Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   19th Trophée D'or Féminin (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Rowney Loren26Velocio- SRAM 823+2:232:47:43 2:47:43
2 Bastianelli Marta28Aromitalia - Vaiano519+2:16,, ,,
3 Fournier Roxane23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86248+9:46,, ,,
4 Drexel Ingrid22Astana - Acca Due O13+2:02,, ,,
5 Pavin Michela21Servetto Footon61+14:49,, ,,
6 Ragazinskiene Daiva29Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi11+1:54,, ,,
7 Gass Daniela3434+3:03,, ,,
8 Trevisi Anna23Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi35+3:05,, ,,
9 Vieceli Lara22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10+1:37,, ,,
10 Gutiérrez Sheyla21Lointek 26+2:27,, ,,
11 Paladin Soraya22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo45+9:32,, ,,
12 Leleivyte Rasa27Aromitalia - Vaiano33+2:48,, ,,
13 Zorzi Susanna23Lotto Soudal Ladies15+2:05,, ,,
14 Wells Kimberley3051+10:30,, ,,
15 Perchtold Christina22No Radunion Vitalogic42+8:29,, ,,
16 Van Den Steen Kelly19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo27+2:28,, ,,
17 Neylan Rachel33Orica - AIS1+0:00,, ,,
18 Lozano Laura Camila28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox30+2:38,, ,,
19 Vekemans Anisha24Lotto Soudal Ladies9+1:30,, ,,
20 Reis Daniela2229+2:30,, ,,
21 Vysotska Yevgenia39Servetto Footon16+2:08,, ,,
22 Szybiak Ewelina25Aromitalia - Vaiano22+2:21,, ,,
23 Cecchini Elena23Lotto Soudal Ladies17+2:08,, ,,
24 Pipes Lenore29Bepink Laclassica36+3:07,, ,,
25 Santesteban Ane24Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi25+2:25,, ,,
26 Potokina Anna28Servetto Footon14+2:03,, ,,
27 González Lucía25Lointek 49+9:54,, ,,
28 Eraud Séverine20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8621+2:20,, ,,
29 Biannic Aude24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.867+1:24,, ,,
30 Sicot Marion2362+14:59,, ,,
31 Pitel Edwige48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2+0:12,, ,,
32 Bravard Charlotte23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8620+2:17,, ,,
33 Duyck Ann-sophie28Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo6+1:23,, ,,
34 Bitto Irene21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo47+9:41,, ,,
35 Pohl Stephanie278+1:30,, ,,
36 Tuhai Ksenyia20Bepink Laclassica28+2:29,, ,,
37 Taylor Carlee26Lotto Soudal Ladies3+0:35,, ,,
38 Crooks Jenelle2124+2:24,, ,,
39 Medvedova Tereza19Bepink Laclassica43+9:25,, ,,
40 Ramírez Anna34Bizkaia-Durango59+14:36,, ,,
41 Kuchinskaya Elena30Servetto Footon44+9:31,, ,,
42 Fraiegari Giorgia20Bepink Laclassica79+22:45,, ,,
43 Simenc Laura25No Radunion Vitalogic32+2:43,, ,,
44 Walker Jessie2031+2:40,, ,,
45 Garcia Margarita Victoria31Bizkaia-Durango58+14:33,, ,,
46 Nosková Nikola1812+2:00,, ,,
47 Kupfernagel Hanka415+1:22,, ,,
48 Stricker Anna Zita Maria21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi18+2:14,, ,,
49 Jeuland-Tranchant Pascale28Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8646+9:38,, ,,
50 Paladin Asja20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo65+15:26,, ,,
51 Sitsko Elenka27Astana - Acca Due O70+18:120:14 0:14
52 Riabchenko Tetyana25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi4+1:17,, 0:14
53 Demey Valerie2163+15:02,, 0:14
54 Merino Eider21Lointek 60+14:47,, 0:14
55 Parra Jessica20Aromitalia - Vaiano38+3:260:36 0:36
56 Druyts Kelly25Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo66+15:36,, 0:36
57 Inghelbrecht Sarah2250+10:02,, 0:36
58 Capobianchi Giorgia1795+36:483:10 3:10
59 Rijkes Sarah24Lotto Soudal Ladies37+3:070:52 0:52
60 González Alicia20Lointek 39+3:320:57 0:57
61 Van Glabeke Shana21Hitec Products53+10:51,, 0:57
62 Druyts Jessy21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo52+10:371:07 1:07
63 Duchesne Pascaline1954+12:001:49 1:49
64 Mundy Jessica2067+17:222:20 2:20
65 Malseed Shannon2040+4:23,, 2:20
66 Rodriguez Carolina21Astana - Acca Due O41+5:06,, 2:20
67 Lekuona Lierni20Bizkaia-Durango55+12:34,, 2:20
68 Gambier Kelly2791+29:333:10 3:10
69 Laizane Lija22Aromitalia - Vaiano56+13:333:36 3:36
70 Balducci Michela20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox92+29:554:03 4:03
71 Küllmer Lisa2273+19:534:10 4:10
72 Knauer Anna20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team78+22:43,, 4:10
73 Paller Tatjana1986+25:37,, 4:10
74 Potapova Faina18Astana - Acca Due O96+38:50,, 4:10
75 Riberot Fanny32Lointek 72+19:34,, 4:10
76 Jankute Gabriele2190+29:16,, 4:10
77 van Hoek Lotte24Feminine Cycling Team57+14:164:37 4:37
78 Neckarova Zuzana3171+19:274:45 4:45
79 Leonardi Elena19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo105+51:10,, 4:45
80 Dietman Carola3584+24:24,, 4:45
81 LoubkovÁ Ivana3580+23:33,, 4:45
82 Gassner Astrid19No Radunion Vitalogic76+20:265:07 5:07
83 Van Den Haute Steffy21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo93+31:25,, 5:07
84 Gins Tara2487+26:21,, 5:07
85 Büchler Elena2988+26:37,, 5:07
86 Carpinteiro Celina35106+53:45,, 5:07
87 Sokovnina Natalya25Astana - Acca Due O77+22:12,, 5:07
88 van Oijen Alisa22No Radunion Vitalogic75+20:13,, 5:07
89 Kormos Veronika Anna2382+23:44,, 5:07
90 Kelil Eyerusalem23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox94+36:44,, 5:07
91 Dal Santo Nicole20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo101+44:55,, 5:07
92 Van Doorslaer Annelies26Lensworld.eu - Zannata64+15:06,, 5:07
93 Campagnaro Marika19Astana - Acca Due O85+25:00,, 5:07
94 Martini Alessia23Aromitalia - Vaiano68+17:25,, 5:07
95 Guedon Mélanie2098+39:43,, 5:07
96 Le Fourn Aodez28100+42:58,, 5:07
97 De Crits Nel24Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo83+24:077:46 7:46
98 Stock Gudrun2081+23:35,, 7:46
99 Utrobina Elena30Bizkaia-Durango69+17:46,, 7:46
100 Teruel Alba19Lointek 74+19:59,, 7:46
101 Ondet Clémence19110+1:21:40,, 7:46
102 Voracova Nada3399+40:199:48 9:48
103 Vanickova Elena1997+38:58,, 9:48
104 Bastianelli Valentina27Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi103+50:1211:08 11:08
105 Paul Stefanie2989+27:0212:01 12:01
106 Deuerlein Julia25No Radunion Vitalogic108+1:11:19,, 12:01
107 Santos Monica107+1:04:01,, 12:01
108 Birli Natalie23No Radunion Vitalogic112+1:42:02,, 12:01
109 Alves Andreia18104+50:22,, 12:01
110 Valido Ana39109+1:12:21,, 12:01
111 Nicolai Federica20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox102+48:23,, 12:01
112 Jesus Liliana32111+1:22:46,, 12:01
DNF Mazzotta Riccarda29Servetto Footon+ - 10:33:38,, 12:01
DNF Oyarbide Lourdes21Bizkaia-Durango+ - 10:33:38,, 12:01
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Neylan Rachel33Orica - AIS401+0:00 10:33:38 10:33:38+0:00
22- Pitel Edwige48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox302+0:120:12 0:12+0:00
33- Taylor Carlee26Lotto Soudal Ladies163+0:350:35 0:35+0:00
44- Riabchenko Tetyana25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi124+1:171:17 1:17+0:14
55- Kupfernagel Hanka41105+1:221:22 1:22+0:00
67▲1 Duyck Ann-sophie28Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo86+1:231:23 1:23-0:03
76▼1 Biannic Aude24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8667+1:241:24 1:24+0:00
88- Pohl Stephanie2738+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
99- Vekemans Anisha24Lotto Soudal Ladies9+1:30,, 1:30+0:00
1010- Vieceli Lara22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10+1:371:37 1:37+0:00
1111- Ragazinskiene Daiva29Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi11+1:541:54 1:54+0:00
1212- Nosková Nikola1812+2:002:00 2:00+0:00
1315▲2 Drexel Ingrid22Astana - Acca Due O13+2:022:02 2:02-0:02
1414- Potokina Anna28Servetto Footon14+2:032:03 2:03+0:00
1516▲1 Zorzi Susanna23Lotto Soudal Ladies15+2:052:05 2:05+0:00
1617▲1 Vysotska Yevgenia39Servetto Footon16+2:082:08 2:08+0:00
1718▲1 Cecchini Elena23Lotto Soudal Ladies17+2:08,, 2:08+0:00
1819▲1 Stricker Anna Zita Maria21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi18+2:142:14 2:14+0:00
1924▲5 Bastianelli Marta28Aromitalia - Vaiano19+2:162:16 2:16-0:06
2021▲1 Bravard Charlotte23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8620+2:172:17 2:17+0:00
2122▲1 Eraud Séverine20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8621+2:202:20 2:20+0:00
2223▲1 Szybiak Ewelina25Aromitalia - Vaiano22+2:212:21 2:21+0:00
2331▲8 Rowney Loren26Velocio- SRAM 23+2:232:23 2:23-0:10
2425▲1 Crooks Jenelle2124+2:242:24 2:24+0:00
2526▲1 Santesteban Ane24Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi25+2:252:25 2:25+0:00
2627▲1 Gutiérrez Sheyla21Lointek 26+2:272:27 2:27+0:00
2728▲1 Van Den Steen Kelly19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo27+2:282:28 2:28+0:00
2829▲1 Tuhai Ksenyia20Bepink Laclassica28+2:292:29 2:29+0:00
2930▲1 Reis Daniela2229+2:302:30 2:30+0:00
3033▲3 Lozano Laura Camila28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox30+2:382:38 2:38+0:00
3134▲3 Walker Jessie2031+2:402:40 2:40+0:00
3235▲3 Simenc Laura25No Radunion Vitalogic32+2:432:43 2:43+0:00
3337▲4 Leleivyte Rasa27Aromitalia - Vaiano33+2:482:48 2:48+0:00
3439▲5 Gass Daniela3434+3:033:03 3:03+0:00
3540▲5 Trevisi Anna23Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi35+3:053:05 3:05+0:00
3641▲5 Pipes Lenore29Bepink Laclassica36+3:073:07 3:07+0:00
3720▼17 Rijkes Sarah24Lotto Soudal Ladies37+3:07,, 3:07+0:52
3838- Parra Jessica20Aromitalia - Vaiano38+3:263:26 3:26+0:36
3932▼7 González Alicia20Lointek 39+3:323:32 3:32+0:57
4013▼27 Malseed Shannon2040+4:234:23 4:23+2:20
4136▼5 Rodriguez Carolina21Astana - Acca Due O41+5:065:06 5:06+2:20
4242- Perchtold Christina22No Radunion Vitalogic42+8:298:29 8:29+0:00
4343- Medvedova Tereza19Bepink Laclassica43+9:259:25 9:25+0:00
4446▲2 Kuchinskaya Elena30Servetto Footon44+9:319:31 9:31+0:00
4547▲2 Paladin Soraya22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo45+9:329:32 9:32+0:00
4648▲2 Jeuland-Tranchant Pascale28Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8646+9:389:38 9:38+0:00
4750▲3 Bitto Irene21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo47+9:419:41 9:41+0:00
4851▲3 Fournier Roxane23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8648+9:469:46 9:46-0:04
4953▲4 González Lucía25Lointek 49+9:549:54 9:54+0:00
5044▼6 Inghelbrecht Sarah2250+10:0210:02 10:02+0:36
5159▲8 Wells Kimberley3051+10:3010:30 10:30+0:00
5245▼7 Druyts Jessy21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo52+10:3710:37 10:37+1:07
5352▼1 Van Glabeke Shana21Hitec Products53+10:5110:51 10:51+0:57
5457▲3 Duchesne Pascaline1954+12:0012:00 12:00+1:49
5558▲3 Lekuona Lierni20Bizkaia-Durango55+12:3412:34 12:34+2:20
5654▼2 Laizane Lija22Aromitalia - Vaiano56+13:3313:33 13:33+3:36
5749▼8 van Hoek Lotte24Feminine Cycling Team57+14:1614:16 14:16+4:37
5862▲4 Garcia Margarita Victoria31Bizkaia-Durango58+14:3314:33 14:33+0:00
5964▲5 Ramírez Anna34Bizkaia-Durango59+14:3614:36 14:36+0:00
6063▲3 Merino Eider21Lointek 60+14:4714:47 14:47+0:14
6167▲6 Pavin Michela21Servetto Footon61+14:4914:49 14:49+0:00
6268▲6 Sicot Marion2362+14:5914:59 14:59+0:00
6366▲3 Demey Valerie2163+15:0215:02 15:02+0:14
6455▼9 Van Doorslaer Annelies26Lensworld.eu - Zannata64+15:0615:06 15:06+5:07
6575▲10 Paladin Asja20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo65+15:2615:26 15:26+0:00
6669▲3 Druyts Kelly25Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo66+15:3615:36 15:36+0:36
6771▲4 Mundy Jessica2067+17:2217:22 17:22+2:20
6861▼7 Martini Alessia23Aromitalia - Vaiano68+17:2517:25 17:25+5:07
6956▼13 Utrobina Elena30Bizkaia-Durango69+17:4617:46 17:46+7:46
7080▲10 Sitsko Elenka27Astana - Acca Due O70+18:1218:12 18:12+0:14
7165▼6 Neckarova Zuzana3171+19:2719:27 19:27+4:45
7274▲2 Riberot Fanny32Lointek 72+19:3419:34 19:34+4:10
7376▲3 Küllmer Lisa2273+19:5319:53 19:53+4:10
7460▼14 Teruel Alba19Lointek 74+19:5919:59 19:59+7:46
7572▼3 van Oijen Alisa22No Radunion Vitalogic75+20:1320:13 20:13+5:07
7673▼3 Gassner Astrid19No Radunion Vitalogic76+20:2620:26 20:26+5:07
7779▲2 Sokovnina Natalya25Astana - Acca Due O77+22:1222:12 22:12+5:07
7881▲3 Knauer Anna20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team78+22:4322:43 22:43+4:21
7990▲11 Fraiegari Giorgia20Bepink Laclassica79+22:4522:45 22:45+0:00
8083▲3 LoubkovÁ Ivana3580+23:3323:33 23:33+4:45
8177▼4 Stock Gudrun2081+23:3523:35 23:35+7:46
8282- Kormos Veronika Anna2382+23:4423:44 23:44+5:07
8378▼5 De Crits Nel24Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo83+24:0724:07 24:07+7:45
8485▲1 Dietman Carola3584+24:2424:24 24:24+4:45
8586▲1 Campagnaro Marika19Astana - Acca Due O85+25:0025:00 25:00+5:07
8688▲2 Paller Tatjana1986+25:3725:37 25:37+4:10
8787- Gins Tara2487+26:2126:21 26:21+5:07
8889▲1 Büchler Elena2988+26:3726:37 26:37+5:07
8970▼19 Paul Stefanie2989+27:0227:02 27:02+12:01
9091▲1 Jankute Gabriele2190+29:1629:16 29:16+4:10
9194▲3 Gambier Kelly2791+29:3329:33 29:33+3:10
9292- Balducci Michela20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox92+29:5529:55 29:55+4:03
9393- Van Den Haute Steffy21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo93+31:2531:25 31:25+5:07
9497▲3 Kelil Eyerusalem23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox94+36:4436:44 36:44+5:07
9598▲3 Capobianchi Giorgia1795+36:4836:48 36:48+3:10
96100▲4 Potapova Faina18Astana - Acca Due O96+38:5038:50 38:50+4:10
9795▼2 Vanickova Elena1997+38:5838:58 38:58+9:48
9899▲1 Guedon Mélanie2098+39:4339:43 39:43+5:07
9996▼3 Voracova Nada3399+40:1940:19 40:19+9:48
100103▲3 Le Fourn Aodez28100+42:5842:58 42:58+5:07
101106▲5 Dal Santo Nicole20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo101+44:5544:55 44:55+5:07
102102- Nicolai Federica20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox102+48:2348:23 48:23+12:01
103105▲2 Bastianelli Valentina27Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi103+50:1250:12 50:12+11:08
104104- Alves Andreia18104+50:2250:22 50:22+12:01
105107▲2 Leonardi Elena19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo105+51:1051:10 51:10+4:45
106108▲2 Carpinteiro Celina35106+53:4553:45 53:45+5:07
107109▲2 Santos Monica107+1:04:011:04:01 1:04:01+12:01
108110▲2 Deuerlein Julia25No Radunion Vitalogic108+1:11:191:11:19 1:11:19+12:01
109111▲2 Valido Ana39109+1:12:211:12:21 1:12:21+12:01
110113▲3 Ondet Clémence19110+1:21:401:21:40 1:21:40+7:46
111112▲1 Jesus Liliana32111+1:22:461:22:46 1:22:46+12:01
112114▲2 Birli Natalie23No Radunion Vitalogic112+1:42:021:42:02 1:42:02+12:01
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Vieceli Lara22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10+1:37 10:35:15 10:35:15
22- Nosková Nikola1812+2:000:23 0:23
34▲1 Drexel Ingrid22Astana - Acca Due O13+2:020:25 0:25
45▲1 Stricker Anna Zita Maria21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi18+2:140:37 0:37
56▲1 Eraud Séverine20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8621+2:200:43 0:43
67▲1 Crooks Jenelle2124+2:240:47 0:47
78▲1 Gutiérrez Sheyla21Lointek 26+2:270:50 0:50
89▲1 Van Den Steen Kelly19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo27+2:280:51 0:51
910▲1 Tuhai Ksenyia20Bepink Laclassica28+2:290:52 0:52
1011▲1 Reis Daniela2229+2:300:53 0:53
1113▲2 Walker Jessie2031+2:401:03 1:03
1215▲3 Parra Jessica20Aromitalia - Vaiano38+3:261:49 1:49
1312▼1 González Alicia20Lointek 39+3:321:55 1:55
143▼11 Malseed Shannon2040+4:232:46 2:46
1514▼1 Rodriguez Carolina21Astana - Acca Due O41+5:063:29 3:29
1616- Perchtold Christina22No Radunion Vitalogic42+8:296:52 6:52
1717- Medvedova Tereza19Bepink Laclassica43+9:257:48 7:48
1819▲1 Paladin Soraya22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo45+9:327:55 7:55
1920▲1 Bitto Irene21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo47+9:418:04 8:04
2018▼2 Druyts Jessy21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo52+10:379:00 9:00
2121- Van Glabeke Shana21Hitec Products53+10:519:14 9:14
2223▲1 Duchesne Pascaline1954+12:0010:23 10:23
2324▲1 Lekuona Lierni20Bizkaia-Durango55+12:3410:57 10:57
2422▼2 Laizane Lija22Aromitalia - Vaiano56+13:3311:56 11:56
2526▲1 Merino Eider21Lointek 60+14:4713:10 13:10
2628▲2 Pavin Michela21Servetto Footon61+14:4913:12 13:12
2727- Demey Valerie2163+15:0213:25 13:25
2831▲3 Paladin Asja20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo65+15:2613:49 13:49
2929- Mundy Jessica2067+17:2215:45 15:45
3032▲2 Küllmer Lisa2273+19:5318:16 18:16
3125▼6 Teruel Alba19Lointek 74+19:5918:22 18:22
3230▼2 Gassner Astrid19No Radunion Vitalogic76+20:2618:49 18:49
3334▲1 Knauer Anna20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team78+22:4321:06 21:06
3438▲4 Fraiegari Giorgia20Bepink Laclassica79+22:4521:08 21:08
3533▼2 Stock Gudrun2081+23:3521:58 21:58
3636- Campagnaro Marika19Astana - Acca Due O85+25:0023:23 23:23
3737- Paller Tatjana1986+25:3724:00 24:00
3839▲1 Jankute Gabriele2190+29:1627:39 27:39
3940▲1 Balducci Michela20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox92+29:5528:18 28:18
4041▲1 Van Den Haute Steffy21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo93+31:2529:48 29:48
4143▲2 Capobianchi Giorgia1795+36:4835:11 35:11
4245▲3 Potapova Faina18Astana - Acca Due O96+38:5037:13 37:13
4342▼1 Vanickova Elena1997+38:5837:21 37:21
4444- Guedon Mélanie2098+39:4338:06 38:06
4548▲3 Dal Santo Nicole20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo101+44:5543:18 43:18
4646- Nicolai Federica20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox102+48:2346:46 46:46
4747- Alves Andreia18104+50:2248:45 48:45
4849▲1 Leonardi Elena19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo105+51:1049:33 49:33
4950▲1 Ondet Clémence19110+1:21:401:20:03 1:20:03
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Australia+ - 10:33:38 31:45:21 31:45:21
22- Lotto Soudal Ladies+ - 10:33:380:02 0:02
33- S.C. Michela Fanini Rox+ - 10:33:380:10 0:10
44- Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi+ - 10:33:380:52 0:52
55- Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86+ - 10:33:381:23 1:23
66- Servetto Footon+ - 10:33:382:13 2:13
77- Aromitalia - Vaiano+ - 10:33:382:47 2:47
88- Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo+ - 10:33:389:33 9:33
99- Lointek + - 10:33:389:57 9:57
1010- Bepink Laclassica+ - 10:33:3810:36 10:36
1111- Germany+ - 10:33:3817:45 17:45
1212- Astana - Acca Due O+ - 10:33:3819:21 19:21
1313- No Radunion Vitalogic+ - 10:33:3826:57 26:57
1417▲3 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo+ - 10:33:3830:12 30:12
1514▼1 De Sprinters Malderen+ - 10:33:3830:15 30:15
1615▼1 Team Stuttgart+ - 10:33:3831:01 31:01
1716▼1 Bizkaia-Durango+ - 10:33:3831:36 31:36
1818- Czech Republic+ - 10:33:3840:33 40:33
1919- Team Feminin Region Centre+ - 10:33:3851:30 51:30
2020- Portugal+ - 10:33:381:41:58 1:41:58

Race information

Date: 26th August 2015
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.trophee-d-or.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16982 sec.