom | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22y + 322d |
34 | BARBIN Enrico | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 22y + 349d |
35 | REGUIGUI Youcef | MTN - Qhubeka | 23y + 38d |
36 | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 23y + 45d |
37 | BOEV Igor | RusVelo | 23y + 86d |
38 | ZARDINI Edoardo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23y + 106d |
39 | BLYTHE Adam | BMC Racing Team | 23y + 138d |
40 | BOEM Nicola | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23y + 142d |
41 | LOMBARDI Omar | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 23y + 153d |
42 | ZAKARIN Ilnur | RusVelo | 23y + 154d |
43 | CECCHIN Alberto | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 23y + 192d |
44 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 23y + 197d |
45 | RICHEZE Adrián | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 23y + 293d |
46 | ROSA Diego | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23y + 326d |
47 | DE IESO Donato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23y + 355d |
48 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24y + 9d |
49 | LOZANO David | Team Novo Nordisk | 24y + 57d |
50 | DAL SANTO Nicola | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 24y + 94d |
51 | PERON Andrea | Team Novo Nordisk | 24y + 111d |
52 | PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Crelan-Euphony | 24y + 141d |
53 | ZANOTTI Marco | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 24y + 159d |
54 | MILETTA Luigi | Vini Fantini | 24y + 191d |
55 | RYBAKOV Alexander | RusVelo | 24y + 275d |
56 | BROERS Remco | Team Vorarlberg | 24y + 277d |
57 | KAIKOV Valery | RusVelo | 24y + 285d |
58 | LODEWYCK Klaas | BMC Racing Team | 24y + 329d |
59 | GHYSELINCK Jan | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24y + 358d |
60 | BISSINGER Florian | Team Vorarlberg | 25y + 17d |
61 | FACCHINI Patrick | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25y + 19d |
62 | MAZZI Alessandro | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 25y + 92d |
63 | ZAMPARELLA Marco | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 25y + 138d |
64 | CALABRIA Fabio | Team Novo Nordisk | 25y + 173d |
65 | RABOTTINI Matteo | Vini Fantini | 25y + 186d |
66 | LUTHI Nicolas | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25y + 199d |
67 | JÕEÄÄR Gert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25y + 222d |
68 | REIMER Martin | MTN - Qhubeka | 25y + 247d |
69 | POLIVODA Oleksandr | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25y + 322d |
70 | STAUFF Andreas | MTN - Qhubeka | 26y + 25d |
71 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26y + 43d |
72 | SYS Klaas | Crelan-Euphony | 26y + 78d |
73 | CIOLEK Gerald | MTN - Qhubeka | 26y + 150d |
74 | DEBESAY Frekalsi | MTN - Qhubeka | 26y + 251d |
75 | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26y + 320d |
76 | MALACARNE Gael | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26y + 320d |
77 | QUINTERO Carlos | Team Colombia | 26y + 348d |
78 | BARLE Florent | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27y + 30d |
79 | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas | MTN - Qhubeka | 27y + 70d |
80 | AVERIN Maksym | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27y + 80d |
81 | WYSS Danilo | BMC Racing Team | 27y + 174d |
82 | POULHIÈS Stéphane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27y + 235d |
83 | SUAREZ Juan Pablo | Team Colombia | 27y + 262d |
84 | VERSCHOOR Martijn | Team Novo Nordisk | 27y + 288d |
85 | DE JONGE Maarten | Team Vorarlberg | 27y + 344d |
86 | DEVILLERS Gilles | Crelan-Euphony | 28y + 4d |
87 | MARANGONI Alan | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28y + 215d |
88 | CHALAPUD Robinson | Team Colombia | 28y + 345d |
89 | MIRONOV Alexander | RusVelo | 29y + 26d |
90 | MASUDA Nariyuki | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29y + 116d |
91 | RAVARD Anthony | AG2R La Mondiale | 29y + 141d |
92 | DÉR Žolt | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 29y + 328d |
93 | FIRSANOV Sergey | RusVelo | 30y + 228d |
94 | PELÁNEK Luboš | Team Vorarlberg | 31y + 202d |
95 | GÈNE Yohann | Team Europcar | 31y + 236d |
96 | DA DALTO Mauro | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31y + 314d |
97 | REZMAN Boštjan | Team Vorarlberg | 32y + 66d |
98 | DURET Sébastien | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32y + 166d |
99 | DELPECH Jean-Luc | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33y + 112d |
100 | HULSMANS Kevin | Vini Fantini | 34y + 311d |
101 | DION Renaud | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 35y + 41d |
102 | BOUYER Franck | Team Europcar | 38y + 336d |