The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 30 | 15 | 4:27:51 |
2 | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 25 | 10 | 1:42 1:42 |
3 | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | 7 | 1:44 1:44 |
4 | 15 | 4 | 1:51 1:51 | ||
5 | COVI Alessandro Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 10 | 2 | ,, 1:51 |
6 | BATTISTELLA Samuele Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 5 | 1 | ,, 1:51 |
7 | ZANDOMENEGHI Simone Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 3 | ,, 1:51 | |
8 | 1 | ,, 1:51 | |||
9 | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1 | ,, 1:51 | |
10 | 1 | ,, 1:51 | |||
11 | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
12 | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 2:10 | ||
13 | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 2:10 | ||
14 | ,, 2:10 | ||||
15 | ,, 2:10 | ||||
16 | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
17 | ,, 2:17 | ||||
18 | ,, 2:17 | ||||
19 | ,, 2:17 | ||||
20 | ,, 2:17 | ||||
21 | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 2:17 | ||
22 | ,, 2:17 | ||||
23 | ,, 2:17 | ||||
24 | RINALDI Nicholas Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 2:17 | ||
25 | ,, 2:17 | ||||
26 | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 2:17 | ||
27 | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 2:17 | ||
28 | MACLEOD Callum Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 2:17 | ||
29 | ,, 2:17 | ||||
30 | CONCA Filippo Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 2:17 | ||
31 | ,, 2:17 | ||||
32 | ,, 2:17 | ||||
33 | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 3:20 3:20 | ||
34 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
35 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
36 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
37 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
38 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
39 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
40 | BALDO Mattia Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 3:20 | ||
41 | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 3:20 | ||
42 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
43 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
44 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
45 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
46 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
47 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
48 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
49 | 5:59 5:59 | ||||
50 | ,, 5:59 | ||||
51 | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 5:59 | ||
52 | ,, 5:59 | ||||
53 | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | Astana City | ,, 5:59 | ||
54 | ,, 5:59 | ||||
55 | VAUGHAN Jacob Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 5:59 | ||
56 | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:59 | ||
57 | BELLIA Matteo Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 5:59 | ||
58 | ,, 5:59 | ||||
59 | BARONCINI Filippo Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 5:59 | ||
60 | ,, 5:59 | ||||
61 | ,, 5:59 | ||||
62 | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 5:59 | ||
63 | 7:42 7:42 | ||||
64 | ,, 7:42 | ||||
65 | BOTTA Davide Team Colpack | Team Colpack | ,, 7:42 | ||
66 | ,, 7:42 | ||||
67 | ,, 7:42 | ||||
68 | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | Astana City | ,, 7:42 | ||
69 | ,, 7:42 | ||||
70 | ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 7:42 | ||
71 | PUGI Gianni Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 7:42 | ||
72 | ,, 7:42 | ||||
73 | ROSE-DAVIES Louis Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 7:42 | ||
74 | 10:03 10:03 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | KOLLER Jan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||
DNF | WOLLENBERG Tim Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||
DNF | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||
DNF | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis Astana City | Astana City | - | ||
DNF | NIYAZOV Bolat Astana City | Astana City | - | ||
DNF | CHZHAN Igor Astana City | Astana City | - | ||
DNF | MASOTTO Giulio Team Colpack | Team Colpack | - | ||
DNF | COLNAGHI Luca Team Colpack | Team Colpack | - | ||
DNF | DORIGONI Jakob Team Colpack | Team Colpack | - | ||
DNF | DUFAUX Lois AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | - | ||
DNF | BACHMANN Laurin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | - | ||
DNF | DÖRING Jonas AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | - | ||
DNF | GOFFI Geremia Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | - | ||
DNF | CECCHINI Marco Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | - | ||
DNF | HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | - | ||
DNF | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | - | ||
DNF | BEZA Million Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | - | ||
DNF | LAVRIČ Martin Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | - | ||
DNF | PESENTI Thomas Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | - | ||
DNF | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | - | ||
DNF | COLMAN Alex Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | - | ||
DNF | PAGE Charles Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | - | ||
DNF | BERTONE Filippo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | - | ||
DNF | ORLANDI Massimo Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | - | ||
DNF | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | - | ||
DNF | GIURIATO Alberto Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | - | ||
DNF | PICCOT Michel Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | - | ||
DNF | TAGLIETTI Stefano Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | - | ||
DNS | BLEYER Paul Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 April 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.156 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:174.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:148
- Vert. meters:3025
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: