Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   19th Trophée D'or Féminin (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPntTime
11- Neylan RachelOrica - AIS40 10:33:38 10:33:38
22- Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox300:12 0:12
33- Taylor CarleeLotto Soudal Ladies160:35 0:35
44- Riabchenko TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi121:17 1:17
55- Kupfernagel Hanka101:22 1:22
67▲1 Duyck Ann-sophieTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo81:23 1:23
76▼1 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8661:24 1:24
88- Pohl Stephanie31:30 1:30
99- Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:30
1010- Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:37 1:37
1111- Tuslaite DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi1:54 1:54
1212- Nosková Nikola2:00 2:00
1315▲2 Drexel IngridAstana - Acca Due O2:02 2:02
1414- Potokina AnnaServetto Footon2:03 2:03
1516▲1 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies2:05 2:05
1617▲1 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto Footon2:08 2:08
1718▲1 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies,, 2:08
1819▲1 Stricker Anna Zita MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi2:14 2:14
1924▲5 Bastianelli MartaAromitalia - Vaiano2:16 2:16
2021▲1 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.862:17 2:17
2122▲1 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.862:20 2:20
2223▲1 Szybiak EwelinaAromitalia - Vaiano2:21 2:21
2331▲8 Rowney LorenVelocio- SRAM 2:23 2:23
2425▲1 Crooks Jenelle2:24 2:24
2526▲1 Santesteban AneTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi2:25 2:25
2627▲1 Gutiérrez SheylaLointek 2:27 2:27
2728▲1 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo2:28 2:28
2829▲1 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink Laclassica2:29 2:29
2930▲1 Reis Daniela2:30 2:30
3033▲3 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:38 2:38
3134▲3 Walker Jessie2:40 2:40
3235▲3 Simenc LauraNo Radunion Vitalogic2:43 2:43
3337▲4 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia - Vaiano2:48 2:48
3439▲5 Gass Daniela3:03 3:03
3540▲5 Trevisi AnnaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi3:05 3:05
3641▲5 Pipes LenoreBepink Laclassica3:07 3:07
3720▼17 Rijkes SarahLotto Soudal Ladies,, 3:07
3838- Parra JessicaAromitalia - Vaiano3:26 3:26
3932▼7 González AliciaLointek 3:32 3:32
4013▼27 Malseed Shannon4:23 4:23
4136▼5 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana - Acca Due O5:06 5:06
4242- Perchtold ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic8:29 8:29
4343- Medvedova TerezaBepink Laclassica9:25 9:25
4446▲2 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon9:31 9:31
4547▲2 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo9:32 9:32
4648▲2 Jeuland-Tranchant PascalePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.869:38 9:38
4750▲3 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo9:41 9:41
4851▲3 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.869:46 9:46
4953▲4 González LucíaLointek 9:54 9:54
5044▼6 Inghelbrecht Sarah10:02 10:02
5159▲8 Wells Kimberley10:30 10:30
5245▼7 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo10:37 10:37
5352▼1 Van Glabeke ShanaHitec Products10:51 10:51
5457▲3 Duchesne Pascaline12:00 12:00
5558▲3 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango12:34 12:34
5654▼2 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano13:33 13:33
5749▼8 van Hoek LotteFeminine Cycling Team14:16 14:16
5862▲4 Garcia Margarita VictoriaBizkaia-Durango14:33 14:33
5964▲5 Ramírez AnnaBizkaia-Durango14:36 14:36
6063▲3 Merino EiderLointek 14:47 14:47
6167▲6 Pavin MichelaServetto Footon14:49 14:49
6268▲6 Sicot Marion14:59 14:59
6366▲3 Demey Valerie15:02 15:02
6455▼9 Van Doorslaer AnneliesLensworld.eu - Zannata15:06 15:06
6575▲10 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo15:26 15:26
6669▲3 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo15:36 15:36
6771▲4 Mundy Jessica17:22 17:22
6861▼7 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano17:25 17:25
6956▼13 Utrobina ElenaBizkaia-Durango17:46 17:46
7080▲10 Sitsko ElenkaAstana - Acca Due O18:12 18:12
7165▼6 Neckarova Zuzana19:27 19:27
7274▲2 Riberot FannyLointek 19:34 19:34
7376▲3 Küllmer Lisa19:53 19:53
7460▼14 Teruel AlbaLointek 19:59 19:59
7572▼3 van Oijen AlisaNo Radunion Vitalogic20:13 20:13
7673▼3 Gassner AstridNo Radunion Vitalogic20:26 20:26
7779▲2 Sokovnina NatalyaAstana - Acca Due O22:12 22:12
7881▲3 Knauer AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team22:43 22:43
7990▲11 Fraiegari GiorgiaBepink Laclassica22:45 22:45
8083▲3 LoubkovÁ Ivana23:33 23:33
8177▼4 Stock Gudrun23:35 23:35
8282- Kormos Veronika Anna23:44 23:44
8378▼5 De Crits NelTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo24:07 24:07
8485▲1 Dietman Carola24:24 24:24
8586▲1 Campagnaro MarikaAstana - Acca Due O25:00 25:00
8688▲2 Paller Tatjana25:37 25:37
8787- Gins Tara26:21 26:21
8889▲1 Büchler Elena26:37 26:37
8970▼19 Paul Stefanie27:02 27:02
9091▲1 Jankute Gabriele29:16 29:16
9194▲3 Gambier Kelly29:33 29:33
9292- Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox29:55 29:55
9393- Van Den Haute SteffyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo31:25 31:25
9497▲3 Kelil EyerusalemS.C. Michela Fanini Rox36:44 36:44
9598▲3 Capobianchi Giorgia36:48 36:48
96100▲4 Potapova FainaAstana - Acca Due O38:50 38:50
9795▼2 Vanickova Elena38:58 38:58
9899▲1 Guedon Mélanie39:43 39:43
9996▼3 Voracova Nada40:19 40:19
100103▲3 Le Fourn Aodez42:58 42:58
101106▲5 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo44:55 44:55
102102- Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox48:23 48:23
103105▲2 Bastianelli ValentinaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi50:12 50:12
104104- Alves Andreia50:22 50:22
105107▲2 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo51:10 51:10
106108▲2 Carpinteiro Celina53:45 53:45
107109▲2 Santos Monica1:04:01 1:04:01
108110▲2 Deuerlein JuliaNo Radunion Vitalogic1:11:19 1:11:19
109111▲2 Valido Ana1:12:21 1:12:21
110113▲3 Ondet Clémence1:21:40 1:21:40
111112▲1 Jesus Liliana1:22:46 1:22:46
112114▲2 Birli NatalieNo Radunion Vitalogic1:42:02 1:42:02
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11- Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 10:35:15 10:35:15
22- Nosková Nikola0:23 0:23
34▲1 Drexel IngridAstana - Acca Due O0:25 0:25
45▲1 Stricker Anna Zita MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi0:37 0:37
56▲1 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:43 0:43
67▲1 Crooks Jenelle0:47 0:47
78▲1 Gutiérrez SheylaLointek 0:50 0:50
89▲1 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo0:51 0:51
910▲1 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink Laclassica0:52 0:52
1011▲1 Reis Daniela0:53 0:53
1113▲2 Walker Jessie1:03 1:03
1215▲3 Parra JessicaAromitalia - Vaiano1:49 1:49
1312▼1 González AliciaLointek 1:55 1:55
143▼11 Malseed Shannon2:46 2:46
1514▼1 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana - Acca Due O3:29 3:29
1616- Perchtold ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic6:52 6:52
1717- Medvedova TerezaBepink Laclassica7:48 7:48
1819▲1 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo7:55 7:55
1920▲1 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo8:04 8:04
2018▼2 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo9:00 9:00
2121- Van Glabeke ShanaHitec Products9:14 9:14
2223▲1 Duchesne Pascaline10:23 10:23
2324▲1 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango10:57 10:57
2422▼2 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano11:56 11:56
2526▲1 Merino EiderLointek 13:10 13:10
2628▲2 Pavin MichelaServetto Footon13:12 13:12
2727- Demey Valerie13:25 13:25
2831▲3 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo13:49 13:49
2929- Mundy Jessica15:45 15:45
3032▲2 Küllmer Lisa18:16 18:16
3125▼6 Teruel AlbaLointek 18:22 18:22
3230▼2 Gassner AstridNo Radunion Vitalogic18:49 18:49
3334▲1 Knauer AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team21:06 21:06
3438▲4 Fraiegari GiorgiaBepink Laclassica21:08 21:08
3533▼2 Stock Gudrun21:58 21:58
3636- Campagnaro MarikaAstana - Acca Due O23:23 23:23
3737- Paller Tatjana24:00 24:00
3839▲1 Jankute Gabriele27:39 27:39
3940▲1 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox28:18 28:18
4041▲1 Van Den Haute SteffyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo29:48 29:48
4143▲2 Capobianchi Giorgia35:11 35:11
4245▲3 Potapova FainaAstana - Acca Due O37:13 37:13
4342▼1 Vanickova Elena37:21 37:21
4444- Guedon Mélanie38:06 38:06
4548▲3 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo43:18 43:18
4646- Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox46:46 46:46
4747- Alves Andreia48:45 48:45
4849▲1 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo49:33 49:33
4950▲1 Ondet Clémence1:20:03 1:20:03
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11- Australia 31:45:21 31:45:21
22- Lotto Soudal Ladies0:02 0:02
33- S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:10 0:10
44- Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi0:52 0:52
55- Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:23 1:23
66- Servetto Footon2:13 2:13
77- Aromitalia - Vaiano2:47 2:47
88- Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo9:33 9:33
99- Lointek 9:57 9:57
1010- Bepink Laclassica10:36 10:36
1111- Germany17:45 17:45
1212- Astana - Acca Due O19:21 19:21
1313- No Radunion Vitalogic26:57 26:57
1417▲3 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo30:12 30:12
1514▼1 De Sprinters Malderen30:15 30:15
1615▼1 Team Stuttgart31:01 31:01
1716▼1 Bizkaia-Durango31:36 31:36
1818- Czech Republic40:33 40:33
1919- Team Feminin Region Centre51:30 51:30
2020- Portugal1:41:58 1:41:58

Race information

Date: 26th August 2015
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.2

Websites:
www.trophee-d-or.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23736 sec.