Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2020
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
»
2019
»
Startlist
menu
2019
»
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
(1.2)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
GRUBER Julian
SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
2
-
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
3
-
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
4
-
MASTALLER Stefan
SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
5
-
UMHALLER Thomas
SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
6
-
ĐURIĆ Đorđe
UCI WCC Men's Team
7
-
CHSHERBININ Yuriy
Apple Team
8
-
LAVRENTYEV Anton
Apple Team
9
-
TSOY Vladimir
Apple Team
10
-
TUREBEKOV Hurgali
Apple Team
11
-
ZHUKENOV Aspan
Apple Team
12
-
DINA Daniel
Pannon Cycling Team
13
-
DINA Márton
Pannon Cycling Team
14
-
FETTER Erik
Pannon Cycling Team
15
-
OROSZ Gergő
Pannon Cycling Team
16
-
PELIKÁN János
Pannon Cycling Team
17
-
SZABÓ Miklos
Pannon Cycling Team
18
-
BANASZEK Norbert
Team Hurom
19
-
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
Team Hurom
20
-
DETKO Artur
Team Hurom
21
-
GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
Team Hurom
22
-
KUŚ Adam
Team Hurom
23
-
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Team Hurom
24
-
BANASZEK Adrian
Voster ATS Team
25
-
FRANCZAK Paweł
Voster ATS Team
26
-
KRAWCZYK Szymon
Voster ATS Team
27
-
PARMA Krzysztof
Voster ATS Team
28
-
EICHINGER Daniel
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
29
-
GRAF Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30
-
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31
-
RAPP Jonas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
32
-
RECKENDORFER Lukas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
33
-
BABOR Daniel
TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
34
-
BÁRTA Tomáš
TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
35
-
DOLNICEK Marek
TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
36
-
MIKSANIK Vladimir
TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
37
-
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
38
-
TYRPEKL Karel
TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
39
-
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli
Wibatech Merx 7R
40
-
KISTOWSKI Kacper
Wibatech Merx 7R
41
-
SYKALA Wojciech
Wibatech Merx 7R
42
-
WARCHOŁ Bartosz
Wibatech Merx 7R
43
-
GÖTZINGER Valentin
Maloja Pushbikers
44
-
KOLB Stefan
Maloja Pushbikers
45
-
SALZMANN Jodok
Maloja Pushbikers
46
-
SCHLEMMER Lukas
Maloja Pushbikers
47
-
TRETTWER Helmut
Maloja Pushbikers
48
-
GROŠELJ Matic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
49
-
GUY Timothy
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
50
-
KOROŠEC Rok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
51
-
PENG Yuan Tang
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
52
-
RUČIGAJ Žiga
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
53
-
SKOK Anže
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
54
-
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
55
-
KUKRLE Michael
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
56
-
NEUMAN Dominik
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
57
-
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
58
-
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
59
-
CULLY Ján Andrej
Dukla Banska Bystrica
60
-
MAHĎAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
61
-
OROS Samuel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
62
-
TYBOR Patrik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
63
-
VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub
Dukla Banska Bystrica
64
-
PEKALA Piotr
CCC Development Team
65
-
TU Sergio
CCC Development Team
66
-
WALKOWIAK Kacper
CCC Development Team
67
-
WAWRZYNIAK Karol
CCC Development Team
68
-
ANDRLE David
69
-
BABIC Adrián
70
-
BERES Stanislav
71
-
BOBBO Riccardo
72
-
BORGO Marco
73
-
BOSCH Manuel
74
-
BOUBAL Martin
75
-
BREZINA Jonas
76
-
ČAPEK Tomas
77
-
CEPKA Tomáš
78
-
ČIBEJ Simon
79
-
COMA Richard
80
-
DANILOVIĆ Marko
81
-
DOMIN Dário
82
-
FEJES Gabor
83
-
GANDIN Stefano
84
-
GRICK Matthias
85
-
GRUBER Pavel
86
-
HAMPL Petr
87
-
HAVRAN Ivan
88
-
HEBÍK Martin
89
-
HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes
90
-
HLOZA Michal
91
-
HOČEVAR Kristjan
92
-
ILIĆ Ognjen
93
-
JAKOUBEK Tomáš
94
-
JANOSIK Kristian
95
-
JENKO Robert
96
-
KALABA Dušan
97
-
KARAS Juraj
98
-
KAŠKO Dávid
99
-
KLISURIĆ Stevan
100
-
KMINEK Vojtech
101
-
KOHOUT Michal
102
-
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
103
-
KOSTIHA Antonin
104
-
KRÁLIK Ján
105
-
KRAUS Jan
106
-
KUBA Karel
107
-
KULHÁNEK David
108
-
LACUŠ Miroslav
109
-
LAJCHA Juraj
110
-
LÍŠKA Andrej
111
-
LISKA Daniel
112
-
LOVASSY Krisztián
113
-
MAČAJ Ondrej
114
-
MALIK Robert
115
-
MALÍŠEK Miroslav
116
-
MALOVEC Ľuboš
117
-
MIKLUŠEK Marian
118
-
MODLITBA Vojtěch
119
-
NAGY Tomáš
120
-
NOTA Stefan
121
-
PALICKA Hynek
122
-
PALYI Csaba
123
-
PÁPAI Ádám
124
-
PEGORARO Matteo Gino
125
-
PIETRULA Nicolas
126
-
PÖLL Stefan
127
-
RASTELLI Luca
128
-
REITER Daniel
129
-
REITER Jakob
130
-
ROŠKAR Tim
131
-
ROTTER Michal
132
-
SAGADIN Luka
133
-
SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph
134
-
SCHWABIK Johann
135
-
SEKANINA Adam
136
-
SMYKAL Martin
137
-
SOLYMOSI Marton
138
-
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
139
-
STOIBER Lukas
140
-
STRMISKA Andrej
141
-
SZARKA Gergely
142
-
TAFERNER Stefan
143
-
TAMUSSI Nicolo
144
-
TICHY Peter
145
-
VENDOLSKÝ Ondrej
146
-
VERMEULEN Moran
147
-
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
148
-
VOJT Dávid
149
-
VONEŠ Jan
150
-
VRABEL Radovan
151
-
WACHS Martin
152
-
WURM Philipp
153
-
ZATHURECZKY Mark
154
-
ZEMAN Alex
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)