Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2017
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2019
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Trofeo Piva
»
2018
»
Startlist
menu
2018
»
70th
Trofeo Piva
(1.2U)
2018
»
One day race
»
Col San Martino
›
Col San Martino
(160km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
173
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
BELLIA Matteo
IAM Excelsior
2
-
DEBONS Antoine
IAM Excelsior
3
-
GUEX Quentin
IAM Excelsior
4
-
MÄDER Gino
IAM Excelsior
5
-
SCHNEITER Joab
IAM Excelsior
6
-
BORGO Marco
Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini
7
-
CASAROTTO Davide
Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini
8
-
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini
9
-
ZANONI Alberto
Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini
10
-
ZOCCARATO Samuele
Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini
11
-
CHAVES Brayan
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
12
-
HENNESSY Jacob
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
13
-
JENNER Samuel
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
14
-
STANNARD Robert
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
15
-
SWEENY Harry
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
16
-
BONNEFOIX Edouard
UC Monaco
17
-
CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander
UC Monaco
18
-
FEELEY Daire
UC Monaco
19
-
GERRITS Ben
UC Monaco
20
-
PAZOS Juan Jose
UC Monaco
21
-
BRIDGE Jonathan
Zappi's Racing Team
22
-
DOUBLE Paul
Zappi's Racing Team
23
-
HARDY Ben
Zappi's Racing Team
24
-
JOHNSTON Calum
Zappi's Racing Team
25
-
MCKIBBIN Nic
Zappi's Racing Team
26
-
DE BOD Stefan
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
27
-
MAIN Kent
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
28
-
MOZZATO Luca
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
29
-
SOBRERO Matteo
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
30
-
WELDU Hafetab
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
31
-
HJORT Mads Olander
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
32
-
HULGAARD Morten
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
33
-
KLARIS Magnus Bak
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
34
-
NIKOLAJSEN Eigil
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
35
-
TOUDAL Emil
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
36
-
ARNOULT Floryan
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
37
-
FEDELI Alessandro
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
38
-
MAZZUCCO Fabio
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
39
-
PEÑALVER Manuel
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
40
-
ZAHIRI Abderrahim
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
41
-
BRAYBROOKE Alex
AVC Aix-en-Provence
42
-
FALOCI Enzo
AVC Aix-en-Provence
43
-
GROLLEAU Quentin
AVC Aix-en-Provence
44
-
MALDONADO Dylan
AVC Aix-en-Provence
45
-
MEYER Robin
AVC Aix-en-Provence
46
-
KURIANOV Stepan
Gazprom-RusVelo
47
-
VLASOV Aleksandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
48
-
ADAMIETZ Johannes
Tirol Cycling Team
49
-
BRKIC Benjamin
Tirol Cycling Team
50
-
GAMPER Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
51
-
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Tirol Cycling Team
52
-
ZIMMERMANN Georg
Tirol Cycling Team
53
-
BENNETT Sean
Hagens Berman Axeon
54
-
BROWN Jonny
Hagens Berman Axeon
55
-
DAVIS Cole
Hagens Berman Axeon
56
-
MOSTOV Zeke
Hagens Berman Axeon
57
-
FOSS Tobias
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
58
-
KULSET Sindre
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
59
-
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
60
-
SAUGSTAD Lars
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
61
-
SLEEN Torjus
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
62
-
FINKŠT Tilen
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
63
-
GROŠELJ Matic
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
64
-
JERMAN Žiga
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
65
-
NISHI Torataro
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
66
-
PENKO Izidor
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
67
-
JORGENSON Matteo
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
68
-
ABENANTE Pasquale
69
-
ALEOTTI Giovanni
70
-
APPELMAN Stefan
71
-
BACCIO Paolo
72
-
BAGGIO Gabriele
73
-
BAIS Mattia
74
-
BALDACCINI Davide
75
-
BALDO Mattia
76
-
BARBATO Nicolo
77
-
BARBIERATO Andrea
78
-
BASEGGIO Matteo
79
-
BASSANI Michele
80
-
BAUCE Davide
81
-
BERTAINA Michele
82
-
BERTONE Filippo
83
-
BEVILACQUA Mattia
84
-
BIALONCZYK Kamil
85
-
BIASIA Benjamin
86
-
BOAGA Francesco
87
-
BOSCAINI Daniele
88
-
BREZINA Jonas
89
-
BURCHIO Federico
90
-
BURGER Sven
91
-
BUSSOLARO Gabriele
92
-
CALABRESE Andrea
93
-
CALZAFERRI Thomas
94
-
CAMPESAN Tommaso
95
-
CENGHIALTA Riccardo
96
-
CERISARA Stefano
97
-
CERVELLERA Andrea
98
-
COLNAGHI Andrea
99
-
CONCA Filippo
100
-
CORRADINI Michele
101
-
COVI Alessandro
102
-
COVILI Luca
103
-
CRISTOFALETTI Mattia
104
-
DA FIES Nicola
105
-
DAINESE Alberto
106
-
DAL DIN Nicolo
107
-
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
108
-
DE VETTORI Lorenzo
109
-
DELLA PINA Samuele
110
-
DONEGÀ Matteo
111
-
DUCHI Nicola
112
-
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
113
-
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
114
-
FRANCESCHINO Enrico
115
-
GANDIN Stefano
116
-
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
117
-
GAVENDA Jan
118
-
GENUIN Nicola
119
-
GOMEZ OTERO Daniel
120
-
GRECHI Giacomo
121
-
GRODZICKI Cezary
122
-
HARTLEY Adam
123
-
IACOBENCO Vladislav
124
-
JAKU Klidi
125
-
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
126
-
LA TERRA PIRRÈ Giuseppe
127
-
LANDI Marco
128
-
LEHKY Roman
129
-
LONARDI Giovanni
130
-
MARCHIORI Leonardo
131
-
MARKOV Dmitrii
132
-
MICHELETTI Andrea
133
-
MILTIADIS Andreas
134
-
MORI Filippo
135
-
MORO Riccardo
136
-
MORO Simone
137
-
NALLY Joe
138
-
NEKRASOV Konstantin
139
-
NESI Nicolas
140
-
O'CALLAGHAN Mark
141
-
OLDANI Stefano
142
-
PAROLA Gabriel
143
-
PEGORARO Matteo Gino
144
-
PELI Flavio
145
-
PESENTI Thomas
146
-
PETRUŠ Jiří
147
-
PIRRO Francesco
148
-
PISELLI Alfonso
149
-
RADICE Raffaele
150
-
RANCAN Simone
151
-
RIVI Samuele
152
-
RODRIGUEZ RECUNA Lois
153
-
ROSATI Federico
154
-
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
155
-
SARTORE Mario
156
-
SCALVINONI Andrea
157
-
SCARONI Christian
158
-
SIRŮČEK Václav
159
-
STEINBUSCH Joep
160
-
STEWART Jake
161
-
STOCCO Filippo
162
-
TAROZZI Manuele
163
-
TOSIN Riccardo
164
-
USINABIA Leonardo
165
-
VALENTINI Leonardo
166
-
VECCHIATO Manuel
167
-
VERZA Riccardo
168
-
WALLS Matthew
169
-
WEST Alex
170
-
WEULINK Meindert
171
-
WRIGHT Fred
172
-
ZANDOMENEGHI Simone
173
-
ZANETTI Alex
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)