The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 40 | 15 | 4:18:03 |
2 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | VASILYEV Maksym Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
12 | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||
14 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | HOLLO Botond Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
17 | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||
18 | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||
19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||
21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
23 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||
27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||
30 | GRECHYN Serhiy Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
31 | ŠTIBINGR Matěj Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||
32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||
34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||
36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
39 | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||
40 | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||
41 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||
42 | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||
43 | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
44 | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||
45 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||
46 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
47 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||
48 | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||
49 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||
50 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
51 | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||
52 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||
54 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||
55 | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||
56 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:15 0:15 | ||
57 | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:15 | ||
58 | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:31 0:31 | ||
59 | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:31 | ||
60 | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:31 | ||
61 | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | My Bike - Stevens | 0:42 0:42 | ||
62 | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | My Bike - Stevens | 0:58 0:58 | ||
63 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||
64 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:20 1:20 | ||
65 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1:28 1:28 | ||
66 | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
67 | ZUBAR Vladislav Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | 2:45 2:45 | ||
68 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:45 | ||
69 | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
70 | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | 3:18 3:18 | ||
71 | KRIVAN Andras Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 3:47 3:47 | ||
72 | BENDEGUZ Bernard Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 3:47 | ||
73 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
74 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
75 | AUER Daniel WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 3:47 | ||
76 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
77 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
78 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
79 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
80 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
81 | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 3:47 | ||
82 | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 3:47 | ||
83 | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 3:47 | ||
84 | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 3:47 | ||
85 | VAVREK Dušan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 3:47 | ||
86 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
87 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
88 | KUBA Karel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 3:47 | ||
89 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
90 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
91 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
92 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
93 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
94 | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:47 | ||
95 | KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 3:47 | ||
96 | ZATHURECZKY Mark Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 3:47 | ||
97 | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 3:47 | ||
98 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
99 | KOHOUT Michal Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 3:47 | ||
100 | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:47 | ||
101 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
102 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 3:47 | ||
103 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
104 | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 3:47 | ||
105 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
106 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
107 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
108 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
109 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
110 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
111 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
112 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 3:47 | ||
113 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
114 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
115 | 12:36 12:36 | ||||
116 | ,, 12:36 | ||||
117 | 16:19 16:19 | ||||
OTL | - | ||||
OTL | - | ||||
OTL | - | ||||
OTL | - | ||||
OTL | - | ||||
OTL | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | - | ||
OTL | KOVÁCS Máté Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | - | ||
DNF | ROZEHNAL Jan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | - | ||
DNF | MELIŠ Matúš Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||
DNF | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||
DNF | BABOR Daniel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | - | ||
DNF | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | My Bike - Stevens | - | ||
DNF | LASZLO Attila Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | OVERLAND Erik Vevatne Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | KLEPIKOV Illya Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 April 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.92 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:176 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:31
- Vert. meters:1654
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: